TERCERA LUXEMBURGO GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Erpeldange | 26 | 72 | 30 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Minerva | 26 | 50 | 25 | 56 | ||
3 | Alisontia | 26 | 60 | 35 | 49 | ||
4 | Alliance | 26 | 55 | 44 | 47 | ||
5 | Marisca | 26 | 63 | 39 | 44 | ||
6 | Blô-Weiss | 26 | 48 | 44 | 43 | ||
7 | Bastendorf | 26 | 46 | 38 | 41 | ||
8 | Lorentzweile | 26 | 66 | 53 | 40 | ||
9 | Kehlen | 26 | 32 | 45 | 32 | ||
10 | Sporting | 26 | 36 | 54 | 31 | ||
11 | Orania | 26 | 43 | 54 | 26 | ||
12 | Pratzerthal- | 26 | 38 | 69 | 22 | ||
13 | Jeunesse | 26 | 34 | 60 | 18 | ||
14 | Résidence | 26 | 28 | 81 | 10 |
TERCERA LUXEMBURGO GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atert Bissen | 26 | 62 | 23 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alisontia | 26 | 75 | 36 | 54 | ||
3 | Marisca | 26 | 73 | 49 | 52 | ||
4 | Minerva | 26 | 52 | 26 | 49 | ||
5 | Jeunesse | 26 | 47 | 49 | 38 | ||
6 | Lorentzweile | 26 | 61 | 57 | 37 | ||
7 | Bastendorf | 26 | 56 | 52 | 36 | ||
8 | Alliance | 26 | 40 | 42 | 33 | ||
9 | Sporting | 26 | 59 | 63 | 32 | ||
10 | Orania | 26 | 39 | 50 | 29 | ||
11 | Kehlen | 26 | 31 | 48 | 25 | ||
12 | Résidence | 26 | 38 | 76 | 25 | ||
13 | Wincrange | 26 | 44 | 58 | 24 | ||
14 | Feulen | 26 | 32 | 80 | 12 |
TERCERA LUXEMBURGO GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Union Remich | 26 | 54 | 36 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | US Esch | 26 | 60 | 26 | 52 | ||
3 | Alliance | 26 | 49 | 42 | 45 | ||
4 | Yellow Boys | 26 | 52 | 38 | 42 | ||
5 | Schifflangen | 26 | 51 | 46 | 41 | ||
6 | Jeunesse | 26 | 43 | 34 | 36 | ||
7 | Union | 26 | 37 | 36 | 33 | ||
8 | Koeppchen | 26 | 42 | 53 | 32 | ||
9 | Obercorn | 26 | 51 | 63 | 32 | ||
10 | Sporting | 26 | 37 | 49 | 32 | ||
11 | Bettembourg | 26 | 50 | 60 | 31 | ||
12 | Berdenia | 26 | 52 | 58 | 30 | ||
13 | Berdorf | 26 | 46 | 58 | 29 | ||
14 | Luna | 26 | 39 | 64 | 20 |
SEGUNDA LUXEMBURGO | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Victoria | 26 | 78 | 24 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | US Hostert | 26 | 65 | 41 | 53 | ||
3 | Mondorf | 26 | 54 | 26 | 51 | ||
4 | Rodange | 26 | 67 | 38 | 50 | ||
5 | Union 05 | 26 | 42 | 29 | 48 | ||
6 | Muhlenbach | 26 | 45 | 52 | 38 | ||
7 | CS Pétange | 26 | 38 | 42 | 35 | ||
8 | Strassen | 26 | 60 | 51 | 33 | ||
9 | Sandweiler | 26 | 51 | 49 | 33 | ||
10 | Erpeldange | 26 | 42 | 48 | 29 | ||
11 | Jeunesse | 26 | 29 | 51 | 26 | ||
12 | Alliance | 26 | 24 | 57 | 19 | ||
13 | Norden | 26 | 35 | 79 | 19 | ||
14 | Marisca | 26 | 30 | 73 | 15 |
SEGUNDA LUXEMBURGO | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Swift | 26 | 67 | 19 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rumelange | 26 | 55 | 31 | 56 | ||
3 | Strassen | 26 | 57 | 30 | 55 | ||
4 | Victoria | 26 | 64 | 30 | 52 | ||
5 | Sandweiler | 26 | 64 | 40 | 46 | ||
6 | US Hostert | 26 | 48 | 42 | 44 | ||
7 | Erpeldange | 26 | 54 | 55 | 38 | ||
8 | Norden | 26 | 38 | 49 | 33 | ||
9 | Alliance | 26 | 34 | 49 | 29 | ||
10 | Mondorf | 26 | 43 | 37 | 28 | ||
11 | Obercorn | 26 | 38 | 55 | 26 | ||
12 | Mondercange | 26 | 29 | 56 | 23 | ||
13 | Mamer | 26 | 29 | 58 | 20 | ||
14 | Young Boys | 26 | 18 | 87 | 3 |
TERCERA LUXEMBURGO GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alliance | 26 | 67 | 36 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atert Bissen | 26 | 64 | 32 | 54 | ||
3 | Minerva | 26 | 63 | 33 | 52 | ||
4 | Marisca | 26 | 54 | 35 | 47 | ||
5 | Pratzerthal- | 26 | 54 | 43 | 42 | ||
6 | Lorentzweile | 26 | 44 | 47 | 39 | ||
7 | Orania | 26 | 41 | 41 | 38 | ||
8 | Feulen | 26 | 47 | 55 | 35 | ||
9 | Sporting | 26 | 42 | 50 | 31 | ||
10 | Green Boys | 26 | 32 | 42 | 27 | ||
11 | Daring | 26 | 40 | 57 | 27 | ||
12 | Jeunesse | 26 | 29 | 41 | 26 | ||
13 | Kehlen | 26 | 35 | 57 | 25 | ||
14 | Résidence | 26 | 18 | 61 | 14 |
TERCERA LUXEMBURGO GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Norden | 26 | 69 | 35 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Blue Boys M. | 26 | 54 | 27 | 59 | ||
3 | Marisca | 26 | 59 | 39 | 46 | ||
4 | Atert Bissen | 26 | 58 | 44 | 46 | ||
5 | Alliance | 26 | 70 | 54 | 44 | ||
6 | Jeunesse | 26 | 39 | 30 | 42 | ||
7 | Orania | 26 | 39 | 43 | 36 | ||
8 | Kehlen | 26 | 57 | 56 | 35 | ||
9 | Sporting | 26 | 38 | 42 | 34 | ||
10 | Pratzerthal- | 26 | 48 | 49 | 29 | ||
11 | Daring | 26 | 32 | 45 | 29 | ||
12 | Wincrange | 26 | 41 | 52 | 28 | ||
13 | Hosingen | 26 | 33 | 73 | 15 | ||
14 | Colmarberg | 26 | 20 | 68 | 11 |
TERCERA LUXEMBURGO GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Green Boys | 26 | 69 | 44 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Marisca | 26 | 60 | 37 | 51 | ||
3 | Alliance | 26 | 57 | 34 | 51 | ||
4 | Sporting | 26 | 53 | 29 | 48 | ||
5 | Atert Bissen | 26 | 65 | 55 | 42 | ||
6 | Mamer | 26 | 38 | 28 | 42 | ||
7 | Blue Boys M. | 26 | 52 | 42 | 40 | ||
8 | Norden | 26 | 47 | 41 | 38 | ||
9 | Kehlen | 26 | 49 | 48 | 34 | ||
10 | Wincrange | 26 | 38 | 57 | 31 | ||
11 | Daring | 26 | 53 | 52 | 28 | ||
12 | Bastendorf | 26 | 38 | 61 | 23 | ||
13 | Lorentzweile | 26 | 35 | 75 | 16 | ||
14 | Alisontia | 26 | 32 | 83 | 14 |
TERCERA LUXEMBURGO GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Young Boys | 26 | 56 | 31 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jeunesse | 26 | 64 | 26 | 55 | ||
3 | Mamer | 26 | 47 | 24 | 48 | ||
4 | Alliance | 26 | 60 | 47 | 45 | ||
5 | Green Boys | 26 | 47 | 39 | 44 | ||
6 | Daring | 26 | 51 | 40 | 42 | ||
7 | Wincrange | 26 | 46 | 42 | 39 | ||
8 | Bastendorf | 26 | 49 | 46 | 34 | ||
9 | Kehlen | 26 | 45 | 48 | 32 | ||
10 | Lorentzweile | 26 | 34 | 54 | 30 | ||
11 | Blue Boys M. | 26 | 43 | 55 | 29 | ||
12 | Jeunesse | 26 | 34 | 46 | 25 | ||
13 | SC Ell | 25 | 24 | 59 | 16 | ||
14 | Orania | 25 | 25 | 68 | 6 |