SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dinamo | 10 | 26 | 7 | 25 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Spartak | 10 | 20 | 6 | 24 | ||
3 | Baltika II | 10 | 20 | 12 | 20 | ||
4 | Rodina | 10 | 19 | 10 | 18 | ||
5 | Chertanovo | 10 | 18 | 12 | 18 | ||
6 | Zenit II | 10 | 16 | 10 | 17 | ||
7 | Torpedo | 10 | 15 | 13 | 16 | ||
8 | Dynamo | 10 | 17 | 20 | 11 | ||
9 | Znamya | 10 | 12 | 19 | 11 | ||
10 | Irkutsk | 9 | 10 | 17 | 11 | ||
11 | Dinamo | 10 | 10 | 14 | 10 | ||
12 | FC Saturn | 9 | 9 | 14 | 10 | ||
13 | Tver | 10 | 10 | 16 | 9 | ||
14 | Luki-Energiy | 10 | 7 | 14 | 9 | ||
15 | Zvezda | 10 | 8 | 21 | 5 | ||
16 | Yenisey II | 10 | 8 | 20 | 4 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA - TRANSICIÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Khimik | 17 | 33 | 15 | 44 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zenit II | 17 | 34 | 11 | 37 | ||
3 | Irkutsk | 17 | 23 | 9 | 37 | ||
4 | Dinamo | 17 | 30 | 23 | 30 | ||
5 | Dinamo Kirov | 17 | 27 | 19 | 29 | ||
6 | Rodina | 17 | 22 | 21 | 27 | ||
7 | Baltika II | 17 | 23 | 21 | 25 | ||
8 | Zorkiy | 17 | 16 | 17 | 25 | ||
9 | Dynamo | 17 | 19 | 18 | 23 | ||
10 | Dinamo | 17 | 17 | 17 | 22 | ||
11 | Zvezda | 17 | 41 | 31 | 20 | ||
12 | Luki-Energiy | 17 | 18 | 21 | 20 | ||
13 | Znamya | 17 | 20 | 25 | 20 | ||
14 | Tver | 17 | 16 | 23 | 15 | ||
15 | Torpedo | 17 | 21 | 32 | 15 | ||
16 | Yenisey II | 17 | 21 | 37 | 15 | ||
17 | Elektron VN | 17 | 11 | 38 | 13 | ||
18 | Torpedo | 17 | 11 | 25 | 11 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Shinnik | 12 | 21 | 9 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tver | 12 | 21 | 13 | 40 | ||
3 | Leningradets | 12 | 16 | 8 | 38 | ||
4 | Murom | 12 | 17 | 8 | 37 | ||
5 | Kairat | 12 | 21 | 16 | 30 | ||
6 | FK Krasava | 12 | 22 | 23 | 29 | ||
7 | Zvezda | 12 | 19 | 13 | 28 | ||
8 | Dinamo | 12 | 18 | 20 | 26 | ||
9 | Volna | 12 | 17 | 33 | 24 | ||
10 | Yenisey II | 12 | 14 | 20 | 21 | ||
11 | Dynamo | 12 | 13 | 20 | 21 | ||
12 | Kazanka | 12 | 6 | 22 | 13 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FC Orenburg | 38 | 59 | 26 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Krylia | 38 | 60 | 23 | 82 | ||
3 | Yenisey | 38 | 68 | 32 | 81 | ||
4 | Tambov | 38 | 57 | 36 | 68 | ||
5 | Baltika | 38 | 44 | 35 | 64 | ||
6 | Dynamo | 38 | 52 | 47 | 55 | ||
7 | Shinnik | 38 | 45 | 45 | 53 | ||
8 | Sibir | 38 | 38 | 31 | 53 | ||
9 | FC Kuban | 38 | 47 | 47 | 49 | ||
10 | Volgar | 38 | 40 | 46 | 45 | ||
11 | Avangard | 38 | 43 | 46 | 45 | ||
12 | Nizhny | 38 | 37 | 50 | 44 | ||
13 | FK Khimki | 38 | 33 | 49 | 43 | ||
14 | Spartak | 38 | 47 | 64 | 42 | ||
15 | Tom Tomsk | 38 | 36 | 56 | 41 | ||
16 | Luch | 38 | 40 | 52 | 40 | ||
17 | Zenit II | 38 | 43 | 59 | 40 | ||
18 | Rotor | 38 | 38 | 45 | 40 | ||
19 | Tyumen | 38 | 41 | 54 | 39 | ||
20 | Fakel | 38 | 27 | 52 | 35 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dynamo | 26 | 63 | 19 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dolgoprudniy | 26 | 53 | 20 | 56 | ||
