2ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Taraguilla | 30 | 69 | 33 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Barbate | 30 | 57 | 32 | 61 | ||
3 | Chipiona CF | 30 | 53 | 32 | 59 | ||
4 | Linense | 30 | 52 | 36 | 57 | ||
5 | Vejer | 30 | 45 | 43 | 46 | ||
6 | Sanluqueño | 30 | 47 | 53 | 44 | ||
7 | CD Jédula | 30 | 29 | 33 | 42 | ||
8 | Tarifa UD | 30 | 40 | 36 | 41 | ||
9 | Chiclana | 30 | 49 | 46 | 40 | ||
10 | Athletic | 30 | 38 | 40 | 39 | ||
11 | Olvera | 30 | 48 | 44 | 39 | ||
12 | Villamartín | 30 | 51 | 46 | 39 | ||
13 | CD Ubrique | 30 | 36 | 40 | 38 | ||
14 | Sanluqueña | 30 | 37 | 68 | 26 | ||
15 | Jose | 30 | 26 | 51 | 25 | ||
16 | Recreativo | 30 | 33 | 77 | 16 |
2ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cádiz C | 30 | 68 | 29 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rayo | 30 | 48 | 29 | 58 | ||
3 | Bernardo | 30 | 56 | 43 | 49 | ||
4 | Ciudad Cadiz | 30 | 51 | 43 | 48 | ||
5 | Roque | 30 | 43 | 41 | 47 | ||
6 | Chiclana | 30 | 42 | 34 | 42 | ||
7 | Chipiona CF | 30 | 42 | 48 | 42 | ||
8 | Vejer | 30 | 46 | 46 | 41 | ||
9 | Sanluqueña | 30 | 57 | 66 | 38 | ||
10 | Linense | 30 | 44 | 41 | 37 | ||
11 | Jose | 30 | 32 | 57 | 37 | ||
12 | Ubrique | 30 | 48 | 56 | 36 | ||
13 | Aficion | 30 | 38 | 44 | 34 | ||
14 | Torno 2009 | 30 | 48 | 60 | 31 | ||
15 | Castellar | 30 | 53 | 68 | 30 | ||
16 | Tesorillo | 30 | 25 | 36 | 30 |
2ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Grupo | 33 | 92 | 36 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Barbate | 34 | 81 | 30 | 71 | ||
3 | Castellar | 34 | 73 | 43 | 67 | ||
4 | Linense | 33 | 80 | 40 | 65 | ||
5 | Chipiona CF | 33 | 55 | 43 | 57 | ||
6 | Torno 2009 | 34 | 66 | 51 | 54 | ||
7 | Ciudad Cadiz | 34 | 55 | 58 | 51 | ||
8 | Aficion | 33 | 52 | 49 | 49 | ||
9 | Vejer | 34 | 37 | 40 | 47 | ||
10 | Sanluqueña | 33 | 51 | 62 | 47 | ||
11 | Tarifa UD | 33 | 49 | 61 | 44 | ||
12 | Federico | 33 | 49 | 61 | 40 | ||
13 | Nextstars | 33 | 53 | 55 | 38 | ||
14 | Divina | 33 | 50 | 80 | 34 | ||
15 | Sherry | 33 | 42 | 71 | 30 | ||
16 | Jose Obrero | 33 | 50 | 70 | 27 | ||
17 | Alcalá | 22 | 16 | 47 | 18 | ||
18 | Novo | 33 | 21 | 75 | 11 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 34 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cortijillos | 4 | 10 | 4 | 9 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Algeciras | 4 | 8 | 6 | 8 | ||
3 | UD Algaida | 6 | 13 | 10 | 9 | ||
4 | Chipiona CF | 6 | 8 | 15 | 6 | ||
5 | Grupo | 4 | 7 | 11 | 3 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Puerto Real | 25 | 53 | 23 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jerez | 25 | 48 | 21 | 54 | ||
3 | Balón | 25 | 48 | 27 | 46 | ||
4 | Ubrique UD | 25 | 39 | 29 | 44 | ||
