TERCERA ESLOVAQUIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lokomotiva | 29 | 49 | 29 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sered | 29 | 55 | 28 | 55 | ||
3 | Slovan | 29 | 43 | 28 | 54 | ||
4 | Beluša | 29 | 47 | 37 | 49 | ||
5 | Slovan Duslo | 29 | 52 | 37 | 48 | ||
6 | Fomat Martin | 29 | 49 | 42 | 47 | ||
7 | Hamsik | 29 | 39 | 27 | 44 | ||
8 | Baník | 29 | 43 | 39 | 40 | ||
9 | FC Malacky | 29 | 39 | 32 | 39 | ||
10 | FK Rača | 29 | 39 | 32 | 39 | ||
11 | Podkonice | 29 | 46 | 55 | 35 | ||
12 | Veľké | 29 | 36 | 40 | 33 | ||
13 | Častkovce | 29 | 37 | 48 | 32 | ||
14 | Bánová | 29 | 33 | 39 | 31 | ||
15 | Nove Mesto. | 29 | 37 | 70 | 22 | ||
16 | Dubnica | 29 | 26 | 87 | 7 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVAQUIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FK Košice | 30 | 61 | 21 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tatran | 30 | 49 | 24 | 62 | ||
3 | Komárno | 30 | 41 | 26 | 53 | ||
4 | Žilina II | 30 | 63 | 53 | 47 | ||
5 | Pohronie | 30 | 45 | 41 | 44 | ||
6 | Spartak | 30 | 46 | 41 | 43 | ||
7 | Slovan | 30 | 43 | 45 | 43 | ||
8 | Považská | 30 | 52 | 48 | 40 | ||
9 | Šamorín | 30 | 44 | 50 | 40 | ||
10 | Púchov | 30 | 47 | 44 | 38 | ||
11 | Slavoj | 30 | 32 | 44 | 36 | ||
12 | Petržalka | 30 | 40 | 43 | 34 | ||
13 | Dolný | 30 | 36 | 60 | 34 | ||
14 | Humenné | 30 | 24 | 35 | 32 | ||
15 | FK Rača | 30 | 25 | 52 | 26 | ||
16 | Dubnica | 30 | 38 | 59 | 25 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVAQUIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Podbrezová | 30 | 86 | 25 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | MFK Dukla | 30 | 62 | 24 | 69 | ||
3 | Skalica | 30 | 49 | 20 | 62 | ||
4 | Komárno | 30 | 51 | 29 | 59 | ||
5 | FK Košice | 30 | 73 | 38 | 56 | ||
6 | Humenné | 30 | 36 | 30 | 56 | ||
7 | Šamorín | 30 | 47 | 42 | 44 | ||
8 | Petržalka | 30 | 54 | 48 | 41 | ||
9 | Žilina II | 30 | 46 | 48 | 37 | ||
10 | Slavoj | 30 | 28 | 48 | 34 | ||
11 | Dubnica | 30 | 33 | 51 | 31 | ||
12 | Púchov | 30 | 36 | 49 | 29 | ||
13 | Rohoznik | 30 | 30 | 58 | 29 | ||
14 | Slovan | 30 | 36 | 61 | 26 | ||
15 | Bardejov | 30 | 26 | 54 | 18 | ||
16 | Námestovo | 30 | 19 | 87 | 9 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVAQUIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Liptovsky | 28 | 55 | 26 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | MFK Dukla | 28 | 70 | 38 | 56 | ||
3 | Skalica | 28 | 55 | 32 | 55 | ||
4 | Podbrezová | 28 | 57 | 25 | 54 | ||
5 | FK Košice | 28 | 40 | 27 | 49 | ||
6 | Šamorín | 28 | 41 | 34 | 41 | ||
7 | Púchov | 28 | 40 | 45 | 38 | ||
8 | Komárno | 28 | 31 | 42 | 38 | ||
9 | Petržalka | 28 | 37 | 41 | 37 | ||
10 | Slavoj | 28 | 47 | 48 | 35 | ||
11 | Žilina II | 28 | 56 | 47 | 33 | ||
12 | Dubnica | 28 | 28 | 37 | 33 | ||
13 | Bardejov | 28 | 27 | 41 | 28 | ||
14 | Slovan | 28 | 32 | 70 | 21 | ||
