3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA PREBENJAMIN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pilas | 24 | 150 | 29 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tomares | 25 | 152 | 25 | 65 | ||
3 | Castilleja | 23 | 85 | 39 | 54 | ||
4 | Coria | 23 | 109 | 43 | 48 | ||
5 | Bormujos | 23 | 106 | 50 | 46 | ||
6 | SAM-CAM | 23 | 82 | 62 | 45 | ||
7 | Doctor | 23 | 85 | 55 | 36 | ||
8 | Atletico | 24 | 78 | 63 | 34 | ||
9 | David | 23 | 69 | 70 | 31 | ||
10 | Mairena | 24 | 41 | 56 | 30 | ||
11 | Santiponce | 24 | 38 | 112 | 20 | ||
12 | Camino Viejo | 24 | 44 | 106 | 16 | ||
13 | Miguel | 24 | 46 | 159 | 13 | ||
14 | Montequinto | 23 | 37 | 127 | 12 | ||
15 | Bellavista | 24 | 12 | 138 | 1 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA PREBENJAMIN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Roque | 23 | 190 | 30 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tomares | 23 | 140 | 24 | 63 | ||
3 | Sevilla | 24 | 143 | 33 | 59 | ||
4 | Pilas | 23 | 102 | 47 | 47 | ||
5 | Real Betis | 23 | 104 | 48 | 46 | ||
6 | Camas | 24 | 108 | 78 | 44 | ||
7 | Dani Triana | 24 | 87 | 74 | 36 | ||
8 | Mairena | 24 | 84 | 113 | 33 | ||
9 | Bellavista | 24 | 45 | 106 | 21 | ||
10 | Bormujos | 23 | 53 | 100 | 19 | ||
11 | Castilleja | 24 | 35 | 121 | 12 | ||
12 | Loreto | 24 | 30 | 205 | 4 | ||
13 | Santiponce | 23 | 17 | 159 | 2 | ||
14 | Villanueva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | Antonio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA PREBENJAMIN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real Betis | 29 | 255 | 23 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sevilla A | 30 | 255 | 24 | 82 | ||
3 | Tomares | 29 | 158 | 51 | 69 | ||
4 | Roque | 29 | 127 | 72 | 60 | ||
5 | Camas | 29 | 98 | 78 | 59 | ||
6 | Santiponce | 29 | 107 | 75 | 58 | ||
7 | Loreto | 29 | 86 | 153 | 39 | ||
8 | Bellavista | 27 | 104 | 96 | 37 | ||
9 | Castilleja | 30 | 70 | 150 | 36 | ||
10 | Andalucia | 30 | 67 | 97 | 34 | ||
11 | Bormujos | 29 | 79 | 139 | 34 | ||
12 | Antonio | 29 | 53 | 161 | 24 | ||
13 | Centro | 29 | 55 | 144 | 21 | ||
14 | Umbrete | 30 | 55 | 147 | 20 | ||
15 | Mairena | 30 | 61 | 177 | 15 | ||
16 | Juventud | 30 | 43 | 186 | 14 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA PREBENJAMIN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Loreto | 14 | 66 | 19 | 34 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tomares | 12 | 59 | 12 | 32 | ||
3 | Juventud | 13 | 62 | 37 | 31 | ||
4 | Sevilla | 14 | 58 | 34 | 27 | ||
5 | Antonio | 14 | 37 | 31 | 25 | ||
6 | Mairena | 14 | 34 | 42 | 17 | ||
7 | Castilleja | 13 | 31 | 43 | 16 | ||
8 | Bormujos | 13 | 37 | 48 | 12 | ||
9 | Juventud | 14 | 28 | 48 | 10 | ||
10 | Pilas | 11 | 24 | 47 | 9 | ||
11 | Umbrete | 14 | 33 | 79 | 6 | ||
12 | Santiponce | 12 | 31 | 60 | 5 |
4ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA PREBENJAMIN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bormujos | 18 | 158 | 18 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Salteras | 17 | 111 | 27 | 45 | ||
3 | Camino Viejo | 18 | 86 | 53 | 40 | ||
4 | Padel Sport | 14 | 61 | 32 | 34 | ||
5 | Esparta | 17 | 96 | 43 | 33 | ||
6 | Camas | 18 | 63 | 64 | 28 | ||
7 | Carrion | 19 | 83 | 85 | 27 | ||
8 | Atletico | 18 | 82 | 71 | 26 | ||
9 | Valencina | 19 | 51 | 76 | 20 | ||
10 | Loreto | 19 | 24 | 113 | 10 | ||
11 | Castilleja | 19 | 13 | 94 | 9 | ||
12 | Benacazon | 17 | 23 | 91 | 8 | ||
13 | Atco. | 19 | 28 | 112 | 7 |
4ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA PREBENJAMIN GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pilas | 30 | 167 | 44 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Academia | 30 | 214 | 67 | 78 | ||
3 | Loreto | 30 | 187 | 48 | 72 | ||
4 | Futbol Base | 30 | 198 | 55 | 71 | ||
5 | Bormujos | 30 | 182 | 52 | 68 | ||
6 | Atletico | 30 | 158 | 53 | 65 | ||
7 | Atletico | 30 | 146 | 68 | 57 | ||
8 | El Regate | 30 | 122 | 88 | 51 | ||
9 | Villafranco | 30 | 97 | 110 | 43 | ||
10 | Club | 30 | 70 | 130 | 28 | ||
11 | Salteras B | 30 | 65 | 176 | 26 | ||
12 | Almensilla | 30 | 45 | 129 | 24 | ||
13 | Juan Bosco | 30 | 56 | 130 | 21 | ||
14 | Tomares A | 30 | 52 | 192 | 15 | ||
15 | Espartinas | 30 | 45 | 164 | 8 | ||
16 | Benacazon A | 30 | 18 | 255 | 0 |