5 | Roteña | 25 | 36 | 29 | 42 | ||
6 | Torno 2009 | 25 | 42 | 30 | 39 | ||
7 | Trebujena | 25 | 41 | 31 | 39 | ||
8 | Tarifa UD | 25 | 35 | 33 | 36 | ||
9 | Villamartín | 25 | 32 | 31 | 35 | ||
10 | Chipiona CF | 25 | 49 | 40 | 34 | ||
11 | Bernardo | 25 | 35 | 35 | 32 | ||
12 | Tesorillo | 25 | 33 | 45 | 32 | ||
13 | Chiclana | 25 | 31 | 45 | 31 | ||
14 | Recreativo | 25 | 29 | 36 | 29 | ||
15 | Barbate | 25 | 19 | 37 | 21 | ||
16 | Algeciras | 25 | 29 | 64 | 21 | ||
17 | Grupo | 25 | 23 | 46 | 15 | ||
18 | Vejer | 25 | 26 | 46 | 14 |
2ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bernardo | 34 | 73 | 41 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Puerto Real | 34 | 75 | 36 | 74 | ||
3 | Chipiona CF | 34 | 67 | 33 | 72 | ||
4 | Barbate | 33 | 75 | 46 | 69 | ||
5 | Cortijillos | 34 | 62 | 34 | 63 | ||
6 | Espera C.F. | 34 | 62 | 37 | 56 | ||
7 | CD Jédula | 34 | 68 | 44 | 56 | ||
8 | Sanluqueño | 34 | 57 | 40 | 51 | ||
9 | Medina | 33 | 59 | 48 | 50 | ||
10 | Jose Obrero | 34 | 51 | 63 | 40 | ||
11 | Rayo | 34 | 55 | 76 | 39 | ||
12 | C.D. Salle | 34 | 36 | 57 | 38 | ||
13 | Estrella | 34 | 34 | 60 | 34 | ||
14 | Juventud | 34 | 47 | 68 | 33 | ||
15 | Divina | 34 | 52 | 76 | 31 | ||
16 | Jose | 34 | 44 | 70 | 30 | ||
17 | Facinas | 34 | 37 | 86 | 26 | ||
18 | Prado | 34 | 40 | 79 | 19 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Grupo | 34 | 68 | 26 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Roteña | 34 | 55 | 33 | 64 | ||
3 | Trebujena | 34 | 59 | 37 | 62 | ||
4 | Jerez | 33 | 63 | 39 | 59 | ||
5 | Villamartín | 34 | 58 | 45 | 59 | ||
6 | Balón | 34 | 58 | 37 | 54 | ||
7 | Chiclana CF | 33 | 56 | 37 | 54 | ||
8 | Vejer | 34 | 52 | 46 | 52 | ||
9 | Torno 2009 | 33 | 61 | 66 | 48 | ||
10 | Fernando | 34 | 56 | 53 | 46 | ||
11 | Guadiaro | 34 | 53 | 54 | 46 | ||
12 | Tesorillo | 33 | 51 | 63 | 41 | ||
13 | Sanluqueña | 33 | 50 | 68 | 40 | ||
14 | Recreativo | 33 | 39 | 49 | 39 | ||
15 | Jose Obrero | 34 | 40 | 60 | 37 | ||
16 | Rayo | 34 | 47 | 64 | 35 | ||
17 | CD Jédula | 33 | 29 | 70 | 27 | ||
18 | Chipiona CF | 33 | 25 | 73 | 18 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Chiclana | 34 | 75 | 29 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Balón | 34 | 91 | 40 | 67 | ||
3 | Trebujena | 33 | 62 | 26 | 67 | ||
4 | Jerez | 34 | 85 | 40 | 65 | ||
5 | Grupo | 33 | 70 | 48 | 59 | ||
6 | Villamartín | 34 | 71 | 43 | 59 | ||
7 | Tesorillo | 33 | 70 | 59 | 57 | ||
8 | Guadiaro | 34 | 56 | 54 | 49 | ||
9 | Torno 2009 | 33 | 44 | 43 | 49 | ||
10 | Jose Obrero | 34 | 55 | 61 | 43 | ||
11 | Chipiona CF | 33 | 51 | 70 | 42 | ||
12 | CD Jédula | 33 | 50 | 55 | 41 | ||
13 | Recreativo | 34 | 49 | 57 | 40 | ||
14 | Sanluqueño | 34 | 55 | 71 | 37 | ||