15 | Poprad | 28 | 25 | 88 | 4 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVAQUIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pohronie | 30 | 48 | 25 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Poprad | 30 | 52 | 36 | 58 | ||
3 | Skalica | 30 | 47 | 32 | 53 | ||
4 | Liptovsky | 30 | 56 | 41 | 50 | ||
5 | MFK Dukla | 30 | 49 | 35 | 46 | ||
6 | Komárno | 30 | 48 | 38 | 46 | ||
7 | Dubnica | 30 | 55 | 42 | 45 | ||
8 | Petržalka | 30 | 41 | 38 | 45 | ||
9 | Žilina II | 30 | 54 | 59 | 41 | ||
10 | Bardejov | 30 | 41 | 46 | 39 | ||
11 | Lokomotíva | 30 | 38 | 44 | 38 | ||
12 | Šamorín | 30 | 46 | 48 | 37 | ||
13 | Slavoj | 30 | 24 | 44 | 30 | ||
14 | Inter | 30 | 37 | 56 | 29 | ||
15 | Tatran | 30 | 30 | 41 | 27 | ||
16 | Odeva Lipany | 30 | 23 | 64 | 24 |
TERCERA ESLOVAQUIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dubnica | 34 | 83 | 10 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Borčice | 34 | 78 | 35 | 71 | ||
3 | Nové Zámky | 34 | 58 | 31 | 71 | ||
4 | Lednické | 34 | 61 | 33 | 66 | ||
5 | Slovan | 34 | 58 | 42 | 53 | ||
6 | DAC II | 34 | 51 | 38 | 52 | ||
7 | Zlaté | 34 | 60 | 53 | 52 | ||
8 | Spartak | 34 | 59 | 46 | 50 | ||
9 | MŠK Púchov | 34 | 68 | 49 | 48 | ||
10 | Nitra II | 34 | 57 | 47 | 48 | ||
11 | Veľké | 34 | 50 | 57 | 47 | ||
12 | Gabčíkovo | 34 | 55 | 47 | 46 | ||
13 | Slovan Duslo | 34 | 49 | 65 | 45 | ||
14 | Slovan | 34 | 46 | 59 | 42 | ||
15 | Beluša | 34 | 50 | 62 | 38 | ||
16 | Baník | 34 | 36 | 75 | 25 | ||
17 | Spartak | 34 | 23 | 90 | 20 | ||
18 | Topoľčany | 34 | 25 | 128 | 12 |
TERCERA ESLOVAQUIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Komárno | 36 | 83 | 32 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lednické | 36 | 68 | 34 | 71 | ||
3 | MŠK Púchov | 36 | 61 | 28 | 70 | ||
4 | DAC II | 36 | 56 | 37 | 57 | ||
5 | Zlaté | 36 | 53 | 44 | 55 | ||
6 | Dubnica | 36 | 49 | 43 | 55 | ||
7 | Beluša | 36 | 47 | 52 | 53 | ||
8 | Slovan | 36 | 58 | 49 | 52 | ||
9 | Veľké | 36 | 49 | 49 | 52 | ||
10 | Slovan | 36 | 54 | 53 | 51 | ||
11 | Gabčíkovo | 36 | 40 | 47 | 47 | ||
12 | Horses | 36 | 53 | 66 | 46 | ||
13 | Topoľčany | 36 | 41 | 53 | 45 | ||
14 | Nové Zámky | 36 | 50 | 49 | 42 | ||
15 | Baník | 36 | 46 | 62 | 42 | ||
16 | Slovan Duslo | 36 | 36 | 43 | 41 | ||
17 | Šurany | 36 | 55 | 79 | 39 | ||
18 | Veľký | 36 | 40 | 76 | 33 | ||
19 | Neded | 36 | 41 | 84 | 27 |
TERCERA ESLOVAQUIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Šamorín | 32 | 61 | 32 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | MŠK Púchov | 32 | 53 | 29 | 60 | ||
3 | Horses | 33 | 69 | 41 | 59 | ||
4 | Veľký | 33 | 52 | 39 | 58 | ||
5 | DAC II | 33 | 41 | 30 | 52 | ||
6 | Slovan | 32 | 46 | 34 | 51 | ||
7 | Veľké | 33 | 46 | 40 | 50 | ||
8 | Baník | 32 | 51 | 45 | 47 | ||
9 | Komárno | 32 | 51 | 51 | 46 | ||
10 | Slovan | 33 | 54 | 62 | 45 | ||
11 | Nové Zámky | 32 | 43 | 39 | 42 | ||
12 | Lednické | 32 | 37 | 44 | 42 | ||
13 | Spartak | 33 | 31 | 45 | 39 | ||
14 | Topoľčany | 33 | 33 | 57 | 35 | ||
15 | Dubnica | 33 | 30 | 46 | 31 | ||
16 | Neded | 32 | 40 | 62 | 27 | ||
