PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | UD Talavera | 34 | 76 | 16 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Madridejos | 34 | 75 | 35 | 79 | ||
3 | Gimnástico | 34 | 58 | 22 | 76 | ||
4 | Mora CF | 34 | 66 | 37 | 68 | ||
5 | CD Yuncos | 34 | 65 | 40 | 63 | ||
6 | Prudencio | 34 | 53 | 37 | 59 | ||
7 | CD Noblejas | 34 | 57 | 46 | 52 | ||
8 | Consuegra | 34 | 38 | 34 | 48 | ||
9 | Torpedo 66 | 34 | 36 | 41 | 47 | ||
10 | ACDM Horche | 34 | 46 | 42 | 42 | ||
11 | Cd Sagreño | 34 | 38 | 54 | 40 | ||
12 | Cobeja | 34 | 36 | 67 | 35 | ||
13 | Illescas B | 34 | 28 | 45 | 34 | ||
14 | Guadalajara | 34 | 32 | 44 | 31 | ||
15 | CD Sonseca | 34 | 33 | 61 | 29 | ||
16 | El Casar | 34 | 37 | 65 | 27 | ||
17 | Yébenes | 34 | 28 | 68 | 26 | ||
18 | Talavera | 34 | 31 | 79 | 18 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Chozas | 34 | 65 | 37 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Talavera | 34 | 86 | 30 | 71 | ||
3 | Torpedo 66 | 34 | 55 | 24 | 70 | ||
4 | Madridejos | 34 | 70 | 39 | 67 | ||
5 | Illescas B | 34 | 53 | 38 | 63 | ||
6 | Jose Obrero | 34 | 59 | 51 | 52 | ||
7 | CD Yuncos | 34 | 75 | 59 | 50 | ||
8 | Cobeja | 34 | 51 | 47 | 49 | ||
9 | Guadalajara | 34 | 55 | 47 | 47 | ||
10 | El Casar | 34 | 45 | 48 | 47 | ||
11 | Consuegra | 34 | 42 | 40 | 46 | ||
12 | CD Noblejas | 34 | 50 | 53 | 45 | ||
13 | Los Yebenes | 34 | 42 | 51 | 39 | ||
14 | CD Tarancon | 34 | 58 | 95 | 32 | ||
15 | Villacañas | 34 | 44 | 67 | 29 | ||
16 | CD Toledo B | 34 | 41 | 79 | 22 | ||
17 | Talavera | 34 | 35 | 73 | 21 | ||
18 | Dinamo | 34 | 35 | 83 | 21 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Carranque | 34 | 76 | 33 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Torrijos | 34 | 72 | 27 | 72 | ||
3 | Mora CF | 34 | 57 | 28 | 67 | ||
4 | Chozas | 34 | 61 | 40 | 55 | ||
5 | Consuegra | 34 | 46 | 46 | 53 | ||
6 | UD Talavera | 34 | 68 | 49 | 49 | ||
7 | Jose Obrero | 34 | 47 | 43 | 49 | ||
8 | CD Noblejas | 34 | 40 | 39 | 49 | ||
9 | Cobeja | 34 | 58 | 51 | 47 | ||
10 | Villacañas | 34 | 52 | 48 | 47 | ||
11 | Quintanar | 34 | 45 | 62 | 46 | ||
12 | Cabanillas | 34 | 45 | 50 | 43 | ||
13 | Madridejos | 34 | 33 | 38 | 42 | ||
14 | CD Yuncos | 34 | 48 | 47 | 41 | ||
15 | Talavera | 34 | 53 | 83 | 40 | ||
16 | CD Sonseca | 34 | 39 | 54 | 35 | ||
17 | Fuensalida | 34 | 36 | 78 | 25 | ||
18 | Tomelloso B | 34 | 29 | 89 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 18 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Toledo | 38 | 63 | 18 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villarrobled | 38 | 63 | 31 | 72 | ||
3 | UD Almansa | 38 | 63 | 31 | 68 | ||
4 | Tomelloso | 38 | 42 | 29 | 66 | ||
5 | Manchego | 38 | 51 | 31 | 64 | ||
6 | Atlético | 38 | 52 | 27 | 62 | ||
7 | CD Illescas | 38 | 52 | 37 | 61 | ||
8 | Hellin | 38 | 49 | 37 | 58 | ||
9 | CD Azuqueca | 38 | 63 | 66 | 52 | ||
10 | G. Alcazar | 38 | 37 | 41 | 52 | ||
11 | La Roda CF | 38 | 57 | 57 | 51 | ||
12 | Marchamalo | 38 | 37 | 44 | 48 | ||
13 | Criptanense | 38 | 41 | 49 | 46 | ||
14 | Atlético | 38 | 33 | 47 | 46 | ||
15 | Daimiel | 38 | 49 | 51 | 41 | ||
16 | Yugo | 38 | 30 | 55 | 39 | ||
17 | Quintanar | 38 | 30 | 44 | 36 | ||
18 | CD Torrijos | 38 | 35 | 69 | 34 | ||
19 | Miguelturre | 38 | 38 | 71 | 30 | ||
20 | Cobeja | 38 | 34 | 84 | 23 |