- 2023/2024
- 2022/2023
- 2021/2022
- 2020/2021
- 2019/2020
- 2018/2019
- 2017/2018
- 2016/2017
- 2015/2016
- 2014/2015
- 2013/2014
- 2012/2013
- 2011/2012
- 2010/2011
- 2009/2010
- 2008/2009
- 2003/2004
- 2002/2003
- 2001/2002
- 2000/2001
- 1999/2000
- 1998/1999
- 1997/1998
- 1996/1997
- 1995/1996
- 1994/1995
- 1993/1994
- 1992/1993
- 1991/1992
- 1990/1991
- 1956/1957
- 1955/1956
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Santurtzi | 34 | 61 | 38 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SD Zamudio | 34 | 51 | 34 | 63 | ||
3 | Zalla | 34 | 43 | 24 | 60 | ||
4 | Club Bermeo | 34 | 37 | 25 | 58 | ||
5 | Sodupe | 34 | 44 | 42 | 57 | ||
6 | Santutxu | 34 | 51 | 34 | 51 | ||
7 | Galdakao | 34 | 34 | 40 | 46 | ||
8 | SD Erandio | 34 | 44 | 39 | 45 | ||
9 | CD Getxo | 34 | 30 | 30 | 43 | ||
10 | Uritarra CD | 34 | 35 | 33 | 41 | ||
11 | Dínamo Juan | 34 | 53 | 53 | 40 | ||
12 | Pedro | 34 | 50 | 57 | 40 | ||
13 | Somorrostro | 34 | 45 | 56 | 40 | ||
14 | SD Indautxu | 34 | 39 | 45 | 39 | ||
15 | Balmaseda | 34 | 40 | 44 | 39 | ||
16 | Arratia CD | 34 | 29 | 40 | 38 | ||
17 | Iurretako | 34 | 36 | 54 | 35 | ||
18 | Iturrigorri | 34 | 27 | 61 | 28 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Derio | 38 | 63 | 29 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Santurtzi | 38 | 79 | 40 | 74 | ||
3 | SD Erandio | 38 | 54 | 37 | 63 | ||
4 | Somorrostro | 38 | 60 | 50 | 63 | ||
5 | Uritarra CD | 38 | 55 | 47 | 61 | ||
6 | Club Bermeo | 38 | 39 | 25 | 60 | ||
7 | Pedro | 38 | 59 | 55 | 58 | ||
8 | Santutxu | 38 | 49 | 32 | 56 | ||
9 | Zalla | 38 | 59 | 47 | 55 | ||
10 | SD Zamudio | 38 | 49 | 48 | 54 | ||
11 | Balmaseda | 38 | 45 | 44 | 52 | ||
12 | Sodupe | 38 | 63 | 60 | 51 | ||
13 | SD Indautxu | 38 | 43 | 47 | 50 | ||
14 | Dínamo Juan | 38 | 50 | 55 | 47 | ||
15 | Galdakao | 38 | 48 | 65 | 44 | ||
16 | CD Getxo | 38 | 47 | 41 | 43 | ||
17 | Iurretako | 38 | 39 | 47 | 42 | ||
18 | Abanto Club | 38 | 43 | 70 | 41 | ||
19 | Abadiño KE | 38 | 36 | 67 | 30 | ||
20 | CD Elorrio | 38 | 31 | 105 | 10 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Padura | 30 | 40 | 24 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dínamo Juan | 30 | 47 | 29 | 55 | ||
3 | SD Erandio | 30 | 40 | 20 | 53 | ||
4 | Santurtzi | 30 | 37 | 21 | 53 | ||
5 | SD Zamudio | 30 | 56 | 45 | 49 | ||
6 | CD Derio | 30 | 41 | 36 | 43 | ||
7 | Balmaseda | 30 | 41 | 42 | 41 | ||
8 | Club Bermeo | 30 | 34 | 39 | 41 | ||
9 | SD Indautxu | 30 | 31 | 29 | 40 | ||
10 | Pedro | 30 | 27 | 32 | 37 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Uritarra CD | 19 | 33 | 14 | 42 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SD Zamudio | 19 | 33 | 14 | 40 | ||
3 | Galdakao | 19 | 33 | 19 | 36 | ||
