2ª ARAGÓN JUVENIL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cuarte CD | 30 | 136 | 35 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Prados | 30 | 120 | 48 | 77 | ||
3 | Delicias | 30 | 86 | 35 | 61 | ||
4 | El Gancho | 30 | 104 | 45 | 59 | ||
5 | Utebo CF | 30 | 88 | 48 | 59 | ||
6 | Salvador | 30 | 87 | 44 | 53 | ||
7 | Alfinden B | 30 | 63 | 60 | 53 | ||
8 | Montañana | 30 | 78 | 61 | 49 | ||
9 | Cristo | 30 | 73 | 57 | 43 | ||
10 | Unión Jota | 30 | 81 | 78 | 35 | ||
11 | Fleta A | 30 | 67 | 82 | 33 | ||
12 | Zuera | 30 | 58 | 104 | 25 | ||
13 | Ranillas | 30 | 53 | 97 | 24 | ||
14 | Olivar B | 30 | 46 | 122 | 17 | ||
15 | Hernan | 30 | 45 | 111 | 15 | ||
16 | Fernando | 30 | 17 | 175 | 1 |
2ª ARAGÓN JUVENIL GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | C.D. Pablo. | 21 | 102 | 31 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zuera | 21 | 52 | 26 | 51 | ||
3 | Cartuja | 20 | 99 | 27 | 43 | ||
4 | Casetas B | 21 | 43 | 36 | 41 | ||
5 | Hernan | 21 | 67 | 37 | 38 | ||
6 | Montearagon | 21 | 63 | 62 | 34 | ||
7 | Helios CN | 20 | 55 | 38 | 31 | ||
8 | Unión Jota | 21 | 57 | 49 | 27 | ||
9 | San Mateo | 21 | 56 | 63 | 26 | ||
10 | Valdefierro | 21 | 40 | 60 | 20 | ||
11 | Santo DSilos | 21 | 33 | 62 | 20 | ||
12 | Delicias | 21 | 39 | 61 | 19 | ||
13 | Seulcar | 21 | 26 | 87 | 13 | ||
14 | Fleta B | 21 | 18 | 111 | 3 |
2ª ARAGÓN JUVENIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Unión Jota | 32 | 106 | 37 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Casetas A | 32 | 110 | 38 | 69 | ||
3 | Fleta B | 32 | 108 | 38 | 68 | ||
4 | Alfajarin | 32 | 95 | 47 | 65 | ||
5 | Pina CD | 32 | 78 | 51 | 61 | ||
6 | Seulcar | 32 | 67 | 49 | 60 | ||
7 | Vedruna A | 32 | 70 | 56 | 55 | ||
8 | Racing Club | 32 | 94 | 78 | 47 | ||
9 | Marianistas | 32 | 67 | 57 | 46 | ||
10 | Escalerillas | 32 | 61 | 81 | 44 | ||
11 | Santa | 32 | 57 | 74 | 38 | ||
12 | Movera | 32 | 66 | 89 | 34 | ||
13 | Amistad | 32 | 59 | 82 | 32 | ||
14 | El Gancho | 32 | 59 | 91 | 32 | ||
15 | Salvador | 32 | 54 | 118 | 23 | ||
16 | Delicias | 32 | 51 | 96 | 20 | ||
17 | Alfinden B | 32 | 35 | 155 | 15 |
2ª ARAGÓN JUVENIL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Actur Pablo | 30 | 95 | 32 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Valdefierro | 30 | 110 | 31 | 73 | ||
3 | Fleta A | 30 | 108 | 41 | 73 | ||
4 | Olivar B | 30 | 92 | 47 | 63 | ||
5 | Ranillas | 30 | 94 | 57 | 50 | ||
6 | Garrapinillo | 30 | 75 | 39 | 50 | ||
7 | Escalerillas | 30 | 79 | 60 | 47 | ||
8 | Villamayor | 30 | 82 | 61 | 45 | ||
9 | Utebo CF | 30 | 67 | 68 | 44 | ||
10 | Agustin | 30 | 59 | 80 | 36 | ||
11 | ADFB Bajo A. | 30 | 58 | 66 | 34 | ||
12 | Burgo Ebro | 29 | 55 | 67 | 33 | ||
13 | Delicias | 30 | 46 | 85 | 25 | ||
14 | Cristo | 30 | 54 | 130 | 16 | ||
15 | Montañana | 29 | 21 | 151 | 12 | ||
16 | Fernando | 30 | 34 | 114 | 9 |
2ª ARAGÓN JUVENIL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hernan | 32 | 125 | 42 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Santa Isabel | 32 | 110 | 43 | 73 | ||
3 | José | 32 | 98 | 42 | 70 | ||
4 | Valdefierro | 32 | 85 | 31 | 69 | ||
5 | Santa | 32 | 106 | 68 | 61 | ||
6 | Olivar | 32 | 88 | 60 | 54 | ||
7 | Ranillas | 32 | 74 | 65 | 50 | ||
8 | Villamayor | 32 | 95 | 92 | 50 | ||
9 | Alfinden AD | 32 | 66 | 72 | 43 | ||
10 | Actur Pablo | 32 | 77 | 75 | 40 | ||
11 | Giner | 32 | 57 | 61 | 40 | ||
12 | Montañana | 32 | 72 | 82 | 38 | ||
13 | Delicias | 32 | 49 | 92 | 25 | ||
14 | El Gancho | 32 | 57 | 103 | 24 | ||
15 | Union Jota. | 32 | 33 | 101 | 22 | ||
16 | Burgo Ebro | 32 | 60 | 143 | 21 | ||
17 | Fleta A | 32 | 56 | 136 | 16 |