2ª MADRID CADETE GRUPO 23 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Colegio | 26 | 120 | 30 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Buen Consejo | 26 | 122 | 32 | 63 | ||
3 | Trivema | 26 | 108 | 32 | 60 | ||
4 | Sporting | 26 | 88 | 46 | 49 | ||
5 | Arroyofresno | 26 | 85 | 56 | 48 | ||
6 | Oña | 26 | 104 | 52 | 46 | ||
7 | Atletico | 26 | 90 | 64 | 41 | ||
8 | Ocio Deporte | 26 | 74 | 63 | 40 | ||
9 | Union Zona. | 26 | 67 | 82 | 39 | ||
10 | Asociacion | 26 | 64 | 67 | 30 | ||
11 | Alonso Cano | 26 | 50 | 90 | 26 | ||
12 | Valdebebas | 26 | 44 | 144 | 13 | ||
13 | Spartac | 26 | 22 | 148 | 7 | ||
14 | Aula Brezo. | 26 | 22 | 154 | 2 |
2ª MADRID CADETE GRUPO 18 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Masriver C | 26 | 117 | 28 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Colmenar | 26 | 143 | 33 | 67 | ||
3 | Beinsoccer | 26 | 95 | 29 | 60 | ||
4 | Asociacion | 26 | 103 | 54 | 50 | ||
5 | Colegio | 26 | 120 | 49 | 48 | ||
6 | Oña | 26 | 67 | 54 | 45 | ||
7 | Trivema | 26 | 71 | 63 | 38 | ||
8 | Virgen | 26 | 67 | 64 | 37 | ||
9 | Mutual Juan | 26 | 56 | 51 | 33 | ||
10 | Arroyofresno | 26 | 78 | 92 | 31 | ||
11 | Sporting | 26 | 65 | 112 | 25 | ||
12 | Madrid | 26 | 64 | 144 | 15 | ||
13 | Valdebebas | 26 | 45 | 160 | 8 | ||
14 | Spartac | 26 | 33 | 191 | 4 |
3ª MADRID CADETE GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Union Zona. | 14 | 70 | 17 | 40 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Racing | 14 | 50 | 17 | 39 | ||
3 | Spartac | 14 | 57 | 15 | 33 | ||
4 | Rupe Sahagun | 14 | 64 | 31 | 31 | ||
5 | Canillas | 14 | 33 | 23 | 22 | ||
6 | Colegio | 14 | 40 | 38 | 21 | ||
7 | Oña | 14 | 26 | 38 | 21 | ||
8 | Trivema | 14 | 33 | 46 | 19 | ||
9 | Nuevo | 14 | 25 | 34 | 17 | ||
10 | Colmenar | 14 | 25 | 41 | 14 | ||
11 | Masriver B | 14 | 29 | 45 | 13 | ||
12 | Club Rayo V. | 14 | 15 | 38 | 10 | ||
13 | Villa Rosa | 14 | 26 | 39 | 9 | ||
14 | Arroyofresno | 14 | 22 | 50 | 6 | ||
15 | Escuela | 14 | 19 | 62 | 4 |
3ª MADRID CADETE GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Escuder | 30 | 126 | 23 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Samper B | 30 | 104 | 28 | 74 | ||
3 | Pascual-Mont | 30 | 87 | 36 | 69 | ||
4 | Trivema | 30 | 90 | 64 | 62 | ||
5 | Union Zona. | 30 | 61 | 46 | 48 | ||
6 | Coslada D | 30 | 73 | 65 | 46 | ||
7 | Barajas B | 30 | 90 | 75 | 44 | ||
8 | Adae | 30 | 52 | 60 | 37 | ||
9 | Club Jose P. | 30 | 61 | 76 | 36 | ||
10 | Catedra | 30 | 44 | 59 | 36 | ||
11 | Canillejas | 30 | 55 | 83 | 32 | ||
12 | Periso Club | 30 | 44 | 61 | 31 | ||
13 | Oña | 30 | 62 | 97 | 28 | ||
14 | Escfut Olivo | 30 | 37 | 70 | 22 | ||
15 | Esperanza C | 30 | 35 | 82 | 21 | ||
16 | Fernando | 30 | 40 | 136 | 15 |
3ª MADRID CADETE GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Highlands | 22 | 134 | 22 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chamartin | 22 | 90 | 24 | 55 | ||
3 | Barajas | 22 | 86 | 45 | 46 | ||
4 | Olimpico | 22 | 68 | 39 | 43 | ||
5 | Parque | 22 | 72 | 43 | 38 | ||
6 | Chopera | 22 | 33 | 48 | 29 | ||
7 | Catedra | 22 | 78 | 86 | 28 | ||
8 | Escuela | 22 | 48 | 55 | 24 | ||
9 | Spartac | 22 | 55 | 89 | 24 | ||
10 | Alameda | 22 | 21 | 83 | 15 | ||
11 | Club | 22 | 18 | 51 | 14 | ||
12 | Trivema | 22 | 11 | 129 | 3 |
3ª MADRID CADETE GRUPO 13 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Peña | 26 | 110 | 31 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Roque | 26 | 87 | 37 | 59 | ||
3 | Esperanza C | 26 | 75 | 30 | 56 | ||
4 | Torrepista | 26 | 111 | 46 | 54 | ||
5 | Fernando | 26 | 60 | 42 | 47 | ||
6 | Ford C | 26 | 71 | 39 | 46 | ||
7 | Esc. | 26 | 72 | 62 | 40 | ||
8 | Masriver B | 26 | 39 | 59 | 36 | ||
9 | Julian | 25 | 57 | 68 | 32 | ||
10 | Palestra | 26 | 60 | 84 | 22 | ||
11 | Trivema | 26 | 49 | 83 | 21 | ||
12 | Spartac | 26 | 60 | 147 | 18 | ||
13 | Escuder | 26 | 16 | 62 | 12 | ||
14 | Olimpico | 25 | 41 | 118 | 11 |