4 | Dínamo Juan | 19 | 24 | 14 | 35 | ||
5 | Club Bermeo | 19 | 33 | 21 | 34 | ||
6 | SD Erandio | 19 | 29 | 21 | 31 | ||
7 | SD Indautxu | 19 | 19 | 17 | 31 | ||
8 | CD Getxo | 19 | 32 | 19 | 29 | ||
9 | Iurretako | 19 | 19 | 18 | 26 | ||
10 | CD Elorrio | 19 | 20 | 21 | 24 | ||
11 | CD Derio | 19 | 23 | 29 | 24 | ||
12 | CD Padura | 19 | 18 | 23 | 23 | ||
13 | Cd Sondika | 19 | 24 | 30 | 23 | ||
14 | Pedro | 19 | 16 | 20 | 22 | ||
15 | Abanto Club | 19 | 22 | 26 | 20 | ||
16 | Gatika KT | 19 | 13 | 28 | 20 | ||
17 | SD Basurto | 19 | 17 | 33 | 19 | ||
18 | Otxarkoaga | 19 | 18 | 27 | 18 | ||
19 | Gernika B | 19 | 14 | 33 | 17 | ||
20 | Abadiño KE | 19 | 13 | 26 | 14 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Aurrera KE | 24 | 35 | 18 | 46 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Elorrio | 24 | 29 | 13 | 45 | ||
3 | CD Getxo | 24 | 38 | 22 | 44 | ||
4 | Gernika B | 24 | 37 | 28 | 41 | ||
5 | Pedro | 24 | 34 | 28 | 39 | ||
6 | SD Zamudio | 24 | 33 | 34 | 36 | ||
7 | Gatika KT | 24 | 21 | 22 | 36 | ||
8 | Uritarra CD | 24 | 32 | 23 | 34 | ||
9 | CD Padura | 24 | 30 | 23 | 33 | ||
10 | CD Derio | 24 | 26 | 30 | 33 | ||
11 | Abanto Club | 24 | 35 | 33 | 30 | ||
12 | Club Bermeo | 24 | 22 | 27 | 30 | ||
13 | Iurretako | 24 | 29 | 25 | 29 | ||
14 | Dínamo Juan | 24 | 18 | 27 | 26 | ||
15 | SD Indautxu | 24 | 28 | 36 | 24 | ||
16 | SD Erandio | 24 | 24 | 36 | 24 | ||
17 | Galdakao | 24 | 20 | 38 | 24 | ||
18 | Cd Sondika | 24 | 19 | 47 | 14 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Portugalete | 38 | 65 | 21 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sestao River | 38 | 74 | 36 | 78 | ||
3 | Deportivo | 38 | 69 | 44 | 66 | ||
4 | San Ignacio | 38 | 66 | 36 | 63 | ||
5 | Balmaseda | 38 | 50 | 36 | 63 | ||
6 | CD Basconia | 38 | 64 | 52 | 60 | ||
7 | Real | 38 | 71 | 48 | 59 | ||
8 | Somorrostro | 38 | 59 | 43 | 57 | ||
9 | Sodupe | 38 | 49 | 45 | 50 | ||
10 | Pasaia KE | 38 | 33 | 46 | 49 | ||
11 | Santutxu | 38 | 38 | 48 | 48 | ||
12 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 46 | 46 | 48 | ||
13 | Beasain KE | 38 | 46 | 40 | 46 | ||
14 | Santurtzi | 38 | 33 | 42 | 45 | ||
15 | Deusto | 38 | 41 | 55 | 43 | ||
16 | SD Zamudio | 38 | 42 | 66 | 39 | ||
17 | Amurrio | 38 | 30 | 64 | 34 | ||
18 | Ordizia KE | 38 | 40 | 72 | 31 | ||
19 | Pedro | 38 | 40 | 69 | 29 | ||
20 | Club Bermeo | 38 | 24 | 71 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SCD Durango | 38 | 62 | 36 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Portugalete | 38 | 63 | 29 | 71 | ||
3 | Deportivo | 38 | 55 | 27 | 65 | ||
4 | Sestao River | 38 | 55 | 30 | 64 | ||
5 | Beasain KE | 38 | 50 | 33 | 61 | ||
6 | Real | 38 | 48 | 48 | 61 | ||
