1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Balona | 28 | 46 | 28 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Azuqueca | 29 | 72 | 23 | 62 | ||
3 | CF Alovera | 28 | 60 | 30 | 62 | ||
4 | Academia | 29 | 65 | 19 | 61 | ||
5 | Santa Cruz. | 29 | 60 | 31 | 54 | ||
6 | Sagreño | 28 | 73 | 44 | 48 | ||
7 | Dinamo | 29 | 49 | 38 | 47 | ||
8 | Casarrubios | 26 | 58 | 43 | 39 | ||
9 | Jesus Ossa | 27 | 45 | 47 | 34 | ||
10 | Siguenza CD | 29 | 33 | 50 | 34 | ||
11 | Cedillo | 28 | 37 | 50 | 32 | ||
12 | El Casar | 29 | 28 | 51 | 29 | ||
13 | Yepes CF | 27 | 27 | 49 | 26 | ||
14 | Mandayona | 28 | 21 | 69 | 20 | ||
15 | Salesianos | 29 | 25 | 92 | 11 | ||
16 | AD Numancia | 19 | 5 | 40 | 4 |
2ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jesus Ossa | 19 | 46 | 13 | 48 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Yepes CF | 19 | 42 | 13 | 38 | ||
3 | Esquivias | 19 | 37 | 25 | 32 | ||
4 | Dancos Lillo | 19 | 35 | 28 | 31 | ||
5 | Añover Tajo | 19 | 40 | 24 | 30 | ||
6 | Cobeja CF | 19 | 37 | 32 | 29 | ||
7 | Villafranca | 19 | 35 | 33 | 27 | ||
8 | C.D. Ugena | 19 | 39 | 42 | 24 | ||
9 | Toboso | 19 | 33 | 55 | 18 | ||
10 | Rayo | 20 | 22 | 54 | 14 | ||
11 | Yeles | 19 | 17 | 64 | 3 |
2ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villanueva | 21 | 48 | 19 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villaseca | 21 | 50 | 19 | 47 | ||
3 | Añover Tajo | 21 | 46 | 19 | 46 | ||
4 | Toboso | 21 | 49 | 24 | 43 | ||
5 | AD Numancia | 21 | 51 | 29 | 41 | ||
6 | CF Almaguer | 20 | 49 | 24 | 38 | ||
7 | Esquivias | 21 | 52 | 32 | 37 | ||
8 | Villafranca | 21 | 48 | 42 | 30 | ||
9 | Rayo | 21 | 42 | 32 | 29 | ||
10 | Jesus Ossa | 21 | 35 | 38 | 29 | ||
11 | Belmonte | 21 | 25 | 30 | 28 | ||
12 | Triana | 21 | 20 | 52 | 17 | ||
13 | Yepes CF | 21 | 27 | 53 | 13 | ||
14 | CD Lillo | 21 | 20 | 56 | 11 | ||
15 | Borox | 21 | 15 | 48 | 7 | ||
16 | Ascensores | 20 | 20 | 80 | 5 |