1ª REGIONAL CANARIAS GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Raqui Isidro | 28 | 75 | 34 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Charco Pino | 28 | 47 | 18 | 59 | ||
3 | Santiago | 28 | 44 | 29 | 53 | ||
4 | Fañabé | 28 | 54 | 42 | 49 | ||
5 | AD Añaza | 28 | 58 | 34 | 48 | ||
6 | Andrés | 28 | 49 | 38 | 46 | ||
7 | AU Guimar B | 28 | 49 | 39 | 44 | ||
8 | Granadilla | 28 | 46 | 37 | 38 | ||
9 | Santos Reyes | 28 | 41 | 43 | 33 | ||
10 | CD El Roque | 28 | 27 | 38 | 32 | ||
11 | Arafo FEM | 28 | 42 | 55 | 31 | ||
12 | Unión Isora | 28 | 37 | 61 | 29 | ||
13 | CD Candela | 28 | 29 | 53 | 27 | ||
14 | Zamorano | 28 | 32 | 47 | 27 | ||
15 | Real Unión | 28 | 26 | 88 | 10 |
1ª REGIONAL CANARIAS GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Guargacho | 32 | 77 | 16 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Charco Pino | 33 | 70 | 32 | 71 | ||
3 | Taco Luis | 32 | 86 | 43 | 67 | ||
4 | Granadilla | 32 | 60 | 39 | 61 | ||
5 | Santos Reyes | 32 | 58 | 47 | 50 | ||
6 | Unión Isora | 32 | 60 | 63 | 48 | ||
7 | AU Guimar B | 32 | 67 | 62 | 42 | ||
8 | UD Gomera | 32 | 48 | 53 | 42 | ||
9 | CD El Roque | 32 | 39 | 43 | 41 | ||
10 | Raqui Isidro | 32 | 49 | 44 | 38 | ||
11 | Santiago | 32 | 41 | 53 | 38 | ||
12 | Arafo FEM | 32 | 60 | 60 | 36 | ||
13 | Atletico | 32 | 39 | 63 | 35 | ||
14 | Nast Costa. | 32 | 45 | 52 | 34 | ||
15 | CD Igueste | 32 | 38 | 61 | 30 | ||
16 | Arguijón | 32 | 37 | 93 | 24 | ||
17 | Valleseco | 32 | 43 | 90 | 20 | ||
18 | Atlético | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 34 | 67 | 22 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Icodense | 34 | 77 | 46 | 66 | ||
3 | Atletico | 34 | 54 | 32 | 61 | ||
4 | Lorenzo | 34 | 64 | 47 | 61 | ||
5 | Cruz Santa | 34 | 55 | 39 | 59 | ||
6 | Puerto Cruz | 34 | 55 | 35 | 57 | ||
7 | Orotava | 34 | 45 | 37 | 49 | ||
8 | La Florida | 34 | 43 | 47 | 49 | ||
9 | CD Marino B | 34 | 55 | 52 | 47 | ||
10 | CD Águilas | 34 | 44 | 50 | 46 | ||
11 | Valle | 34 | 51 | 58 | 45 | ||
12 | CD Guancha | 34 | 50 | 48 | 42 | ||
13 | Granadilla | 34 | 42 | 44 | 42 | ||
14 | Unión | 34 | 54 | 68 | 42 | ||
15 | Portezuelo | 34 | 42 | 55 | 38 | ||
16 | Juventud | 34 | 36 | 70 | 25 | ||
17 | Charco Pino | 34 | 40 | 73 | 24 | ||
18 | Santiago | 34 | 35 | 86 | 16 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | AU Güímar | 34 | 85 | 40 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Icodense | 34 | 72 | 39 | 70 | ||
3 | Orotava | 34 | 61 | 31 | 68 | ||
4 | Cruz Santa | 34 | 51 | 34 | 61 | ||
5 | Granadilla | 34 | 58 | 48 | 54 | ||
6 | Juventud | 34 | 50 | 45 | 54 | ||
7 | Raqui Isidro | 34 | 55 | 45 | 52 | ||
8 | Charco Pino | 34 | 57 | 49 | 50 | ||
9 | Atlético | 34 | 51 | 51 | 49 | ||
10 | CD Águilas | 34 | 45 | 51 | 43 | ||
11 | Puerto Cruz | 34 | 62 | 60 | 42 | ||
12 | Lorenzo | 34 | 48 | 55 | 41 | ||
13 | Portezuelo | 34 | 43 | 48 | 40 | ||
14 | Valle | 34 | 36 | 52 | 40 | ||
15 | Zamorano | 34 | 47 | 52 | 38 | ||
16 | CD Laguna | 34 | 40 | 65 | 28 | ||
17 | Isora CF | 34 | 46 | 99 | 24 | ||
18 | Andrés | 34 | 30 | 73 | 14 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Buzanada | 36 | 75 | 33 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 36 | 87 | 46 | 72 | ||