7 | Somorrostro | 38 | 59 | 43 | 58 | ||
8 | Deusto | 38 | 40 | 37 | 57 | ||
9 | Balmaseda | 38 | 42 | 43 | 54 | ||
10 | Sodupe | 38 | 32 | 40 | 51 | ||
11 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 44 | 49 | 50 | ||
12 | SD Zamudio | 38 | 44 | 49 | 49 | ||
13 | Santutxu | 38 | 33 | 45 | 47 | ||
14 | Santurtzi | 38 | 41 | 46 | 46 | ||
15 | CD Basconia | 38 | 49 | 46 | 43 | ||
16 | Amurrio | 38 | 38 | 46 | 43 | ||
17 | Club Bermeo | 38 | 31 | 52 | 39 | ||
18 | Anaitasuna | 38 | 32 | 47 | 38 | ||
19 | CD Getxo | 38 | 23 | 49 | 31 | ||
20 | Aurrera | 38 | 30 | 76 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Deportivo | 38 | 57 | 20 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Vitoria | 38 | 60 | 39 | 72 | ||
3 | SCD Durango | 38 | 56 | 27 | 71 | ||
4 | Beasain KE | 38 | 51 | 29 | 70 | ||
5 | Portugalete | 38 | 56 | 39 | 69 | ||
6 | Club Bermeo | 38 | 53 | 41 | 56 | ||
7 | Deusto | 38 | 46 | 45 | 55 | ||
8 | Santurtzi | 38 | 44 | 38 | 53 | ||
9 | Balmaseda | 38 | 41 | 40 | 51 | ||
10 | CD Basconia | 38 | 50 | 55 | 48 | ||
11 | Sodupe | 38 | 55 | 67 | 47 | ||
12 | Amurrio | 38 | 39 | 39 | 46 | ||
13 | CD Getxo | 38 | 39 | 45 | 45 | ||
14 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 30 | 47 | 45 | ||
15 | Real | 38 | 36 | 35 | 44 | ||
16 | Santutxu | 38 | 38 | 45 | 41 | ||
17 | Tolosa CF | 38 | 32 | 49 | 39 | ||
18 | Aurrera KE | 38 | 27 | 54 | 38 | ||
19 | Zalla | 38 | 39 | 63 | 33 | ||
20 | Pasaia KE | 38 | 35 | 67 | 29 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SD Zamudio | 38 | 65 | 40 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Club Bermeo | 38 | 57 | 35 | 67 | ||
3 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 39 | 26 | 66 | ||
4 | Balmaseda | 38 | 50 | 35 | 64 | ||
5 | Beasain KE | 38 | 54 | 36 | 63 | ||
6 | CD Vitoria | 38 | 47 | 32 | 61 | ||
7 | Santutxu | 38 | 39 | 33 | 53 | ||
8 | Zalla | 38 | 54 | 43 | 52 | ||
9 | Pasaia KE | 38 | 36 | 48 | 52 | ||
10 | SCD Durango | 38 | 29 | 34 | 50 | ||
11 | CD Getxo | 38 | 43 | 38 | 50 | ||
12 | Deportivo | 38 | 54 | 52 | 48 | ||
13 | Real | 38 | 44 | 48 | 47 | ||
14 | CD Basconia | 38 | 53 | 62 | 46 | ||
15 | Santurtzi | 38 | 40 | 46 | 46 | ||
16 | Deusto | 38 | 38 | 46 | 45 | ||
17 | Aurrera KE | 38 | 50 | 76 | 41 | ||
18 | Aurrera | 38 | 33 | 50 | 40 | ||
19 | Elgorriaga | 38 | 36 | 56 | 32 | ||
20 | Aretxabaleta | 38 | 34 | 59 | 28 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Portugalete | 38 | 68 | 27 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SD Gernika | 38 | 54 | 21 | 75 | ||
3 | Arenas Getxo | 38 | 62 | 31 | 71 | ||
4 | SCD Durango | 38 | 43 | 30 | 67 | ||
5 | Beasain KE | 38 | 52 | 41 | 67 | ||
6 | Zalla | 38 | 50 | 36 | 66 | ||
