TERCERA FFCV GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | UD Rocafort | 28 | 106 | 35 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sporting | 28 | 79 | 27 | 63 | ||
3 | Benicalap | 28 | 86 | 38 | 60 | ||
4 | Manises B | 28 | 71 | 49 | 52 | ||
5 | Burjassot B | 28 | 78 | 66 | 50 | ||
6 | Tavernes | 28 | 82 | 72 | 45 | ||
7 | Sporting | 28 | 41 | 56 | 40 | ||
8 | Mislata B | 28 | 65 | 80 | 39 | ||
9 | Sporting | 28 | 58 | 63 | 37 | ||
10 | Ciudad | 28 | 57 | 56 | 29 | ||
11 | Paterna | 28 | 59 | 100 | 28 | ||
12 | Ekklesia | 28 | 42 | 66 | 27 | ||
13 | Murcielagos | 28 | 53 | 71 | 27 | ||
14 | Xirivella | 28 | 44 | 102 | 17 | ||
15 | Manisense | 28 | 43 | 83 | 11 |
TERCERA FFCV GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Deutsche | 30 | 83 | 17 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Turia | 30 | 95 | 44 | 70 | ||
3 | Atletic | 30 | 70 | 45 | 55 | ||
4 | El Rumbo A | 29 | 73 | 54 | 53 | ||
5 | Benicalap | 29 | 66 | 44 | 47 | ||
6 | UD Rocafort | 30 | 63 | 62 | 43 | ||
7 | Manises B | 30 | 65 | 64 | 41 | ||
8 | Avant Aldaia | 29 | 63 | 64 | 41 | ||
9 | Xirivella | 29 | 70 | 63 | 40 | ||
10 | Sporting | 30 | 42 | 82 | 32 | ||
11 | Quelmo-Manis | 29 | 61 | 81 | 29 | ||
12 | Manisense | 30 | 49 | 78 | 29 | ||
13 | Sporting | 30 | 43 | 54 | 28 | ||
14 | Paterna | 29 | 50 | 84 | 28 | ||
15 | Sporting | 30 | 51 | 67 | 27 | ||
16 | Ekklesia | 30 | 40 | 81 | 23 |
TERCERA FFCV GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Colegio | 34 | 148 | 26 | 90 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Valencia | 34 | 108 | 32 | 87 | ||
3 | La Rambleta | 34 | 110 | 58 | 66 | ||
4 | Mislata B | 34 | 77 | 48 | 61 | ||
5 | Sporting | 34 | 68 | 48 | 61 | ||
6 | Avant Aldaia | 33 | 89 | 59 | 58 | ||
7 | Sporting | 34 | 66 | 57 | 56 | ||
8 | Teresianas-T | 34 | 64 | 50 | 50 | ||
9 | Evangelico | 33 | 71 | 63 | 49 | ||
10 | Malilla | 34 | 83 | 86 | 48 | ||
11 | U. Cabanyal | 34 | 70 | 76 | 45 | ||
12 | Red Mist | 34 | 65 | 80 | 43 | ||
13 | At. Nazaret | 34 | 68 | 88 | 35 | ||
14 | Xirivella | 34 | 48 | 112 | 28 | ||
15 | Discóbolo-L | 34 | 65 | 108 | 26 | ||
16 | Cuenca-Mesta | 34 | 36 | 100 | 23 | ||
17 | Monte Sion | 34 | 49 | 112 | 19 | ||
18 | C.D. Apolo | 34 | 47 | 129 | 17 |
TERCERA FFCV GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alfarense | 30 | 119 | 27 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Almassera | 30 | 89 | 37 | 71 | ||
3 | A. Aldaia A | 29 | 65 | 22 | 70 | ||
4 | UD Aldaia B | 30 | 81 | 29 | 64 | ||
5 | Torrefiel | 30 | 77 | 55 | 52 | ||
6 | Q. Manises | 30 | 64 | 51 | 49 | ||
7 | Ribarroja C | 30 | 62 | 55 | 45 | ||
8 | Canyamelar | 30 | 61 | 68 | 42 | ||
9 | Malvarrosa | 30 | 73 | 83 | 40 | ||
10 | Sporting | 30 | 58 | 66 | 37 | ||
11 | Manisense | 30 | 53 | 74 | 33 | ||
12 | Barrio | 30 | 47 | 66 | 30 | ||
13 | Sporting | 30 | 36 | 71 | 28 | ||
14 | Antonio | 30 | 46 | 79 | 22 | ||
15 | P. Farnals | 29 | 49 | 127 | 16 | ||
16 | Tavernes | 30 | 33 | 103 | 8 |
TERCERA FFCV GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | B. Meliana | 29 | 87 | 35 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | U. Cabanyal | 29 | 70 | 32 | 60 | ||
3 | Alfarense | 29 | 76 | 32 | 59 | ||
4 | Albuixech | 29 | 71 | 38 | 55 | ||
5 | El Rumbo A | 29 | 76 | 46 | 52 | ||
6 | Q. Poblet B | 29 | 68 | 45 | 51 | ||
7 | Godella B | 28 | 51 | 49 | 46 | ||
8 | Manisense | 29 | 63 | 73 | 42 | ||
9 | Malvarrosa | 29 | 47 | 45 | 39 | ||
10 | Mislata B | 30 | 56 | 73 | 39 | ||
11 | Patacona | 29 | 50 | 51 | 38 | ||
12 | Torrefiel | 30 | 41 | 86 | 26 | ||
13 | Valencia | 29 | 56 | 77 | 25 | ||
14 | UD Aldaia B | 29 | 53 | 75 | 25 | ||
15 | Cuenca-Mesta | 29 | 47 | 72 | 25 | ||
16 | Sporting | 28 | 30 | 113 | 8 |