3 | Tekstilshchi | 26 | 49 | 23 | 52 | ||
4 | Dinamo | 26 | 38 | 25 | 43 | ||
5 | Spartak | 26 | 39 | 22 | 43 | ||
6 | Solaris | 26 | 50 | 40 | 37 | ||
7 | Torpedo | 26 | 30 | 31 | 35 | ||
8 | Domodedovo | 26 | 21 | 32 | 33 | ||
9 | Dnepr | 26 | 35 | 37 | 29 | ||
10 | Pskov 747 | 26 | 18 | 31 | 28 | ||
11 | Strogino | 26 | 18 | 42 | 23 | ||
12 | Kolomna | 26 | 19 | 43 | 21 | ||
13 | Znamya | 26 | 15 | 47 | 16 | ||
14 | Volga Tver | 26 | 14 | 50 | 16 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FK Khimki | 28 | 53 | 14 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dolgoprudniy | 28 | 49 | 30 | 55 | ||
3 | Solaris | 28 | 50 | 24 | 55 | ||
4 | Tekstilshchi | 28 | 49 | 23 | 53 | ||
5 | Torpedo | 28 | 37 | 24 | 51 | ||
6 | Dynamo | 28 | 44 | 31 | 47 | ||
7 | Spartak | 28 | 42 | 33 | 47 | ||
8 | Pskov 747 | 28 | 38 | 38 | 38 | ||
9 | Strogino | 28 | 35 | 32 | 33 | ||
10 | Dnepr | 28 | 26 | 32 | 31 | ||
11 | Volga Tver | 28 | 26 | 43 | 28 | ||
12 | Znamya | 28 | 28 | 54 | 25 | ||
13 | Domodedovo | 28 | 30 | 52 | 22 | ||
14 | Karelia | 28 | 26 | 58 | 20 | ||
15 | Kolomna | 28 | 20 | 65 | 10 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Krylia | 34 | 53 | 19 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Anzhi | 34 | 60 | 22 | 71 | ||
3 | Tosno | 34 | 50 | 36 | 65 | ||
4 | Tom Tomsk | 34 | 57 | 34 | 64 | ||
5 | FC Orenburg | 34 | 52 | 31 | 58 | ||
6 | Shinnik | 34 | 44 | 33 | 53 | ||
7 | Volgar | 34 | 48 | 39 | 52 | ||
8 | Tyumen | 34 | 41 | 38 | 42 | ||
9 | Yenisey | 34 | 39 | 42 | 42 | ||
10 | Luch | 34 | 40 | 46 | 42 | ||
11 | Sibir | 34 | 35 | 46 | 42 | ||
12 | Sokol | 34 | 38 | 41 | 41 | ||
13 | Volga | 34 | 44 | 57 | 40 | ||
14 | Baltika | 34 | 25 | 37 | 37 | ||
15 | SKA-Khabarov | 34 | 32 | 46 | 37 | ||
16 | Sakhalin | 34 | 28 | 50 | 35 | ||
17 | Khimik | 34 | 35 | 59 | 27 | ||
18 | Dynamo | 34 | 18 | 63 | 13 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mordovia | 36 | 59 | 30 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arsenal Tula | 36 | 62 | 39 | 69 | ||
3 | Torpedo | 36 | 45 | 22 | 65 | ||
4 | FC Orenburg | 36 | 46 | 28 | 61 | ||
5 | Ufa | 36 | 46 | 35 | 61 | ||
6 | Shinnik | 36 | 47 | 37 | 57 | ||
7 | SKA-Khabarov | 36 | 43 | 34 | 56 | ||
8 | Luch | 36 | 40 | 25 | 55 | ||
9 | Baltika | 36 | 39 | 31 | 54 | ||
10 | Spartak | 36 | 36 | 34 | 51 | ||
11 | Sibir | 36 | 38 | 39 | 51 | ||
12 | Alaniya | 35 | 29 | 52 | 46 | ||
13 | Yenisey | 36 | 40 | 47 | 45 | ||
14 | Dynamo | 36 | 38 | 46 | 43 | ||
15 | Rotor | 36 | 43 | 40 | 41 | ||
16 | Khimik | 36 | 29 | 49 | 37 | ||
17 | Neftekhimik | 36 | 38 | 45 | 33 | ||
18 | Salyut | 35 | 23 | 53 | 27 | ||
19 | Angusht | 36 | 23 | 78 | 14 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ural | 32 | 61 | 18 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tom Tomsk | 32 | 57 | 34 | 65 | ||
3 | Spartak | 32 | 32 | 27 | 53 | ||
4 | SKA-Khabarov | 32 | 36 | 26 | 52 | ||
5 | Baltika | 32 | 40 | 33 | 50 | ||
6 | Ufa | 32 | 31 | 30 | 48 | ||