7 | Deportivo | 38 | 52 | 41 | 58 | ||
8 | Real | 38 | 38 | 32 | 57 | ||
9 | Balmaseda | 38 | 43 | 37 | 55 | ||
10 | Santurtzi | 38 | 48 | 49 | 51 | ||
11 | SD Zamudio | 38 | 53 | 49 | 50 | ||
12 | Aurrera | 38 | 44 | 48 | 49 | ||
13 | Santutxu | 38 | 31 | 43 | 46 | ||
14 | Club Bermeo | 38 | 35 | 49 | 45 | ||
15 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 38 | 43 | 43 | ||
16 | CD Basconia | 38 | 44 | 57 | 42 | ||
17 | Pasaia KE | 38 | 35 | 49 | 38 | ||
18 | SD Erandio | 38 | 33 | 62 | 32 | ||
19 | Oiartzun KE | 38 | 24 | 55 | 26 | ||
20 | Amurrio | 38 | 25 | 72 | 24 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Leioa | 38 | 62 | 34 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Portugalete | 38 | 67 | 38 | 70 | ||
3 | Arenas Getxo | 38 | 67 | 39 | 69 | ||
4 | CD Basconia | 38 | 77 | 49 | 67 | ||
5 | Deportivo | 38 | 54 | 33 | 62 | ||
6 | Zalla | 38 | 55 | 45 | 60 | ||
7 | SD Gernika | 38 | 43 | 29 | 59 | ||
8 | SD Zamudio | 38 | 64 | 48 | 56 | ||
9 | Balmaseda | 38 | 45 | 40 | 55 | ||
10 | Beasain KE | 38 | 45 | 59 | 52 | ||
11 | Santutxu | 38 | 37 | 40 | 48 | ||
12 | SCD Durango | 38 | 52 | 57 | 48 | ||
13 | Pasaia KE | 38 | 39 | 48 | 46 | ||
14 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 34 | 46 | 45 | ||
15 | Oiartzun KE | 38 | 40 | 61 | 44 | ||
16 | Amurrio | 38 | 31 | 45 | 42 | ||
17 | Club Bermeo | 38 | 37 | 46 | 39 | ||
18 | CD Elgoibar | 38 | 26 | 48 | 35 | ||
19 | Sodupe | 38 | 36 | 65 | 25 | ||
20 | Retuerto | 38 | 21 | 62 | 25 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Laudio | 38 | 65 | 28 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arenas Getxo | 38 | 54 | 24 | 78 | ||
3 | Portugalete | 38 | 75 | 38 | 73 | ||
4 | Leioa | 38 | 43 | 27 | 71 | ||
5 | SD Gernika | 38 | 57 | 30 | 69 | ||
6 | Zalla | 38 | 51 | 35 | 68 | ||
7 | Club Bermeo | 38 | 50 | 46 | 52 | ||
8 | SCD Durango | 38 | 39 | 44 | 48 | ||
9 | SD Zamudio | 38 | 41 | 52 | 47 | ||
10 | Beasain KE | 38 | 37 | 41 | 47 | ||
11 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 36 | 41 | 46 | ||
12 | CD Basconia | 38 | 48 | 57 | 45 | ||
13 | Pasaia KE | 38 | 42 | 63 | 43 | ||
14 | Deportivo | 38 | 40 | 48 | 43 | ||
15 | CD Elgoibar | 38 | 35 | 42 | 43 | ||
16 | Balmaseda | 38 | 48 | 57 | 40 | ||
17 | CD Getxo | 38 | 34 | 49 | 39 | ||
18 | Santutxu | 38 | 38 | 55 | 39 | ||
19 | Aurrera | 38 | 27 | 57 | 29 | ||
20 | Anaitasuna | 38 | 35 | 61 | 25 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Getxo | 34 | 58 | 38 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Club Bermeo | 34 | 63 | 38 | 65 | ||
3 | Somorrostro | 34 | 44 | 34 | 58 | ||
4 | Deusto | 34 | 52 | 35 | 56 | ||
5 | Sondika | 34 | 53 | 45 | 50 | ||
6 | Apurtuarte | 34 | 47 | 55 | 49 | ||
