4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mohelnice | 30 | 53 | 25 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vitkovice | 30 | 62 | 34 | 57 | ||
3 | Slavičín | 30 | 53 | 39 | 54 | ||
4 | Brumov | 30 | 58 | 41 | 51 | ||
5 | Hranice | 30 | 58 | 41 | 47 | ||
6 | Lokomotiva | 30 | 37 | 41 | 46 | ||
7 | Nový | 30 | 47 | 43 | 45 | ||
8 | Havířov | 30 | 51 | 52 | 42 | ||
9 | Jiskra | 30 | 53 | 45 | 41 | ||
10 | Valašské | 30 | 44 | 51 | 39 | ||
11 | Kozlovice | 30 | 56 | 60 | 38 | ||
12 | Přerov | 30 | 41 | 51 | 38 | ||
13 | Dolní | 30 | 43 | 53 | 31 | ||
14 | REAL | 30 | 37 | 68 | 31 | ||
15 | Velké | 30 | 29 | 49 | 28 | ||
16 | Sokol | 30 | 32 | 61 | 24 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | REAL | 30 | 60 | 38 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Opava II | 30 | 53 | 44 | 51 | ||
3 | Slavičín | 30 | 43 | 38 | 49 | ||
4 | Dolní | 30 | 59 | 45 | 48 | ||
5 | Mohelnice | 30 | 37 | 26 | 48 | ||
6 | Havířov | 30 | 47 | 57 | 44 | ||
7 | Lokomotiva | 30 | 47 | 36 | 43 | ||
8 | Brumov | 30 | 44 | 49 | 42 | ||
9 | Nový | 30 | 41 | 50 | 41 | ||
10 | Sokol | 30 | 35 | 41 | 38 | ||
11 | FC Zlínsko | 30 | 46 | 39 | 37 | ||
12 | Přerov | 30 | 42 | 45 | 37 | ||
13 | Hranice | 30 | 36 | 42 | 37 | ||
14 | Valašské | 30 | 50 | 59 | 36 | ||
15 | Karviná II | 30 | 42 | 50 | 35 | ||
16 | Šumperk | 30 | 33 | 56 | 26 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Admira Praha | 30 | 69 | 24 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Povltavská | 30 | 50 | 24 | 64 | ||
3 | Spartak | 30 | 46 | 30 | 49 | ||
4 | Rokycany | 30 | 45 | 43 | 45 | ||
5 | Dolní | 30 | 34 | 30 | 44 | ||
6 | Sokol | 30 | 42 | 41 | 44 | ||
7 | Hořovicko | 30 | 56 | 44 | 43 | ||
8 | Táborsko | 30 | 42 | 28 | 42 | ||
9 | Tachov | 30 | 56 | 47 | 40 | ||
10 | Cesky | 30 | 43 | 51 | 40 | ||
11 | Doubravka | 30 | 60 | 48 | 38 | ||
12 | Aritma Praha | 30 | 36 | 51 | 36 | ||
13 | Milevsko | 30 | 32 | 44 | 34 | ||
14 | Malše | 30 | 29 | 63 | 29 | ||
15 | Nové | 30 | 38 | 65 | 27 | ||
16 | Přední | 30 | 27 | 72 | 12 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Slavia | 30 | 62 | 29 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Prostějov | 30 | 62 | 26 | 64 | ||
3 | Mikulovice | 30 | 70 | 52 | 55 | ||
4 | Šumperk | 30 | 56 | 36 | 53 | ||
5 | Mohelnice | 30 | 53 | 49 | 50 | ||
6 | Brumov | 30 | 43 | 52 | 42 | ||
7 | Lokomotiva | 30 | 41 | 44 | 40 | ||
8 | REAL | 30 | 46 | 47 | 39 | ||
9 | Kravaře | 30 | 46 | 52 | 37 | ||
10 | Opava II | 30 | 49 | 61 | 36 | ||
11 | Valašské | 30 | 45 | 59 | 36 | ||
12 | Slavičín | 30 | 50 | 46 | 35 | ||
13 | Havířov | 30 | 47 | 51 | 35 | ||
14 | Nový | 30 | 52 | 69 | 33 | ||
15 | Dolní | 30 | 26 | 58 | 30 | ||
16 | Krnov | 30 | 45 | 62 | 27 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zlín II | 30 | 81 | 34 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jakubcovice | 30 | 47 | 22 | 60 | ||
3 | Spartak | 30 | 47 | 24 | 54 | ||
4 | Mikulovice | 30 | 60 | 41 | 53 | ||