15 | Estella Cd | 33 | 36 | 79 | 28 | ||
16 | Cortijillos | 33 | 29 | 74 | 23 | ||
17 | Algeciras | 33 | 30 | 69 | 19 | ||
18 | CD Rivera | 33 | 30 | 91 | 18 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 34 | 68 | 30 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cádiz | 34 | 90 | 32 | 71 | ||
3 | CD Rota | 34 | 71 | 47 | 68 | ||
4 | AD Cartaya | 34 | 64 | 32 | 64 | ||
5 | La Palma CF | 34 | 55 | 48 | 55 | ||
6 | Xerez CD | 34 | 49 | 41 | 54 | ||
7 | Chiclana CF | 34 | 49 | 40 | 53 | ||
8 | Valverdeña | 34 | 51 | 45 | 50 | ||
9 | Chipiona CF | 34 | 45 | 55 | 48 | ||
10 | Isla | 34 | 38 | 47 | 48 | ||
11 | Jerez | 34 | 39 | 41 | 47 | ||
12 | Recreativo | 34 | 52 | 48 | 43 | ||
13 | Grupo | 34 | 44 | 55 | 35 | ||
14 | Algeciras | 34 | 27 | 42 | 33 | ||
15 | Roque Lepe | 34 | 36 | 57 | 31 | ||
16 | Sanluqueño | 34 | 25 | 54 | 31 | ||
17 | Villamartín | 34 | 25 | 64 | 23 | ||
18 | Cortijillos | 34 | 27 | 77 | 13 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Roteña | 32 | 58 | 29 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jerez | 32 | 41 | 27 | 54 | ||
3 | CD Rota | 32 | 50 | 41 | 54 | ||
4 | Chiclana CF | 32 | 51 | 37 | 52 | ||
5 | Valverdeña | 32 | 47 | 30 | 50 | ||
6 | Sanluqueño | 32 | 57 | 56 | 50 | ||
7 | Grupo | 32 | 52 | 40 | 49 | ||
8 | Balón | 32 | 50 | 39 | 49 | ||
9 | Algaida UD | 32 | 51 | 52 | 45 | ||
10 | Xerez CD | 32 | 40 | 41 | 43 | ||
11 | Roque Lepe | 32 | 42 | 42 | 39 | ||
12 | Cortijillos | 32 | 35 | 43 | 39 | ||
13 | Chipiona CF | 32 | 38 | 47 | 39 | ||
14 | Villamartín | 32 | 45 | 59 | 38 | ||
15 | Mazagon CF | 32 | 49 | 64 | 38 | ||
16 | Chiclana | 32 | 31 | 57 | 25 | ||
17 | Balona | 32 | 37 | 70 | 25 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Guadalcacín | 32 | 51 | 28 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Los Barrios | 32 | 57 | 24 | 65 | ||
3 | CD Rota | 32 | 55 | 45 | 51 | ||
4 | Valverdeña | 32 | 55 | 47 | 51 | ||
5 | Grupo | 32 | 43 | 39 | 50 | ||
6 | Chiclana CF | 32 | 49 | 35 | 48 | ||
7 | Roteña | 32 | 53 | 58 | 47 | ||
8 | Chiclana | 32 | 36 | 38 | 46 | ||
9 | Jerez | 32 | 44 | 38 | 43 | ||
10 | Sanluqueño | 32 | 43 | 43 | 41 | ||
11 | Balón | 32 | 43 | 45 | 39 | ||
12 | Chipiona CF | 32 | 27 | 32 | 39 | ||
13 | UD Algaida | 32 | 43 | 49 | 38 | ||
14 | Mazagon CF | 32 | 41 | 39 | 38 | ||
15 | Puerto Real | 32 | 49 | 58 | 33 | ||
16 | Tesorillo | 32 | 38 | 71 | 31 | ||
17 | Aljaraque | 32 | 36 | 74 | 24 |
2ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Chipiona CF | 30 | 69 | 25 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Roteña | 30 | 71 | 34 | 64 | ||
3 | Tesorillo | 30 | 62 | 33 | 61 | ||
4 | Balona | 30 | 58 | 31 | 55 | ||
5 | Villamartín | 30 | 60 | 52 | 43 | ||
6 | Estella Cd | 30 | 41 | 38 | 43 | ||
7 | Rayo | 30 | 41 | 43 | 42 | ||
8 | Atletico | 30 | 48 | 56 | 37 | ||
9 | CD Rivera | 30 | 37 | 45 | 37 | ||
10 | Barbate | 30 | 54 | 63 | 37 | ||
11 | Nueva | 30 | 51 | 52 | 35 | ||
12 | Federico | 30 | 52 | 57 | 35 | ||
13 | Algeciras | 30 | 52 | 58 | 34 | ||
14 | Sidonia Bpie | 30 | 40 | 65 | 29 | ||
15 | Alcalá | 30 | 28 | 66 | 24 | ||
16 | Vejer Bpie | 30 | 23 | 69 | 24 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Los Barrios | 34 | 68 | 25 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Puerto Real | 34 | 70 | 39 | 69 | ||
3 | Xerez B | 34 | 87 | 42 | 68 | ||
4 | Isla | 34 | 57 | 35 | 66 | ||
5 | Balón | 34 | 59 | 47 | 62 | ||
6 | Chiclana CF | 34 | 60 | 39 | 61 | ||
7 | Grupo | 34 | 53 | 50 | 47 | ||
8 | Valverdeña | 34 | 56 | 57 | 46 | ||
9 | Guadalcacín | 34 | 56 | 56 | 45 | ||
10 | Tarifa UD | 34 | 42 | 51 | 44 | ||
11 | Chiclana | 34 | 55 | 53 | 43 | ||
12 | La Palma | 34 | 40 | 40 | 42 | ||
13 | CD Rota | 34 | 45 | 47 | 42 | ||
14 | Almonte | 34 | 49 | 79 | 41 | ||
15 | Roque Lepe | 34 | 34 | 55 | 34 | ||
16 | Roteña | 34 | 48 | 79 | 29 | ||
17 | Chipiona CF | 34 | 30 | 71 | 27 | ||
18 | Pinzón CD | 34 | 36 | 80 | 23 |
2ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Deportes | 30 | 72 | 23 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Grupo | 30 | 63 | 28 | 62 | ||
3 | Chiclana CF | 30 | 70 | 30 | 61 | ||
4 | Tarifa UD | 30 | 41 | 37 | 50 | ||
5 | Chipiona CF | 30 | 50 | 36 | 48 | ||
6 | Taraguilla | 30 | 53 | 55 | 46 | ||
7 | UD Algaida | 30 | 46 | 42 | 45 | ||
8 | Tesorillo | 30 | 43 | 51 | 39 | ||
9 | Trebujena | 30 | 47 | 51 | 35 | ||
10 | Ud Bornense | 30 | 45 | 54 | 35 | ||
11 | Atletico | 30 | 41 | 56 | 35 | ||
12 | Sanluqueño | 30 | 40 | 49 | 34 | ||
13 | Villamartín | 30 | 29 | 42 | 32 | ||
14 | Federico | 30 | 41 | 63 | 29 | ||
15 | Rayo | 30 | 27 | 59 | 23 | ||
16 | Algeciras | 30 | 37 | 69 | 22 |
2ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Guadalcacín | 29 | 60 | 32 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Nueva | 29 | 64 | 37 | 53 | ||
3 | Deportes | 29 | 48 | 31 | 48 | ||
4 | Barbate | 29 | 43 | 29 | 48 | ||
5 | Chiclana | 29 | 44 | 34 | 48 | ||
6 | Ud Bornense | 29 | 52 | 47 | 48 | ||
7 | UD Algaida | 29 | 49 | 40 | 47 | ||
8 | Chipiona CF | 29 | 48 | 39 | 46 | ||
9 | Trebujena | 29 | 48 | 48 | 39 | ||
10 | Villamartín | 29 | 40 | 55 | 36 | ||
11 | Atletico | 29 | 47 | 53 | 35 | ||
12 | Rayo | 29 | 31 | 43 | 35 | ||
13 | Tesorillo | 29 | 34 | 44 | 31 | ||
14 | CD Jédula | 29 | 48 | 50 | 30 | ||
15 | Espera C.F. | 29 | 21 | 63 | 21 | ||
16 | Palmones | 15 | 12 | 44 | 2 |
2ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 30 | 49 | 18 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pastores | 30 | 59 | 33 | 56 | ||