7 | Gallarta | 34 | 46 | 59 | 49 | ||
8 | Gatika KT | 34 | 49 | 40 | 48 | ||
9 | Sodupe | 34 | 47 | 42 | 48 | ||
10 | Derio | 34 | 37 | 32 | 47 | ||
11 | SD Erandio | 34 | 41 | 40 | 47 | ||
12 | Santurtzi | 34 | 39 | 52 | 39 | ||
13 | Gurutzeta | 34 | 36 | 39 | 37 | ||
14 | Pedro | 34 | 45 | 53 | 37 | ||
15 | CD Elorrio | 34 | 26 | 32 | 35 | ||
16 | Ugeraga | 34 | 34 | 48 | 34 | ||
17 | Galdakao | 34 | 36 | 54 | 32 | ||
18 | SD Indautxu | 34 | 30 | 47 | 27 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Balmaseda | 34 | 56 | 26 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Somorrostro | 34 | 51 | 26 | 66 | ||
3 | Sondika | 34 | 60 | 40 | 61 | ||
4 | Club Bermeo | 34 | 61 | 49 | 56 | ||
5 | Gallarta | 34 | 42 | 39 | 50 | ||
6 | Deusto | 34 | 37 | 34 | 50 | ||
7 | CD Getxo | 34 | 48 | 40 | 48 | ||
8 | SD Indautxu | 34 | 44 | 38 | 47 | ||
9 | Derio | 34 | 38 | 49 | 44 | ||
10 | Sodupe | 34 | 33 | 37 | 40 | ||
11 | Apurtuarte | 34 | 40 | 51 | 40 | ||
12 | Pedro | 34 | 41 | 47 | 39 | ||
13 | Galdakao | 34 | 28 | 38 | 39 | ||
14 | Gurutzeta | 34 | 37 | 46 | 35 | ||
15 | Berriz | 34 | 40 | 67 | 35 | ||
16 | Retuerto | 34 | 38 | 43 | 34 | ||
17 | Ugeraga | 34 | 36 | 46 | 34 | ||
18 | SD Basurto | 34 | 35 | 49 | 31 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Santutxu | 34 | 53 | 30 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Apurtuarte | 34 | 52 | 38 | 60 | ||
3 | Club Bermeo | 34 | 52 | 35 | 59 | ||
4 | Pedro | 34 | 49 | 39 | 56 | ||
5 | CD Getxo | 34 | 45 | 25 | 53 | ||
6 | Somorrostro | 34 | 41 | 32 | 53 | ||
7 | Berriz | 34 | 39 | 30 | 52 | ||
8 | Galdakao | 34 | 29 | 30 | 46 | ||
9 | Deusto | 34 | 31 | 41 | 44 | ||
10 | Sondika | 34 | 39 | 36 | 43 | ||
11 | Sporting | 34 | 39 | 52 | 42 | ||
12 | Derio | 34 | 36 | 46 | 41 | ||
13 | Ugeraga | 34 | 35 | 39 | 40 | ||
14 | Gallarta | 34 | 32 | 47 | 40 | ||
15 | Balmaseda | 34 | 48 | 51 | 39 | ||
16 | Gatika KT | 34 | 33 | 46 | 36 | ||
17 | Gurutzeta | 34 | 41 | 56 | 35 | ||
18 | Ortuella | 34 | 31 | 52 | 29 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Retuerto | 34 | 53 | 33 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Balmaseda | 34 | 49 | 34 | 63 | ||
3 | Santutxu | 34 | 50 | 35 | 62 | ||
4 | Gatika KT | 34 | 38 | 25 | 59 | ||
5 | Apurtuarte | 34 | 53 | 39 | 56 | ||
6 | Somorrostro | 34 | 46 | 35 | 52 | ||
7 | Ortuella | 34 | 37 | 44 | 47 | ||
8 | Pedro | 34 | 44 | 36 | 45 | ||
9 | Deusto | 34 | 39 | 39 | 45 | ||
10 | Club Bermeo | 34 | 45 | 46 | 43 | ||
11 | CD Getxo | 34 | 44 | 47 | 43 | ||
12 | Ugeraga | 34 | 28 | 35 | 43 | ||
13 | Derio | 34 | 34 | 37 | 42 | ||
14 | Sondika | 34 | 45 | 39 | 41 | ||
15 | Berriz | 34 | 35 | 50 | 38 | ||
16 | Galdakao | 34 | 32 | 52 | 35 | ||
17 | Sodupe | 34 | 34 | 46 | 34 | ||