3 | Lorenzo | 36 | 69 | 42 | 72 | ||
4 | Charco Pino | 36 | 76 | 39 | 70 | ||
5 | CD Laguna | 36 | 69 | 31 | 67 | ||
6 | Ángeles | 36 | 91 | 52 | 62 | ||
7 | UD Gomera | 36 | 68 | 50 | 55 | ||
8 | CD Águilas | 36 | 55 | 47 | 54 | ||
9 | UD Icodense | 36 | 63 | 55 | 53 | ||
10 | Orotava | 36 | 60 | 52 | 53 | ||
11 | Raqui Isidro | 36 | 60 | 60 | 47 | ||
12 | Andrés | 36 | 50 | 45 | 47 | ||
13 | Juventud | 36 | 53 | 61 | 46 | ||
14 | Zamorano | 36 | 50 | 52 | 45 | ||
15 | Valeriana | 36 | 43 | 60 | 43 | ||
16 | Atletico | 36 | 47 | 61 | 42 | ||
17 | Atlético | 36 | 38 | 108 | 20 | ||
18 | I'Gara | 36 | 32 | 126 | 17 | ||
19 | Guargacho | 36 | 41 | 107 | 15 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Buzanada | 36 | 62 | 27 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Raqui Isidro | 36 | 75 | 49 | 71 | ||
3 | Cruz Santa | 36 | 55 | 38 | 65 | ||
4 | UD Gomera | 36 | 40 | 25 | 59 | ||
5 | Charco Pino | 36 | 48 | 41 | 55 | ||
6 | Lorenzo | 36 | 73 | 65 | 54 | ||
7 | Atlético | 36 | 44 | 39 | 52 | ||
8 | Orotava | 36 | 49 | 48 | 48 | ||
9 | Águilas | 36 | 46 | 49 | 48 | ||
10 | AU Güímar | 36 | 72 | 66 | 47 | ||
11 | Atlético | 36 | 64 | 56 | 46 | ||
12 | Andrés | 36 | 51 | 55 | 46 | ||
13 | I'Gara | 36 | 49 | 51 | 45 | ||
14 | UD Icodense | 36 | 53 | 67 | 45 | ||
15 | Realejos | 36 | 40 | 48 | 42 | ||
16 | Valle Guerra | 36 | 42 | 60 | 40 | ||
17 | UD Hidalgo | 36 | 50 | 63 | 35 | ||
18 | Arguijón | 36 | 35 | 59 | 30 | ||
19 | Valle | 36 | 37 | 79 | 29 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Realejos B | 34 | 73 | 39 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Andrés | 34 | 46 | 28 | 69 | ||
3 | Valle Guerra | 34 | 58 | 37 | 60 | ||
4 | CD Laguna | 34 | 48 | 23 | 59 | ||
5 | Santa | 34 | 50 | 40 | 59 | ||
6 | Atlético | 34 | 52 | 34 | 56 | ||
7 | Ud Orotava | 34 | 46 | 42 | 51 | ||
8 | CD Buzanada | 34 | 49 | 51 | 46 | ||
9 | Atlético | 34 | 50 | 61 | 41 | ||
10 | Llanos | 33 | 35 | 42 | 39 | ||
11 | Charco Pino | 34 | 33 | 39 | 38 | ||
12 | Atlético | 34 | 46 | 52 | 37 | ||
13 | Fuencaliente | 34 | 45 | 54 | 37 | ||
14 | Arguijón | 34 | 38 | 61 | 37 | ||
15 | UD Icodense | 34 | 46 | 70 | 36 | ||
16 | Valle | 34 | 38 | 49 | 35 | ||
17 | Andrés | 33 | 39 | 57 | 33 | ||
18 | Zona Norte | 34 | 52 | 65 | 31 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Realejos | 34 | 72 | 38 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Andrés | 34 | 46 | 28 | 69 | ||
3 | CD Laguna | 34 | 48 | 23 | 59 | ||
4 | Santa | 33 | 50 | 40 | 58 | ||
5 | Valle Guerra | 33 | 55 | 37 | 57 | ||
6 | Atlético | 33 | 52 | 35 | 55 | ||
7 | Ud Orotava | 34 | 45 | 41 | 51 | ||
8 | CD Buzanada | 34 | 49 | 51 | 46 | ||
9 | Atlético | 34 | 51 | 61 | 41 | ||
10 | Atlético | 33 | 45 | 48 | 37 | ||
11 | Charco Pino | 34 | 32 | 41 | 37 | ||
12 | Arguijón | 33 | 38 | 58 | 37 | ||
13 | Llanos | 32 | 33 | 41 | 36 | ||
14 | UD Icodense | 34 | 46 | 70 | 36 | ||
15 | Valle | 33 | 37 | 47 | 35 | ||
16 | Ud Ibarra | 33 | 39 | 56 | 35 | ||
17 | Fuencaliente | 33 | 42 | 53 | 34 | ||
18 | UD Norte | 34 | 51 | 63 | 31 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Marino | 38 | 74 | 35 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tenisca | 38 | 59 | 40 | 72 | ||
3 | Palmas | 38 | 68 | 29 | 71 | ||