17 | Palárikovo | 33 | 25 | 64 | 16 | ||
18 | Gabčíkovo | 9 | 11 | 14 | 6 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVAQUIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lokomotíva | 10 | 21 | 10 | 46 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sobota | 10 | 13 | 11 | 41 | ||
3 | Dolný | 10 | 15 | 7 | 40 | ||
4 | Košice II | 10 | 15 | 10 | 37 | ||
5 | Bodva | 10 | 13 | 15 | 33 | ||
6 | Slavoj | 10 | 6 | 30 | 20 | ||
7 | Pohronie | 10 | 24 | 10 | 58 | ||
8 | Slovan | 10 | 22 | 17 | 39 | ||
9 | Spartak | 10 | 17 | 14 | 34 | ||
10 | Nove Mesto. | 10 | 12 | 9 | 30 | ||
11 | Šamorín | 10 | 7 | 18 | 29 | ||
12 | Dubnica | 10 | 6 | 20 | 21 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVAQUIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Podbrezová | 33 | 64 | 16 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bardejov | 33 | 49 | 25 | 61 | ||
3 | Zemplin | 33 | 55 | 28 | 61 | ||
4 | Tatran | 33 | 56 | 28 | 60 | ||
5 | Senec | 33 | 39 | 32 | 49 | ||
6 | Spartak | 33 | 57 | 64 | 39 | ||
7 | Sobota | 33 | 32 | 39 | 38 | ||
8 | Dubnica | 33 | 30 | 64 | 35 | ||
9 | Pohronie | 33 | 38 | 60 | 34 | ||
10 | Slovan Duslo | 33 | 30 | 45 | 32 | ||
11 | ŠTK 1914 | 33 | 33 | 55 | 31 | ||
12 | Liptovsky | 33 | 25 | 52 | 28 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVAQUIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | DAC | 33 | 41 | 26 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Podbrezová | 33 | 45 | 20 | 61 | ||
3 | Senec | 33 | 48 | 32 | 57 | ||
4 | Bardejov | 33 | 41 | 36 | 53 | ||
5 | Zemplin | 33 | 41 | 43 | 43 | ||
6 | ŠTK 1914 | 33 | 29 | 32 | 41 | ||
7 | Slovan Duslo | 33 | 41 | 45 | 41 | ||
8 | Dubnica | 33 | 31 | 38 | 41 | ||
9 | Sobota | 33 | 39 | 47 | 40 | ||
10 | Liptovsky | 33 | 26 | 39 | 36 | ||
11 | Dolný | 33 | 34 | 42 | 34 | ||
12 | Baník | 33 | 38 | 54 | 30 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVAQUIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Spartak | 33 | 64 | 16 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Podbrezová | 33 | 53 | 19 | 65 | ||
3 | Dolný | 33 | 43 | 42 | 51 | ||
4 | Senec | 33 | 41 | 33 | 50 | ||
5 | Sobota | 33 | 42 | 42 | 48 | ||
6 | Zemplin | 33 | 41 | 46 | 46 | ||
7 | Ružomberok | 33 | 42 | 39 | 45 | ||
8 | Dubnica | 33 | 32 | 31 | 43 | ||
9 | Bodva | 33 | 30 | 35 | 42 | ||
10 | Liptovsky | 33 | 34 | 48 | 35 | ||
11 | LAFC | 33 | 26 | 65 | 24 | ||
12 | Petržalka | 33 | 22 | 54 | 19 |
LIGA ESLOVAQUIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Žilina | 22 | 53 | 13 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Petržalka | 22 | 40 | 28 | 42 | ||
3 | Kosice | 22 | 29 | 29 | 34 | ||
4 | Ruzomberok | 22 | 26 | 18 | 31 | ||
5 | Dukla | 22 | 24 | 26 | 31 | ||
6 | Senec | 22 | 22 | 30 | 31 | ||
7 | Nitra | 22 | 16 | 21 | 30 | ||
8 | Slovan | 22 | 24 | 32 | 26 | ||
9 | Inter | 22 | 25 | 25 | 25 | ||
10 | Dubnica | 22 | 24 | 35 | 25 | ||
11 | Spartak | 22 | 22 | 33 | 24 | ||
12 | Trenčín | 22 | 18 | 33 | 14 |