18 | SD Moraza | 34 | 33 | 67 | 21 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sestao River | 76 | 124 | 48 | 156 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lemona | 76 | 136 | 52 | 152 | ||
3 | CD Basconia | 76 | 128 | 64 | 142 | ||
4 | Eibar B | 76 | 86 | 50 | 140 | ||
5 | Portugalete | 76 | 126 | 76 | 138 | ||
6 | Beasain KE | 76 | 84 | 70 | 130 | ||
7 | Zalla | 76 | 78 | 64 | 116 | ||
8 | SD Gernika | 76 | 74 | 54 | 110 | ||
9 | SD Indautxu | 76 | 74 | 96 | 100 | ||
10 | SD Zamudio | 76 | 90 | 92 | 96 | ||
11 | Aurrera | 76 | 62 | 66 | 96 | ||
12 | Arenas Getxo | 76 | 70 | 84 | 96 | ||
13 | Amorebieta | 76 | 68 | 80 | 94 | ||
14 | Lagun Onak | 76 | 68 | 64 | 94 | ||
15 | Aurrera KE | 76 | 72 | 110 | 78 | ||
16 | Deportivo | 76 | 76 | 112 | 74 | ||
17 | Laudio | 76 | 62 | 114 | 72 | ||
18 | Pasajes | 76 | 76 | 118 | 70 | ||
19 | Vasconia | 76 | 62 | 138 | 54 | ||
20 | Club Bermeo | 76 | 70 | 134 | 54 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Basconia | 38 | 56 | 34 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Real | 38 | 64 | 33 | 70 | ||
3 | Zalla | 38 | 40 | 31 | 66 | ||
4 | Lemona | 38 | 55 | 31 | 62 | ||
5 | SD Indautxu | 38 | 50 | 29 | 61 | ||
6 | Beasain KE | 38 | 37 | 31 | 61 | ||
7 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 47 | 41 | 58 | ||
8 | Sestao River | 38 | 46 | 31 | 57 | ||
9 | Aurrera KE | 38 | 49 | 47 | 52 | ||
10 | Arenas Getxo | 38 | 38 | 44 | 49 | ||
11 | Portugalete | 38 | 50 | 48 | 49 | ||
12 | Eibar B | 38 | 42 | 40 | 47 | ||
13 | Amorebieta | 38 | 39 | 43 | 47 | ||
14 | Club Bermeo | 38 | 34 | 41 | 46 | ||
15 | Vasconia | 38 | 33 | 47 | 46 | ||
16 | Deportivo | 38 | 31 | 39 | 45 | ||
17 | SCD Durango | 38 | 34 | 40 | 44 | ||
18 | Pedro | 38 | 24 | 52 | 32 | ||
19 | San Ignacio | 38 | 30 | 68 | 32 | ||
20 | Aurrera | 38 | 25 | 54 | 26 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lemona | 38 | 73 | 31 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sestao River | 38 | 58 | 28 | 72 | ||
3 | Zalla | 38 | 43 | 39 | 69 | ||
4 | Amorebieta | 38 | 51 | 34 | 67 | ||
5 | Aurrera KE | 38 | 42 | 40 | 65 | ||
6 | Vasconia | 38 | 40 | 39 | 60 | ||
7 | CD Basconia | 38 | 51 | 41 | 58 | ||
8 | Deportivo | 38 | 52 | 42 | 54 | ||
9 | Arenas Getxo | 38 | 49 | 34 | 54 | ||
10 | Portugalete | 38 | 46 | 41 | 54 | ||
11 | Pedro | 38 | 41 | 36 | 53 | ||
12 | Aurrera | 38 | 36 | 32 | 53 | ||
13 | Club Bermeo | 38 | 41 | 39 | 51 | ||
14 | SCD Durango | 38 | 41 | 48 | 46 | ||
15 | SD Zamudio | 38 | 35 | 39 | 44 | ||
16 | Real Unión | 38 | 41 | 46 | 42 | ||
17 | Sodupe | 38 | 36 | 55 | 41 | ||
18 | Salleko | 38 | 40 | 67 | 41 | ||
19 | Zestoa KB | 38 | 33 | 59 | 36 | ||
20 | Anaitasuna | 38 | 18 | 77 | 12 |