4 | Vera | 38 | 67 | 40 | 70 | ||
5 | Lanzarote | 38 | 47 | 34 | 66 | ||
6 | Granadilla | 38 | 52 | 35 | 65 | ||
7 | Estrella | 38 | 47 | 34 | 63 | ||
8 | Tenerife B | 38 | 70 | 53 | 59 | ||
9 | Corralejo | 38 | 48 | 45 | 58 | ||
10 | Telde | 38 | 55 | 49 | 54 | ||
11 | Pedro | 38 | 50 | 59 | 47 | ||
12 | Andrés | 38 | 46 | 64 | 46 | ||
13 | Mensajero | 38 | 54 | 63 | 45 | ||
14 | Villa Santa | 38 | 56 | 66 | 45 | ||
15 | Atletico | 38 | 45 | 61 | 45 | ||
16 | Las Zocas | 38 | 46 | 60 | 41 | ||
17 | Tijarafe | 38 | 39 | 67 | 38 | ||
18 | CD Laguna | 38 | 35 | 55 | 37 | ||
19 | Real | 38 | 35 | 64 | 35 | ||
20 | Charco Pino | 38 | 35 | 75 | 22 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atletico | 34 | 68 | 28 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Andrés | 34 | 55 | 33 | 66 | ||
3 | Charco Pino | 34 | 70 | 38 | 61 | ||
4 | Orotava | 34 | 51 | 32 | 60 | ||
5 | Ud Médano | 34 | 60 | 55 | 55 | ||
6 | Andrés | 34 | 54 | 36 | 52 | ||
7 | Valle Guerra | 34 | 46 | 40 | 50 | ||
8 | Tenerife C | 34 | 54 | 43 | 48 | ||
9 | Ibarra | 34 | 41 | 47 | 48 | ||
10 | UD Icodense | 34 | 49 | 45 | 45 | ||
11 | Tegueste | 34 | 43 | 46 | 43 | ||
12 | Atlético | 34 | 45 | 53 | 43 | ||
13 | Fuencaliente | 34 | 43 | 56 | 40 | ||
14 | Norte | 34 | 41 | 54 | 37 | ||
15 | Llanos | 34 | 33 | 66 | 36 | ||
16 | Puerto Cruz | 34 | 34 | 59 | 29 | ||
17 | Unión | 34 | 26 | 54 | 25 | ||
18 | Miguel | 34 | 32 | 60 | 24 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Corralejo | 41 | 56 | 25 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Palmas | 41 | 67 | 38 | 74 | ||
3 | Pájara | 41 | 64 | 36 | 74 | ||
4 | Marino | 41 | 65 | 39 | 70 | ||
5 | Mensajero | 41 | 59 | 36 | 68 | ||
6 | Granadilla | 41 | 55 | 48 | 68 | ||
7 | Villa Sta.. | 41 | 42 | 29 | 60 | ||
8 | Realejos | 41 | 45 | 43 | 56 | ||
9 | AD Huracán | 41 | 43 | 41 | 55 | ||
10 | Tenisca | 41 | 55 | 47 | 55 | ||
11 | Tijarafe | 41 | 52 | 54 | 52 | ||
12 | Castillo CF | 41 | 46 | 50 | 50 | ||
13 | Orientación | 41 | 44 | 55 | 50 | ||
14 | UD Teror | 41 | 46 | 53 | 49 | ||
15 | CD Laguna | 41 | 41 | 54 | 47 | ||
16 | Las Zocas | 41 | 38 | 53 | 47 | ||
17 | Victoria | 41 | 37 | 44 | 47 | ||
18 | Charco Pino | 41 | 39 | 50 | 46 | ||
19 | Gáldar | 41 | 34 | 62 | 40 | ||
20 | Llanos | 41 | 33 | 58 | 36 | ||
21 | Universidad | 41 | 44 | 73 | 32 | ||
22 | Fuerteventur | 21 | 23 | 40 | 22 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Charco Pino | 30 | 56 | 23 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Andrés | 31 | 64 | 29 | 60 | ||
3 | Vera | 31 | 55 | 33 | 59 | ||
4 | Tenerife C | 31 | 39 | 18 | 56 | ||
5 | Andrés | 31 | 53 | 35 | 56 | ||
6 | Raqui Isidro | 30 | 64 | 35 | 55 | ||
7 | Atletico | 32 | 53 | 38 | 55 | ||
8 | Ibarra | 31 | 40 | 35 | 45 | ||
9 | Norte | 30 | 40 | 37 | 45 | ||
10 | I'Gara | 30 | 38 | 44 | 37 | ||
11 | Breña Alta | 30 | 30 | 35 | 35 | ||
12 | UD Icodense | 31 | 34 | 47 | 35 | ||
13 | Real Unión | 31 | 37 | 56 | 34 | ||
14 | Atlético | 30 | 42 | 63 | 27 | ||
15 | Águilas | 32 | 30 | 61 | 27 | ||
16 | Orotava | 30 | 30 | 55 | 26 | ||
17 | Unión | 31 | 30 | 60 | 26 | ||
18 | La Palma | 30 | 24 | 53 | 20 | ||
19 | Puerto Cruz | 5 | 9 | 11 | 9 | ||
20 | Atlético | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |