SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Montesinos | 30 | 57 | 35 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Guardamar | 30 | 68 | 29 | 60 | ||
3 | Cox | 30 | 58 | 29 | 57 | ||
4 | Eldense C | 30 | 54 | 33 | 56 | ||
5 | UD Aspe | 30 | 46 | 27 | 53 | ||
6 | Sax | 30 | 54 | 44 | 53 | ||
7 | Albatera | 30 | 65 | 46 | 52 | ||
8 | Algorfa | 30 | 56 | 38 | 51 | ||
9 | Monovar A | 30 | 54 | 54 | 45 | ||
10 | Elche Dream | 30 | 51 | 53 | 43 | ||
11 | Rafal | 30 | 43 | 49 | 33 | ||
12 | Algueña Cf | 30 | 35 | 66 | 26 | ||
13 | Miguel | 30 | 44 | 63 | 25 | ||
14 | Peñaraval | 30 | 34 | 72 | 24 | ||
15 | Sporting | 30 | 31 | 56 | 23 | ||
16 | Coca Aspense | 30 | 24 | 80 | 12 |
SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Torrevieja | 30 | 109 | 21 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pinoso | 30 | 63 | 23 | 71 | ||
3 | Fulgencio | 30 | 51 | 17 | 68 | ||
4 | Crevillent | 30 | 73 | 37 | 67 | ||
5 | UD Aspe | 30 | 52 | 37 | 58 | ||
6 | Montesinos | 30 | 60 | 40 | 53 | ||
7 | Elche Dream | 29 | 61 | 77 | 42 | ||
8 | Cox | 30 | 49 | 46 | 41 | ||
9 | Il-Licitana | 30 | 51 | 52 | 39 | ||
10 | Algorfa | 30 | 52 | 60 | 38 | ||
11 | Sax | 30 | 53 | 63 | 29 | ||
12 | Rafal | 30 | 39 | 71 | 24 | ||
13 | Algueña Cf | 29 | 32 | 68 | 21 | ||
14 | Miguel | 30 | 37 | 77 | 19 | ||
15 | Sporting | 30 | 33 | 71 | 18 | ||
16 | Coca Aspense | 30 | 33 | 88 | 14 |
TERCERA FFCV GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Elche Dream | 28 | 109 | 35 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Club Costa. | 28 | 96 | 20 | 75 | ||
3 | Gimnastic | 28 | 70 | 36 | 57 | ||
4 | Barrio | 28 | 82 | 52 | 55 | ||
5 | Inmaculada | 28 | 71 | 50 | 51 | ||
6 | Benidorm | 28 | 80 | 61 | 44 | ||
7 | Tombola | 28 | 68 | 57 | 43 | ||
8 | Sporting | 28 | 64 | 67 | 39 | ||
9 | Carolinas | 28 | 63 | 60 | 38 | ||
10 | Racing Santa | 28 | 56 | 57 | 35 | ||
11 | Obrera A | 28 | 64 | 93 | 26 | ||
12 | Ciudad Asis | 28 | 57 | 96 | 24 | ||
13 | Novelda C | 28 | 43 | 104 | 18 | ||
14 | Racing | 28 | 34 | 93 | 13 | ||
15 | C.F. U.D. A. | 28 | 28 | 104 | 12 |
TERCERA FFCV GRUPO 32 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Iraklis | 6 | 14 | 6 | 13 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alicante | 6 | 10 | 6 | 13 | ||
3 | Bonavista | 6 | 19 | 11 | 12 | ||
4 | Elche Dream | 6 | 12 | 14 | 7 | ||
5 | Mediterraneo | 6 | 13 | 17 | 7 | ||
6 | Novelda C | 6 | 10 | 14 | 7 | ||
7 | Barrio | 6 | 6 | 16 | 1 |
TERCERA FFCV GRUPO 13 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sporting | 22 | 68 | 25 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Aspense | 24 | 67 | 32 | 53 | ||
3 | Aspe B | 23 | 56 | 26 | 50 | ||
4 | Alicante | 24 | 72 | 29 | 49 | ||
5 | Playa Santa | 23 | 65 | 38 | 49 | ||
6 | Coca Aspe | 24 | 61 | 30 | 47 | ||
7 | Bonavista | 23 | 70 | 41 | 37 | ||
8 | United Elche | 23 | 52 | 38 | 34 | ||
9 | Sporting | 24 | 46 | 48 | 33 | ||
10 | Altet B | 24 | 40 | 45 | 28 | ||
11 | CD Iraklis | 24 | 39 | 69 | 24 | ||
12 | Alicante | 22 | 32 | 52 | 22 | ||
13 | Elche Dream | 23 | 45 | 64 | 20 | ||
14 | Novelda B | 23 | 44 | 89 | 15 | ||
15 | Alicante | 23 | 13 | 88 | 8 | ||
16 | El Altet A | 15 | 7 | 63 | 4 |
TERCERA FFCV GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Novelda UD | 26 | 106 | 14 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Algueña Cf | 26 | 68 | 16 | 67 | ||
3 | Crevillente | 26 | 53 | 30 | 52 | ||
4 | UD Aspense | 25 | 72 | 38 | 46 | ||
5 | Aspe B | 25 | 70 | 45 | 45 | ||
6 | Guardamar | 24 | 69 | 40 | 42 | ||
7 | Helike | 25 | 45 | 44 | 34 | ||
8 | Isidro | 25 | 50 | 66 | 28 | ||
9 | Bonavista | 26 | 51 | 76 | 28 | ||
10 | Ciutat d'Elx | 25 | 49 | 70 | 27 | ||
11 | Playa Santa | 24 | 49 | 62 | 26 | ||
12 | Altet B | 25 | 43 | 88 | 17 | ||
13 | Monforte B | 20 | 19 | 66 | 7 | ||
14 | Elche Dream | 26 | 32 | 121 | 7 |