7 | Neftekhimik | 32 | 44 | 40 | 47 | ||
8 | Sibir | 32 | 34 | 38 | 45 | ||
9 | Rotor | 32 | 27 | 26 | 41 | ||
10 | Yenisey | 32 | 30 | 31 | 39 | ||
11 | Shinnik | 32 | 28 | 33 | 39 | ||
12 | Salyut | 32 | 25 | 31 | 35 | ||
13 | Dynamo | 32 | 28 | 43 | 35 | ||
14 | Torpedo | 32 | 29 | 38 | 33 | ||
15 | Metallurg-Ku | 32 | 19 | 40 | 30 | ||
16 | FK Khimki | 32 | 23 | 40 | 28 | ||
17 | Volgar | 32 | 23 | 39 | 26 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dynamo | 45 | 80 | 27 | 93 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tekstilshchi | 45 | 68 | 26 | 89 | ||
3 | Spartak | 45 | 62 | 30 | 89 | ||
4 | Dnepr | 45 | 77 | 36 | 84 | ||
5 | Lokomotiv | 45 | 72 | 44 | 81 | ||
6 | Volga Tver | 45 | 60 | 35 | 77 | ||
7 | Pskov 747 | 45 | 61 | 53 | 73 | ||
8 | Sheksna | 45 | 51 | 49 | 67 | ||
9 | Istra | 45 | 54 | 47 | 64 | ||
10 | Dinamo | 45 | 62 | 63 | 60 | ||
11 | Sever | 45 | 62 | 77 | 52 | ||
12 | Karelia | 45 | 58 | 83 | 49 | ||
13 | FC Saturn | 45 | 54 | 78 | 48 | ||
14 | Dinamo | 45 | 33 | 73 | 29 | ||
15 | Znamya | 45 | 29 | 99 | 21 | ||
16 | Volochanin-R | 45 | 26 | 89 | 20 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FC Kuban | 38 | 51 | 20 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Volga | 38 | 62 | 25 | 71 | ||
3 | Nizhny | 38 | 60 | 41 | 70 | ||
4 | KamAZ | 38 | 55 | 43 | 66 | ||
5 | Krasnodar | 38 | 60 | 44 | 61 | ||
6 | Mordovia | 38 | 53 | 40 | 58 | ||
7 | Ural | 38 | 38 | 28 | 58 | ||
8 | Zhemchuzhina | 38 | 45 | 44 | 57 | ||
9 | Volgar | 38 | 45 | 48 | 57 | ||
10 | Shinnik | 38 | 43 | 31 | 55 | ||
11 | SKA-Khabarov | 38 | 37 | 39 | 53 | ||
12 | Luch | 38 | 42 | 42 | 52 | ||
13 | FK Khimki | 38 | 39 | 38 | 50 | ||
14 | Dinamo | 38 | 53 | 54 | 44 | ||
15 | Baltika | 38 | 38 | 47 | 43 | ||
16 | Dynamo | 38 | 32 | 53 | 37 | ||
17 | Salyut | 38 | 30 | 47 | 34 | ||
18 | Rotor | 38 | 27 | 64 | 34 | ||
19 | Irtysh Omsk | 38 | 26 | 52 | 28 | ||
20 | Avangard | 38 | 31 | 67 | 27 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dynamo | 36 | 63 | 28 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Torpedo | 36 | 59 | 25 | 73 | ||
3 | Spartak | 36 | 47 | 27 | 67 | ||
4 | Istra | 36 | 56 | 42 | 62 | ||
5 | Lokomotiv | 36 | 62 | 38 | 58 | ||
6 | Volga Tver | 36 | 47 | 45 | 55 | ||
7 | Dinamo | 36 | 52 | 40 | 53 | ||
8 | Sever | 35 | 54 | 56 | 53 | ||
9 | Volochanin-R | 36 | 52 | 38 | 52 | ||
10 | Pskov 747 | 36 | 51 | 49 | 48 | ||
11 | Zelenograd | 36 | 44 | 43 | 48 | ||
12 | Dimitrov | 35 | 39 | 36 | 47 | ||
13 | Sheksna | 36 | 44 | 45 | 46 | ||
14 | Nara-ShBFR | 36 | 47 | 55 | 42 | ||
15 | T. Moscow | 36 | 35 | 43 | 42 | ||
16 | Smena-Zenit | 36 | 36 | 52 | 39 | ||
17 | Tekstilshchi | 35 | 43 | 64 | 34 | ||
18 | SAC Moskva | 36 | 43 | 67 | 30 | ||
19 | Spartak | 35 | 9 | 90 | 2 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | MVD Rossii | 35 | 73 | 37 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Torpedo | 34 | 52 | 11 | 76 | ||
3 | Sheksna | 33 | 43 | 24 | 64 | ||
4 | Spartak | 34 | 62 | 28 | 62 | ||
5 | Volga Tver | 34 | 41 | 30 | 53 | ||
6 | Dynamo | 35 | 53 | 43 | 51 | ||
7 | Sever | 33 | 42 | 43 | 47 | ||
8 | FK Reutov | 34 | 37 | 41 | 47 | ||
9 | Spartak | 35 | 40 | 40 | 44 | ||
10 | Pskov 747 | 34 | 31 | 31 | 44 | ||
11 | Dimitrov | 35 | 38 | 46 | 43 | ||
12 | T. Moscow | 34 | 40 | 44 | 39 | ||
13 | Dinamo | 34 | 41 | 53 | 39 | ||
14 | Istra | 35 | 36 | 57 | 39 | ||
15 | Zelenograd | 33 | 42 | 49 | 37 | ||
16 | Volochanin-R | 34 | 30 | 46 | 36 | ||
17 | Nara-ShBFR | 35 | 36 | 58 | 36 | ||
18 | Tekstilshchi | 34 | 35 | 56 | 34 | ||
19 | Smena-Zenit | 33 | 34 | 69 | 21 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SAC Moskva | 30 | 39 | 25 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dynamo | 30 | 47 | 27 | 53 | ||
3 | Sheksna | 30 | 50 | 33 | 53 | ||
4 | Torpedo | 29 | 40 | 27 | 49 | ||
5 | FK Reutov | 29 | 41 | 32 | 48 | ||
6 | Spartak | 29 | 33 | 25 | 46 | ||
7 | Smena-Zenit | 30 | 45 | 47 | 41 | ||
8 | Spartak | 29 | 29 | 35 | 39 | ||
9 | T. Moscow | 30 | 35 | 41 | 38 | ||
10 | Nara-ShBFR | 30 | 27 | 33 | 36 | ||
11 | Volochanin-R | 30 | 32 | 42 | 36 | ||
12 | Zelenograd | 30 | 36 | 36 | 34 | ||
13 | Dinamo | 30 | 30 | 34 | 33 | ||
14 | Volga Tver | 30 | 28 | 39 | 32 | ||
15 | Baltika II | 30 | 29 | 49 | 31 | ||
16 | Dnepr | 30 | 29 | 45 | 30 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tekstilshchi | 34 | 40 | 20 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Spartak | 34 | 50 | 33 | 60 | ||
3 | Sheksna | 34 | 52 | 37 | 60 | ||
4 | Torpedo | 34 | 53 | 36 | 57 | ||
5 | FK Reutov | 34 | 51 | 35 | 57 | ||
6 | Volga Tver | 34 | 46 | 39 | 56 | ||
7 | Nara-ShBFR | 34 | 50 | 38 | 52 | ||
8 | T. Moscow | 34 | 43 | 39 | 52 | ||
9 | Volochanin-R | 34 | 34 | 26 | 51 | ||
10 | Dinamo | 34 | 49 | 50 | 49 | ||
11 | Spartak | 34 | 41 | 36 | 46 | ||
12 | Fortuna | 34 | 34 | 34 | 46 | ||
13 | Smena-Zenit | 34 | 46 | 59 | 37 | ||
14 | SAC Moskva | 34 | 35 | 51 | 36 | ||
15 | Dynamo | 34 | 47 | 60 | 34 | ||
16 | Baltika II | 34 | 39 | 58 | 32 | ||
17 | Dnepr | 34 | 24 | 51 | 32 | ||
18 | Arsenal Tula | 34 | 26 | 58 | 25 | ||
19 | Presnya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Luch | 42 | 81 | 32 | 92 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Spartak | 42 | 67 | 36 | 86 | ||
3 | KamAZ | 42 | 80 | 32 | 84 | ||
4 | FK Khimki | 42 | 75 | 36 | 82 | ||
5 | FC Kuban | 42 | 55 | 25 | 81 | ||
6 | Dynamo | 42 | 64 | 41 | 76 | ||
7 | Ural | 42 | 51 | 34 | 73 | ||
8 | FC Oryol | 42 | 55 | 48 | 63 | ||
9 | Spartak | 42 | 60 | 53 | 61 | ||
10 | Sibir | 42 | 51 | 53 | 56 | ||
11 | Anzhi | 42 | 47 | 48 | 55 | ||
12 | SKA-Khabarov | 42 | 40 | 43 | 54 | ||
13 | Dinamo | 42 | 44 | 49 | 52 | ||
14 | Volgar | 42 | 50 | 56 | 51 | ||
15 | FK Chita | 42 | 57 | 67 | 50 | ||
16 | Avangard | 42 | 36 | 45 | 48 | ||
17 | Fakel | 42 | 39 | 60 | 46 | ||
18 | Metallurg-Ku | 42 | 48 | 61 | 45 | ||
19 | Amur-2010 | 42 | 44 | 70 | 37 | ||
20 | Metallurg | 42 | 40 | 78 | 26 | ||
21 | Dynamo | 42 | 37 | 107 | 26 | ||
22 | Sokol | 42 | 37 | 84 | 25 |