3 | Roque | 30 | 53 | 41 | 54 | ||
4 | Barbate | 30 | 48 | 29 | 53 | ||
5 | Trebujena | 30 | 55 | 29 | 50 | ||
6 | Guadalcacín | 30 | 44 | 38 | 45 | ||
7 | Palmones | 30 | 45 | 46 | 45 | ||
8 | Deportes | 30 | 46 | 44 | 43 | ||
9 | Chipiona CF | 30 | 42 | 37 | 41 | ||
10 | Villamartín | 30 | 42 | 45 | 38 | ||
11 | Portuense | 30 | 34 | 42 | 38 | ||
12 | Sanluqueño | 30 | 42 | 53 | 34 | ||
13 | Algeciras | 30 | 40 | 53 | 33 | ||
14 | Florida Dst. | 30 | 18 | 32 | 26 | ||
15 | Tarifa UD | 30 | 29 | 55 | 26 | ||
16 | Federico | 30 | 31 | 82 | 17 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 34 | 75 | 19 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chiclana CF | 34 | 57 | 28 | 68 | ||
3 | Tesorillo | 34 | 67 | 38 | 66 | ||
4 | Conil | 34 | 65 | 43 | 66 | ||
5 | Punta Umbria | 34 | 52 | 32 | 64 | ||
6 | La Palma | 34 | 45 | 38 | 56 | ||
7 | Valverdeña | 34 | 37 | 31 | 53 | ||
8 | CD Rota | 34 | 39 | 44 | 43 | ||
9 | Cortegana | 34 | 40 | 48 | 43 | ||
10 | Atlético | 34 | 40 | 48 | 42 | ||
11 | Fernando | 34 | 63 | 54 | 40 | ||
12 | Cortijillos | 34 | 37 | 55 | 38 | ||
13 | Roteña | 34 | 43 | 61 | 37 | ||
14 | Chiclana | 34 | 45 | 66 | 37 | ||
15 | Atlético | 34 | 36 | 51 | 36 | ||
16 | Barbate | 34 | 36 | 65 | 31 | ||
17 | Pastores | 34 | 40 | 73 | 28 | ||
18 | Chipiona CF | 34 | 31 | 54 | 26 |
2ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fernando | 30 | 59 | 29 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Rota | 30 | 58 | 27 | 55 | ||
3 | Chipiona CF | 30 | 47 | 27 | 54 | ||
4 | Rayo | 30 | 42 | 33 | 49 | ||
5 | Balón | 30 | 53 | 43 | 47 | ||
6 | Algeciras | 30 | 40 | 36 | 47 | ||
7 | Tarifa UD | 30 | 47 | 40 | 45 | ||
8 | Guadalcacín | 30 | 38 | 38 | 42 | ||
9 | Atlético | 30 | 28 | 30 | 37 | ||
10 | Pastores | 30 | 36 | 41 | 37 | ||
11 | Deportes | 30 | 34 | 56 | 36 | ||
12 | Trebujena | 30 | 35 | 43 | 33 | ||
13 | Chiclana | 30 | 25 | 38 | 33 | ||
14 | Vejer Bpie | 30 | 36 | 47 | 31 | ||
15 | Florida Dst. | 30 | 31 | 43 | 28 | ||
16 | Grupo | 30 | 19 | 57 | 13 |
2ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Chiclana | 30 | 52 | 25 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Conil | 30 | 56 | 30 | 55 | ||
3 | Balón | 30 | 47 | 38 | 54 | ||
4 | CD Rota | 30 | 54 | 30 | 52 | ||
5 | Chipiona CF | 30 | 34 | 21 | 51 | ||
6 | Rayo | 30 | 50 | 40 | 44 | ||
7 | Florida Dst. | 30 | 49 | 44 | 44 | ||
8 | Guadalcacín | 30 | 39 | 33 | 43 | ||
9 | Chiclana B | 30 | 40 | 43 | 37 | ||
10 | Grupo | 30 | 35 | 44 | 37 | ||
11 | Vejer Bpie | 30 | 36 | 49 | 37 | ||
12 | Tarifa UD | 30 | 29 | 43 | 36 | ||
13 | Ud Bornense | 30 | 35 | 59 | 34 | ||
14 | S.Isidro | 30 | 35 | 53 | 30 | ||
15 | Palmones | 30 | 33 | 57 | 27 | ||
16 | Villamartín | 30 | 36 | 51 | 23 |