LANDESLIGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eintracht | 34 | 75 | 37 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TSV Buch | 34 | 64 | 34 | 69 | ||
3 | FSV Stadeln | 34 | 63 | 32 | 65 | ||
4 | Großschwarz | 34 | 68 | 38 | 57 | ||
5 | Schwabach | 34 | 57 | 47 | 55 | ||
6 | Buckenhofen | 34 | 58 | 50 | 51 | ||
7 | Weisendorf | 34 | 49 | 53 | 51 | ||
8 | Jahn | 34 | 51 | 56 | 47 | ||
9 | 1860 | 34 | 43 | 47 | 45 | ||
10 | Erlangen-Bru | 34 | 50 | 56 | 44 | ||
11 | Unterreichen | 34 | 49 | 57 | 42 | ||
12 | Mitterteich | 34 | 40 | 56 | 41 | ||
13 | Baiersdorfer | 34 | 58 | 55 | 40 | ||
14 | Quelle Furth | 34 | 54 | 71 | 40 | ||
15 | Bayreuth | 34 | 49 | 73 | 39 | ||
16 | Herzogenaura | 34 | 51 | 62 | 37 | ||
17 | Vorwärts | 34 | 50 | 76 | 34 | ||
18 | Katschenreut | 34 | 49 | 78 | 31 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Herzogenaura | 18 | 36 | 19 | 35 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jahn | 18 | 37 | 17 | 34 | ||
3 | Neudrossenfe | 18 | 39 | 21 | 34 | ||
4 | FSV Stadeln | 18 | 27 | 25 | 29 | ||
5 | Vorwärts | 18 | 26 | 25 | 29 | ||
6 | Kickers Selb | 18 | 32 | 36 | 23 | ||
7 | Eintracht | 18 | 22 | 27 | 22 | ||
8 | Erlangen-Bru | 18 | 29 | 39 | 21 | ||
9 | ASV Vach | 18 | 18 | 38 | 17 | ||
10 | Mitterteich | 18 | 20 | 39 | 10 | ||
11 | Kornburg | 16 | 52 | 10 | 46 | ||
12 | Schwabach | 16 | 41 | 21 | 31 | ||
13 | TSV Buch | 16 | 24 | 30 | 25 | ||
14 | 1860 | 16 | 26 | 28 | 20 | ||
15 | Quelle Furth | 16 | 27 | 25 | 19 | ||
16 | Türkspor | 16 | 29 | 36 | 19 | ||
17 | Großschwarz | 16 | 19 | 35 | 18 | ||
18 | SV Schwaig | 16 | 17 | 31 | 14 | ||
19 | Woffenbach | 16 | 16 | 35 | 13 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Feucht SC | 22 | 61 | 14 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TSV Buch | 21 | 50 | 23 | 43 | ||
3 | Schwabach | 22 | 42 | 22 | 42 | ||
4 | Neudrossenfe | 23 | 48 | 36 | 39 | ||
5 | Kickers Selb | 22 | 56 | 32 | 38 | ||
6 | FSV Stadeln | 21 | 40 | 24 | 38 | ||
7 | Jahn | 23 | 32 | 25 | 36 | ||
8 | Erlangen-Bru | 23 | 43 | 30 | 34 | ||
9 | ASV Vach | 22 | 36 | 33 | 30 | ||
10 | Quelle Furth | 21 | 33 | 39 | 28 | ||
11 | Mitterteich | 20 | 33 | 36 | 27 | ||
12 | SV Schwaig | 21 | 26 | 34 | 26 | ||
13 | Vorwärts | 21 | 33 | 52 | 25 | ||
14 | Kornburg | 21 | 31 | 44 | 24 | ||
15 | Herzogenaura | 23 | 39 | 53 | 24 | ||
16 | Großschwarz | 21 | 23 | 42 | 21 | ||
17 | Feuchtwangen | 21 | 28 | 59 | 16 | ||
18 | Baiersdorfer | 22 | 20 | 76 | 4 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Aubstadt | 34 | 83 | 27 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gebenbach | 34 | 83 | 42 | 73 | ||
3 | Würzburger | 34 | 67 | 39 | 66 | ||
4 | Grossbardorf | 34 | 67 | 39 | 65 | ||
5 | Seligenporte | 34 | 69 | 50 | 62 | ||
6 | Eltersdorf | 34 | 56 | 45 | 53 | ||
7 | Bayern Hof | 34 | 54 | 45 | 49 | ||