5 | Šumperk | 30 | 44 | 30 | 51 | ||
6 | Dolní | 30 | 39 | 46 | 44 | ||
7 | Opava II | 30 | 47 | 43 | 43 | ||
8 | Valašské | 30 | 54 | 64 | 40 | ||
9 | Slavia | 30 | 47 | 45 | 39 | ||
10 | Havířov | 30 | 42 | 45 | 38 | ||
11 | Brumov | 30 | 45 | 53 | 38 | ||
12 | Poruba | 30 | 46 | 60 | 37 | ||
13 | Kravaře | 30 | 35 | 54 | 31 | ||
14 | Jiskra | 30 | 46 | 61 | 26 | ||
15 | Hranice | 30 | 44 | 78 | 26 | ||
16 | Lázne | 30 | 46 | 70 | 24 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Slavičín | 30 | 69 | 29 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Šumperk | 30 | 62 | 26 | 63 | ||
3 | Lázne | 30 | 70 | 43 | 58 | ||
4 | Slavia | 30 | 46 | 31 | 52 | ||
5 | Brumov | 30 | 60 | 51 | 47 | ||
6 | Mesto | 30 | 39 | 50 | 42 | ||
7 | Havířov | 30 | 40 | 41 | 41 | ||
8 | Poruba | 30 | 44 | 46 | 41 | ||
9 | Dolní | 30 | 46 | 48 | 40 | ||
10 | Jiskra | 30 | 46 | 46 | 35 | ||
11 | Kravaře | 30 | 32 | 43 | 35 | ||
12 | Valašské | 30 | 51 | 67 | 34 | ||
13 | Hranice | 30 | 40 | 66 | 34 | ||
14 | Bystrice | 30 | 29 | 46 | 31 | ||
15 | Velké | 30 | 34 | 52 | 27 | ||
16 | Beskyd | 30 | 27 | 50 | 22 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sigma | 30 | 65 | 28 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Znojmo | 30 | 57 | 35 | 60 | ||
3 | Mutenice | 30 | 60 | 30 | 57 | ||
4 | Karviná | 30 | 48 | 30 | 50 | ||
5 | Frýdek-Mís | 30 | 50 | 38 | 48 | ||
6 | Břeclav | 30 | 40 | 38 | 48 | ||
7 | Bystrc | 30 | 42 | 34 | 47 | ||
8 | Slovácko | 30 | 36 | 38 | 42 | ||
9 | Vysocina | 30 | 44 | 54 | 38 | ||
10 | Zábřeh | 30 | 28 | 50 | 38 | ||
11 | Zbrojovka | 30 | 23 | 30 | 35 | ||
12 | Hanácká | 30 | 34 | 39 | 34 | ||
13 | Uničov | 30 | 30 | 40 | 33 | ||
14 | Zlín II | 30 | 31 | 49 | 27 | ||
15 | SK Lipová | 30 | 33 | 59 | 25 | ||
16 | Dolní | 30 | 22 | 51 | 21 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fulnek | 30 | 64 | 30 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mutenice | 30 | 50 | 32 | 57 | ||
3 | Slovácko | 30 | 47 | 32 | 51 | ||
4 | Uničov | 30 | 50 | 35 | 49 | ||
5 | Frýdek-Mís | 30 | 49 | 37 | 49 | ||
6 | Zlín II | 30 | 38 | 27 | 47 | ||
7 | Břeclav | 30 | 42 | 35 | 47 | ||
8 | Karviná | 30 | 47 | 40 | 42 | ||
9 | Vysocina | 30 | 38 | 38 | 40 | ||
10 | Zbrojovka | 30 | 43 | 45 | 39 | ||
11 | Znojmo | 30 | 39 | 49 | 38 | ||
12 | Dolní | 30 | 33 | 42 | 37 | ||
13 | SK Lipová | 30 | 27 | 46 | 35 | ||
14 | Baník | 30 | 31 | 34 | 34 | ||
15 | Brumov | 30 | 36 | 67 | 28 | ||
16 | Hranice | 30 | 28 | 73 | 16 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jakubcovice | 30 | 49 | 21 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bystrc | 29 | 35 | 25 | 50 | ||
3 | Dolní | 30 | 47 | 41 | 48 | ||
4 | SK Lipová | 30 | 49 | 33 | 47 | ||
5 | Třinec | 30 | 44 | 34 | 47 | ||
6 | Uničov | 30 | 35 | 28 | 46 | ||
7 | Znojmo | 30 | 47 | 36 | 43 | ||
8 | Baník | 30 | 35 | 36 | 40 | ||
9 | Břeclav | 30 | 36 | 41 | 40 | ||
10 | Zlín II | 29 | 34 | 33 | 39 | ||
11 | Slovácko | 30 | 38 | 38 | 37 | ||
