TERCERA ESLOVENIA 3. SNL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Odranci | 26 | 64 | 30 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Šampion | 26 | 64 | 25 | 54 | ||
3 | Čarda | 26 | 43 | 35 | 40 | ||
4 | Tromejnik | 26 | 36 | 35 | 39 | ||
5 | Store | 26 | 41 | 39 | 38 | ||
6 | Dravograd | 26 | 44 | 45 | 38 | ||
7 | NK Grad | 26 | 39 | 38 | 35 | ||
8 | Sladki Vrh | 26 | 34 | 34 | 35 | ||
9 | Malečnik | 26 | 36 | 44 | 33 | ||
10 | NK Stojnci | 26 | 39 | 50 | 32 | ||
11 | Bistrica | 26 | 40 | 47 | 29 | ||
12 | Zreče | 26 | 24 | 32 | 29 | ||
13 | NK Verzej | 26 | 46 | 65 | 26 | ||
14 | NK Šentjur | 26 | 29 | 60 | 19 |
TERCERA ESLOVENIA 3. SNL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Smartno 1928 | 26 | 76 | 39 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Šampion | 26 | 50 | 18 | 52 | ||
3 | NK Stojnci | 26 | 53 | 36 | 46 | ||
4 | Čarda | 26 | 53 | 22 | 45 | ||
5 | Dravograd | 26 | 53 | 32 | 44 | ||
6 | Malečnik | 26 | 55 | 53 | 42 | ||
7 | Odranci | 26 | 61 | 47 | 41 | ||
8 | NK Verzej | 26 | 48 | 51 | 36 | ||
9 | Zreče | 26 | 41 | 53 | 34 | ||
10 | Store | 26 | 35 | 41 | 31 | ||
11 | Tromejnik | 26 | 38 | 44 | 30 | ||
12 | Sladki Vrh | 26 | 38 | 61 | 25 | ||
13 | NK Pesnica | 26 | 34 | 55 | 23 | ||
14 | Mons | 26 | 28 | 111 | 8 |
TERCERA ESLOVENIA 3. SNL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dravinja | 26 | 66 | 12 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dravograd | 26 | 60 | 30 | 54 | ||
3 | Store | 26 | 47 | 32 | 50 | ||
4 | Odranci | 26 | 43 | 30 | 47 | ||
5 | Smartno 1928 | 26 | 63 | 56 | 45 | ||
6 | NK Stojnci | 26 | 47 | 40 | 38 | ||
7 | Šampion | 26 | 45 | 45 | 37 | ||
8 | NK Verzej | 26 | 44 | 44 | 34 | ||
9 | Malečnik | 26 | 47 | 49 | 34 | ||
10 | Sladki Vrh | 26 | 33 | 53 | 27 | ||
11 | Čarda | 26 | 35 | 47 | 25 | ||
12 | Mons | 26 | 30 | 63 | 22 | ||
13 | Črenšovci | 26 | 25 | 52 | 18 | ||
14 | Šmarje | 26 | 35 | 67 | 18 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVENIA 2. SNL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rudar | 33 | 76 | 40 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Nafta | 33 | 67 | 28 | 70 | ||
3 | Svoboda | 33 | 52 | 33 | 61 | ||
4 | Dravinja | 33 | 43 | 36 | 58 | ||
5 | Dravograd | 33 | 55 | 43 | 54 | ||
6 | Ivančna | 33 | 48 | 38 | 49 | ||
7 | Aluminij | 33 | 68 | 51 | 47 | ||
8 | Triglav | 33 | 50 | 39 | 46 | ||
9 | Interblock | 33 | 49 | 58 | 38 | ||
10 | NK Krsko | 33 | 46 | 59 | 38 | ||
11 | MNK Izola | 33 | 25 | 71 | 19 | ||
12 | Smartno 1928 | 33 | 25 | 108 | 8 |
LIGA ESLOVENA SNL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ljubljana | 10 | 16 | 9 | 42 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Domžale | 10 | 21 | 11 | 41 | ||