8 | DJK Bamberg | 34 | 44 | 39 | 48 | ||
9 | Würzburger | 34 | 60 | 69 | 48 | ||
10 | Abtswind | 34 | 59 | 67 | 45 | ||
11 | SpVgg | 34 | 68 | 77 | 43 | ||
12 | Ammerthal | 34 | 51 | 52 | 39 | ||
13 | ATSV | 34 | 43 | 60 | 39 | ||
14 | 1. FC Sand | 34 | 42 | 66 | 35 | ||
15 | ASV Vach | 34 | 45 | 76 | 33 | ||
16 | Erlangen-Bru | 34 | 53 | 74 | 31 | ||
17 | Jahn | 34 | 58 | 86 | 30 | ||
18 | Neumarkt | 34 | 35 | 84 | 28 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Viktoria | 34 | 91 | 29 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Aubstadt | 34 | 71 | 33 | 70 | ||
3 | Würzburger | 34 | 71 | 36 | 67 | ||
4 | Gebenbach | 34 | 76 | 51 | 64 | ||
5 | Eltersdorf | 34 | 65 | 44 | 64 | ||
6 | Jahn | 34 | 78 | 67 | 54 | ||
7 | SpVgg | 34 | 74 | 61 | 53 | ||
8 | Grossbardorf | 34 | 51 | 47 | 51 | ||
9 | Erlangen-Bru | 34 | 53 | 75 | 44 | ||
10 | Bayern Hof | 34 | 61 | 59 | 43 | ||
11 | Würzburger | 34 | 47 | 49 | 42 | ||
12 | Ammerthal | 34 | 65 | 67 | 41 | ||
13 | DJK Bamberg | 34 | 44 | 50 | 40 | ||
14 | Weiden | 34 | 51 | 77 | 40 | ||
15 | 1. FC Sand | 34 | 39 | 57 | 30 | ||
16 | Schweinfurt | 34 | 33 | 54 | 30 | ||
17 | Erlenbach | 34 | 43 | 94 | 23 | ||
18 | Amberg | 34 | 37 | 100 | 15 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kornburg | 34 | 82 | 36 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Erlangen-Bru | 34 | 75 | 44 | 72 | ||
3 | Quelle Furth | 34 | 79 | 49 | 69 | ||
4 | TSV Buch | 34 | 71 | 38 | 68 | ||
5 | ATSV | 34 | 70 | 43 | 58 | ||
6 | ASV Vach | 34 | 55 | 37 | 56 | ||
7 | Baiersdorfer | 34 | 62 | 55 | 56 | ||
8 | Neudrossenfe | 34 | 61 | 50 | 54 | ||
9 | Schwabach | 34 | 58 | 53 | 44 | ||
10 | SpVgg | 34 | 48 | 53 | 44 | ||
11 | Veitsbronn | 34 | 52 | 61 | 43 | ||
12 | Bayreuth | 34 | 57 | 70 | 38 | ||
13 | Vorwärts | 34 | 44 | 55 | 36 | ||
14 | Mitterteich | 34 | 43 | 56 | 36 | ||
15 | Bayreuth | 34 | 51 | 74 | 34 | ||
16 | ASV Pegnitz | 34 | 50 | 74 | 33 | ||
17 | Türkspor | 34 | 57 | 100 | 28 | ||
18 | Kasendorf | 34 | 34 | 101 | 12 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Neumarkt | 34 | 85 | 30 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kornburg | 34 | 89 | 37 | 72 | ||
3 | Quelle Furth | 34 | 61 | 35 | 59 | ||
4 | ASV Vach | 34 | 46 | 40 | 54 | ||
5 | Neudrossenfe | 34 | 58 | 39 | 52 | ||
6 | TSV Buch | 34 | 58 | 48 | 51 | ||
7 | Türkspor | 34 | 52 | 56 | 51 | ||
8 | SpVgg | 34 | 57 | 55 | 49 | ||
9 | ASV Pegnitz | 34 | 52 | 56 | 46 | ||
10 | Erlangen-Bru | 34 | 42 | 53 | 43 | ||
11 | Vorwärts | 34 | 42 | 47 | 41 | ||
12 | Veitsbronn | 34 | 53 | 62 | 39 | ||
13 | Kasendorf | 34 | 48 | 67 | 39 | ||
14 | FSV Stadeln | 34 | 50 | 69 | 37 | ||
15 | Poppenreuth | 34 | 49 | 74 | 36 | ||
16 | Baiersdorfer | 34 | 42 | 69 | 33 | ||
17 | Seligenporte | 34 | 45 | 68 | 31 | ||
18 | SV Friesen | 34 | 41 | 65 | 31 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Viktoria | 34 | 98 | 33 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Amberg | 34 | 76 | 30 | 73 | ||
3 | Jahn | 34 | 62 | 48 | 61 | ||
4 | Weiden | 34 | 64 | 34 | 60 | ||
5 | Grossbardorf | 34 | 45 | 26 | 59 | ||
6 | Jahn | 34 | 71 | 54 | 59 | ||
7 | Eltersdorf | 34 | 65 | 52 | 54 | ||
8 | Bayern Hof | 34 | 46 | 32 | 53 | ||
9 | Aubstadt | 34 | 46 | 41 | 52 | ||
10 | Erlenbach | 34 | 39 | 39 | 46 | ||
11 | Würzburger | 34 | 45 | 48 | 45 | ||
12 | Alemannia | 34 | 43 | 54 | 43 | ||
13 | Frohnlach | 34 | 52 | 69 | 41 | ||
14 | Ammerthal | 34 | 34 | 68 | 32 | ||
15 | SpVgg | 34 | 46 | 73 | 31 | ||
16 | Erlangen-Bru | 34 | 37 | 72 | 25 | ||
17 | Neudrossenfe | 34 | 39 | 73 | 21 | ||
18 | Memmelsdorf | 34 | 27 | 89 | 13 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bayreuth | 34 | 69 | 27 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Aubstadt | 34 | 60 | 30 | 65 | ||
3 | Jahn | 34 | 62 | 39 | 63 | ||
4 | Amberg | 34 | 57 | 44 | 60 | ||
5 | Weiden | 34 | 63 | 39 | 58 | ||
6 | Grossbardorf | 34 | 64 | 53 | 54 | ||
7 | Jahn | 34 | 65 | 41 | 53 | ||
8 | Eltersdorf | 34 | 59 | 48 | 53 | ||
9 | Erlenbach | 34 | 43 | 33 | 51 | ||
10 | Würzburger | 34 | 41 | 51 | 45 | ||
11 | Frohnlach | 34 | 52 | 53 | 43 | ||
12 | Ammerthal | 34 | 44 | 55 | 42 | ||
13 | Memmelsdorf | 34 | 43 | 58 | 39 | ||
14 | Erlangen-Bru | 34 | 39 | 52 | 37 | ||
15 | Alemannia | 34 | 41 | 54 | 35 | ||
16 | Selbitz | 34 | 39 | 72 | 35 | ||
17 | Neumarkt | 34 | 37 | 67 | 28 | ||
18 | Hollfeld | 34 | 22 | 84 | 12 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Schweinfurt | 34 | 81 | 31 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jahn | 34 | 79 | 48 | 72 | ||
3 | Amberg | 34 | 73 | 34 | 70 | ||
4 | Grossbardorf | 34 | 80 | 44 | 70 | ||
5 | Würzburger | 34 | 90 | 52 | 62 | ||
6 | Bayreuth | 34 | 74 | 53 | 62 | ||
7 | Ammerthal | 34 | 58 | 49 | 47 | ||
8 | Aubstadt | 34 | 64 | 61 | 46 | ||
9 | Memmelsdorf | 34 | 52 | 59 | 44 | ||
10 | Alemannia | 34 | 53 | 52 | 42 | ||
11 | Selbitz | 34 | 48 | 67 | 39 | ||
12 | Neumarkt | 34 | 47 | 67 | 37 | ||
13 | Erlangen-Bru | 34 | 57 | 86 | 37 | ||
14 | Hollfeld | 34 | 43 | 85 | 36 | ||
15 | DJK Bamberg | 34 | 39 | 55 | 33 | ||
16 | Trogen | 34 | 40 | 61 | 33 | ||
17 | 1. FC Sand | 34 | 42 | 73 | 31 | ||
18 | Kleinrinderf | 34 | 42 | 85 | 20 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rosenheim | 34 | 72 | 34 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bayern Hof | 34 | 55 | 27 | 64 | ||
3 | Eltersdorf | 34 | 70 | 50 | 58 | ||
4 | Buchbach | 34 | 65 | 49 | 56 | ||
5 | Rain / Lech | 34 | 50 | 44 | 55 | ||
6 | Seligenporte | 34 | 51 | 44 | 52 | ||
7 | Frohnlach | 34 | 62 | 46 | 51 | ||
8 | Eintracht | 34 | 62 | 57 | 51 | ||
9 | Ismaning | 34 | 52 | 47 | 47 | ||
10 | Grossbardorf | 34 | 49 | 65 | 46 | ||
11 | Erlangen-Bru | 34 | 37 | 49 | 44 | ||
12 | Würzburger | 34 | 55 | 66 | 43 | ||
13 | Schweinfurt | 34 | 58 | 70 | 41 | ||
14 | Rosenheim | 34 | 53 | 59 | 39 | ||
15 | Heimstetten | 34 | 56 | 67 | 38 | ||
16 | Aindling | 34 | 41 | 58 | 32 | ||
17 | Gersthofen | 34 | 49 | 82 | 27 | ||
18 | Unterhaching | 34 | 35 | 58 | 26 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ismaning | 34 | 72 | 48 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ingolstadt | 34 | 75 | 48 | 63 | ||
3 | Rosenheim | 34 | 58 | 39 | 53 | ||
4 | Buchbach | 34 | 58 | 51 | 53 | ||
5 | Würzburger | 34 | 57 | 52 | 52 | ||
6 | Seligenporte | 34 | 59 | 56 | 52 | ||
7 | Unterhaching | 34 | 53 | 44 | 51 | ||
8 | Eintracht | 34 | 54 | 61 | 51 | ||
9 | Schweinfurt | 34 | 48 | 50 | 50 | ||
10 | Grossbardorf | 34 | 53 | 54 | 45 | ||
11 | Erlangen-Bru | 34 | 59 | 70 | 45 | ||
12 | Rain / Lech | 34 | 52 | 47 | 44 | ||
13 | Aindling | 34 | 40 | 39 | 43 | ||
14 | Heimstetten | 34 | 53 | 53 | 43 | ||
15 | Bayern Hof | 34 | 50 | 56 | 41 | ||
16 | Bayreuth | 34 | 45 | 63 | 41 | ||
17 | Schalding-He | 34 | 47 | 66 | 32 | ||
18 | Freier TuS | 34 | 38 | 74 | 23 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Memmingen | 36 | 57 | 23 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ismaning | 36 | 70 | 47 | 63 | ||
3 | Unterhaching | 36 | 65 | 48 | 62 | ||
4 | Aindling | 36 | 60 | 46 | 59 | ||
5 | Rain / Lech | 36 | 54 | 45 | 59 | ||
6 | Ingolstadt | 36 | 61 | 53 | 58 | ||
7 | Seligenporte | 36 | 61 | 53 | 58 | ||
8 | Erlangen-Bru | 36 | 56 | 43 | 56 | ||
9 | Bayreuth | 36 | 44 | 34 | 54 | ||
10 | Bayern Hof | 36 | 45 | 44 | 52 | ||
11 | Buchbach | 36 | 71 | 62 | 49 | ||
12 | Rosenheim | 36 | 53 | 47 | 49 | ||
13 | Schalding-He | 36 | 46 | 65 | 47 | ||
14 | Grossbardorf | 36 | 49 | 50 | 44 | ||
15 | SpVgg | 36 | 42 | 57 | 42 | ||
16 | Frohnlach | 36 | 43 | 59 | 40 | ||
17 | Memmelsdorf | 36 | 36 | 74 | 29 | ||
18 | Thannhausen | 36 | 43 | 77 | 28 | ||
19 | Kötzting | 36 | 43 | 72 | 24 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Weiden | 34 | 66 | 29 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Aindling | 34 | 69 | 27 | 65 | ||
3 | Memmingen | 34 | 48 | 34 | 59 | ||
4 | Bayreuth | 34 | 48 | 38 | 55 | ||
5 | Erlangen-Bru | 34 | 60 | 44 | 53 | ||
6 | Ingolstadt | 34 | 50 | 42 | 52 | ||
7 | Frohnlach | 34 | 64 | 56 | 45 | ||
8 | Buchbach | 34 | 47 | 44 | 45 | ||
9 | Thannhausen | 34 | 53 | 55 | 43 | ||
10 | Bayern Hof | 34 | 41 | 45 | 42 | ||
11 | Ismaning | 34 | 61 | 60 | 41 | ||
12 | SpVgg | 34 | 37 | 49 | 40 | ||
13 | Kötzting | 34 | 42 | 65 | 39 | ||
14 | Würzburger | 34 | 45 | 52 | 38 | ||
15 | Seligenporte | 34 | 41 | 55 | 38 | ||
16 | Rain / Lech | 34 | 47 | 67 | 38 | ||
17 | Schweinfurt | 34 | 39 | 66 | 36 | ||
18 | Würzburger | 34 | 52 | 82 | 30 |