12 | Vitkovice B | 30 | 33 | 42 | 35 | ||
13 | Vysocina | 30 | 36 | 47 | 33 | ||
14 | Hranice | 30 | 23 | 33 | 29 | ||
15 | Kohoutovice | 30 | 19 | 38 | 27 | ||
16 | Bystrice | 30 | 21 | 55 | 23 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | HFK Olomouc | 30 | 60 | 23 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hlučín | 30 | 64 | 25 | 63 | ||
3 | Uničov | 30 | 67 | 39 | 53 | ||
4 | Zlín II | 29 | 47 | 34 | 53 | ||
5 | Baník | 30 | 38 | 27 | 48 | ||
6 | Dolní | 30 | 45 | 43 | 45 | ||
7 | Vitkovice B | 30 | 35 | 36 | 42 | ||
8 | Bystrc | 30 | 43 | 39 | 41 | ||
9 | Slovácko | 30 | 49 | 48 | 39 | ||
10 | Znojmo | 30 | 39 | 42 | 38 | ||
11 | Bystrice | 29 | 39 | 45 | 37 | ||
12 | Hranice | 30 | 36 | 41 | 35 | ||
13 | Třinec | 30 | 31 | 52 | 30 | ||
14 | Kohoutovice | 30 | 27 | 43 | 27 | ||
15 | SK Lipová | 30 | 28 | 54 | 23 | ||
16 | Postorna | 30 | 27 | 84 | 17 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hanácká | 30 | 60 | 28 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Uničov | 30 | 48 | 28 | 54 | ||
3 | Synot B | 30 | 56 | 37 | 54 | ||
4 | Baník | 30 | 50 | 23 | 53 | ||
5 | Bystrc | 29 | 45 | 33 | 53 | ||
6 | Třinec | 30 | 41 | 30 | 47 | ||
7 | Vitkovice B | 29 | 35 | 42 | 41 | ||
8 | Hranice | 30 | 46 | 48 | 40 | ||
9 | Dolní | 30 | 41 | 45 | 35 | ||
10 | Znojmo | 30 | 47 | 54 | 34 | ||
11 | Dolni | 30 | 30 | 46 | 34 | ||
12 | Zlín II | 30 | 30 | 35 | 33 | ||
13 | Bystrice | 30 | 35 | 48 | 33 | ||
14 | Postorna | 30 | 36 | 41 | 32 | ||
15 | Frýdek-Mís | 30 | 28 | 45 | 29 | ||
16 | Prostějov | 30 | 30 | 75 | 25 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Drnovice | 29 | 49 | 26 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zbrojovka | 30 | 45 | 20 | 55 | ||
3 | Baník | 29 | 67 | 25 | 54 | ||
4 | Frýdek-Mís | 30 | 35 | 29 | 50 | ||
5 | Hranice | 30 | 38 | 25 | 47 | ||
6 | Uničov | 30 | 31 | 29 | 45 | ||
7 | Znojmo | 30 | 42 | 40 | 43 | ||
8 | Hanácká | 30 | 35 | 34 | 42 | ||
9 | Dolní | 30 | 44 | 39 | 41 | ||
10 | Synot B | 30 | 36 | 40 | 40 | ||
11 | Postorna | 30 | 30 | 54 | 37 | ||
12 | Bystrice | 29 | 49 | 52 | 35 | ||
13 | Třinec | 30 | 44 | 59 | 34 | ||
14 | Zlín II | 30 | 27 | 46 | 33 | ||
15 | Kyjov 1919 | 30 | 28 | 49 | 23 | ||
16 | Detmarovice | 29 | 19 | 52 | 20 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kunovice | 30 | 54 | 23 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dolni | 30 | 57 | 27 | 59 | ||
3 | Hanácká | 30 | 41 | 34 | 49 | ||
4 | Baník | 30 | 50 | 35 | 48 | ||
5 | Bystrice | 29 | 45 | 38 | 48 | ||
6 | Uničov | 30 | 35 | 35 | 44 | ||
7 | Postorna | 30 | 42 | 30 | 43 | ||
8 | Zbrojovka | 30 | 34 | 32 | 43 | ||
9 | Kyjov 1919 | 30 | 33 | 34 | 39 | ||
10 | Dolní | 30 | 38 | 44 | 36 | ||
11 | Synot B | 29 | 35 | 37 | 34 | ||
12 | FC Vratimov | 30 | 34 | 51 | 34 | ||
13 | Třinec | 30 | 25 | 44 | 34 | ||
14 | Frýdek-Mís | 30 | 39 | 51 | 30 | ||
15 | Zábřeh | 30 | 27 | 55 | 30 | ||
16 | Karviná | 30 | 28 | 47 | 28 |