TERCERA UCRANIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | VPK-Ahro | 20 | 48 | 15 | 48 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alians | 20 | 51 | 12 | 47 | ||
3 | Krystal | 20 | 47 | 17 | 47 | ||
4 | FC Kryvbas | 20 | 33 | 22 | 33 | ||
5 | Enerhiya | 20 | 25 | 26 | 25 | ||
6 | Nikopol | 20 | 22 | 24 | 24 | ||
7 | Mykolaiv II | 20 | 18 | 32 | 23 | ||
8 | Tavriya | 19 | 12 | 32 | 17 | ||
9 | Real Pharma | 20 | 10 | 38 | 16 | ||
10 | Chornomorets | 20 | 17 | 42 | 13 | ||
11 | Avanhard | 19 | 15 | 38 | 11 |
TERCERA UCRANIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sumy | 26 | 51 | 13 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Desna | 26 | 48 | 19 | 57 | ||
3 | Cherkashchyn | 26 | 36 | 16 | 51 | ||
4 | Enerhiya | 26 | 51 | 18 | 50 | ||
5 | UkrAhroKom | 26 | 43 | 25 | 44 | ||
6 | Prykarpattia | 26 | 40 | 32 | 32 | ||
7 | Real Pharma | 26 | 28 | 41 | 31 | ||
8 | Chornomorets | 25 | 19 | 20 | 29 | ||
9 | Krystal | 26 | 30 | 32 | 28 | ||
10 | Skala Stryi | 26 | 26 | 36 | 24 | ||
11 | Dynamo | 26 | 23 | 50 | 18 | ||
12 | Nyva | 26 | 30 | 41 | 16 | ||
13 | SKAD-Yalpuh | 25 | 10 | 54 | 16 | ||
14 | Yednist | 26 | 19 | 57 | 13 |
TERCERA UCRANIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mykolaiv | 22 | 29 | 12 | 46 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sumy | 22 | 38 | 13 | 45 | ||
3 | Enerhiya | 22 | 38 | 17 | 42 | ||
4 | Bastion | 22 | 38 | 16 | 41 | ||
5 | Desna | 22 | 38 | 24 | 40 | ||
6 | Chornomorets | 22 | 27 | 17 | 34 | ||
7 | Skala Stryi | 22 | 26 | 19 | 33 | ||
8 | Yednist | 22 | 39 | 26 | 32 | ||
9 | Dynamo | 22 | 19 | 29 | 20 | ||
10 | Nyva | 22 | 17 | 51 | 12 | ||
11 | Bila Tserkva | 22 | 20 | 58 | 8 | ||
12 | Veres Rivne | 22 | 4 | 51 | 4 |
SEGUNDA UCRANIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 34 | 76 | 22 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Stal | 34 | 59 | 36 | 70 | ||
3 | Dnipro | 34 | 49 | 34 | 59 | ||
4 | Shakhtar | 34 | 48 | 38 | 56 | ||
5 | CSKA Kyiv | 34 | 40 | 26 | 54 | ||
6 | Mykolaiv | 34 | 41 | 38 | 52 | ||
7 | FC Lviv | 34 | 35 | 31 | 51 | ||
8 | Oleksandriya | 34 | 35 | 34 | 49 | ||
9 | Volyn Lutsk | 34 | 44 | 41 | 48 | ||
10 | Spartak Sumy | 34 | 43 | 45 | 48 | ||
11 | Elektrometal | 34 | 32 | 34 | 48 | ||
12 | Nyva | 34 | 30 | 39 | 48 | ||
13 | Goverla | 34 | 37 | 49 | 48 | ||
14 | Naftovyk-Ukr | 34 | 43 | 51 | 44 | ||
15 | Zhytomyr | 34 | 37 | 51 | 40 | ||
16 | Obolon | 34 | 24 | 52 | 27 | ||
17 | Chornomorets | 34 | 27 | 51 | 23 | ||
18 | Torpedo | 34 | 21 | 49 | 16 |