3 | Smartno 1928 | 10 | 16 | 13 | 40 | ||
4 | Celje | 10 | 18 | 16 | 39 | ||
5 | Drava Ptuj | 10 | 11 | 18 | 28 | ||
6 | Dravograd | 10 | 11 | 26 | 25 |
LIGA ESLOVENA SNL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Maribor | 31 | 57 | 32 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Celje | 31 | 57 | 38 | 55 | ||
3 | Olimpija | 31 | 54 | 32 | 54 | ||
4 | Smartno 1928 | 31 | 46 | 42 | 46 | ||
5 | FC Koper | 31 | 41 | 41 | 45 | ||
6 | Primorje | 31 | 47 | 44 | 44 | ||
7 | Dravograd | 31 | 40 | 43 | 36 | ||
8 | ND Gorica | 31 | 34 | 43 | 34 | ||
9 | NK Mura | 31 | 38 | 48 | 34 | ||
10 | Ljubljana | 31 | 41 | 66 | 30 | ||
11 | Rudar | 31 | 32 | 51 | 25 | ||
12 | Korotan | 11 | 7 | 14 | 10 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVENIA 2. SNL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dravograd | 30 | 76 | 24 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ljubljana | 30 | 89 | 12 | 72 | ||
3 | Aluminij | 30 | 73 | 22 | 71 | ||
4 | Ivančna | 30 | 65 | 32 | 57 | ||
5 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 57 | 36 | 51 | ||
6 | Bela Krajina | 30 | 65 | 40 | 48 | ||
7 | Dravinja | 30 | 37 | 24 | 43 | ||
8 | Dekani | 30 | 46 | 43 | 41 | ||
9 | Nafta | 30 | 46 | 52 | 39 | ||
10 | Železničar | 30 | 37 | 44 | 39 | ||
11 | Zagorje | 30 | 36 | 45 | 37 | ||
12 | Brda Dobrovo | 30 | 33 | 61 | 33 | ||
13 | Triglav | 30 | 29 | 85 | 24 | ||
14 | Tabor | 30 | 31 | 73 | 23 | ||
15 | NK Pohorje | 30 | 36 | 73 | 15 | ||
16 | NK Krka | 30 | 15 | 105 | 8 |
LIGA ESLOVENA SNL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Maribor | 33 | 61 | 36 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Olimpija | 33 | 73 | 46 | 60 | ||
3 | Primorje | 33 | 47 | 34 | 56 | ||
4 | NK Mura | 33 | 43 | 39 | 51 | ||
5 | Celje | 33 | 59 | 52 | 50 | ||
6 | FC Koper | 33 | 43 | 43 | 46 | ||
7 | ND Gorica | 33 | 52 | 46 | 43 | ||
8 | Rudar | 33 | 43 | 44 | 43 | ||
9 | Korotan | 33 | 44 | 51 | 43 | ||
10 | Domžale | 33 | 45 | 64 | 37 | ||
11 | Dravograd | 33 | 48 | 62 | 35 | ||
12 | Tabor | 33 | 34 | 75 | 28 |
LIGA ESLOVENA SNL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Maribor | 33 | 90 | 29 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | ND Gorica | 33 | 55 | 34 | 62 | ||
3 | Rudar | 33 | 48 | 35 | 58 | ||
4 | Korotan | 33 | 58 | 43 | 52 | ||
5 | Primorje | 33 | 56 | 49 | 50 | ||
6 | Celje | 33 | 53 | 45 | 47 | ||
7 | Olimpija | 33 | 64 | 58 | 46 | ||
8 | Dravograd | 33 | 44 | 54 | 43 | ||
9 | Domžale | 33 | 50 | 51 | 41 | ||
10 | NK Mura | 33 | 47 | 53 | 36 | ||
11 | NK Pohorje | 33 | 26 | 73 | 18 | ||
12 | Beltinci | 33 | 21 | 88 | 15 |