1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Langa | 30 | 74 | 40 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Golmayo | 30 | 69 | 22 | 68 | ||
3 | Tardelcuende | 30 | 68 | 24 | 64 | ||
4 | Visontium | 30 | 64 | 34 | 57 | ||
5 | Valeranica | 30 | 62 | 46 | 52 | ||
6 | Calasanz | 30 | 56 | 35 | 50 | ||
7 | San Esteban | 30 | 52 | 38 | 48 | ||
8 | Norma | 30 | 61 | 67 | 42 | ||
9 | José | 30 | 51 | 53 | 39 | ||
10 | Quintana | 30 | 42 | 51 | 39 | ||
11 | Piqueras | 30 | 46 | 43 | 37 | ||
12 | Covaleda | 30 | 40 | 63 | 31 | ||
13 | Castroviejo | 30 | 41 | 75 | 25 | ||
14 | CD Navaleno | 30 | 33 | 60 | 23 | ||
15 | Abejar | 30 | 40 | 79 | 20 | ||
16 | Arcos | 30 | 24 | 93 | 8 |
1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Langa | 28 | 67 | 30 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Valeranica | 28 | 63 | 30 | 57 | ||
3 | Tardelcuende | 28 | 52 | 29 | 57 | ||
4 | San Esteban | 28 | 68 | 36 | 56 | ||
5 | Calasanz | 28 | 67 | 44 | 56 | ||
6 | Golmayo | 28 | 54 | 32 | 55 | ||
7 | José | 28 | 67 | 56 | 40 | ||
8 | Quintana | 28 | 47 | 50 | 31 | ||
9 | Castroviejo | 28 | 38 | 45 | 30 | ||
10 | Piqueras | 28 | 44 | 53 | 29 | ||
11 | Visontium | 28 | 43 | 54 | 27 | ||
12 | Covaleda | 28 | 30 | 67 | 23 | ||
13 | CD Navaleno | 28 | 39 | 64 | 22 | ||
14 | Norma | 28 | 32 | 62 | 22 | ||
15 | Arcos | 28 | 31 | 90 | 18 | ||
16 | Federado | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Becerril | 30 | 59 | 12 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Unami CP | 30 | 68 | 24 | 74 | ||
3 | Turégano | 30 | 53 | 28 | 59 | ||
4 | Palencia | 30 | 72 | 42 | 56 | ||
5 | José | 30 | 55 | 44 | 54 | ||
6 | Villamuriel | 30 | 67 | 49 | 49 | ||
7 | Granja | 30 | 59 | 45 | 48 | ||
8 | Briviesca | 30 | 45 | 36 | 46 | ||
9 | Villarcayo | 30 | 37 | 39 | 42 | ||
10 | Calasanz | 30 | 50 | 54 | 37 | ||
11 | SC Uxama | 30 | 46 | 53 | 37 | ||
12 | Polideportiv | 30 | 35 | 55 | 29 | ||
13 | Racing | 30 | 37 | 58 | 29 | ||
14 | Monteresma | 30 | 35 | 87 | 23 | ||
15 | Burgalés | 30 | 21 | 50 | 22 | ||
16 | Tardelcuende | 30 | 10 | 73 | 5 | ||
17 | Real Burgos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Unami CP | 20 | 40 | 12 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | José | 20 | 34 | 20 | 38 | ||
3 | SC Uxama | 20 | 30 | 16 | 35 | ||
4 | Turégano | 20 | 23 | 16 | 31 | ||
5 | Calasanz | 20 | 37 | 33 | 28 | ||
6 | Tardelcuende | 20 | 28 | 27 | 23 | ||
7 | Candeleda | 20 | 24 | 37 | 23 | ||
8 | Monteresma | 20 | 28 | 33 | 22 | ||
9 | Bosco | 20 | 18 | 34 | 22 | ||
10 | Abejar | 20 | 12 | 30 | 13 | ||
11 | San Esteban | 20 | 19 | 35 | 11 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | DiocesÁvila | 24 | 55 | 15 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cebrereña | 24 | 50 | 20 | 53 | ||
3 | SC Uxama | 24 | 39 | 19 | 50 | ||
4 | Briviesca | 24 | 41 | 20 | 47 | ||
5 | Unami CP | 24 | 42 | 34 | 45 | ||
6 | Castilla | 24 | 47 | 23 | 42 | ||
7 | José | 24 | 28 | 20 | 40 | ||
8 | Palencia CF | 24 | 41 | 35 | 36 | ||
9 | Turégano | 24 | 39 | 32 | 32 | ||
10 | Villarcayo | 24 | 27 | 23 | 32 | ||
11 | Racing | 24 | 34 | 41 | 29 | ||
12 | Villamuriel | 24 | 27 | 31 | 27 | ||
13 | San Esteban | 24 | 29 | 46 | 26 | ||
14 | Tardelcuende | 24 | 36 | 42 | 20 | ||
15 | Carejas | 24 | 28 | 42 | 20 | ||
16 | Calasanz | 24 | 28 | 42 | 20 | ||
17 | Vista Alegre | 24 | 29 | 61 | 17 | ||
18 | Candeleda | 24 | 10 | 84 | 6 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Becerril | 32 | 65 | 14 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mirandés B | 32 | 71 | 26 | 72 | ||
3 | DiocesÁvila | 32 | 97 | 25 | 70 | ||
4 | Unami CP | 32 | 72 | 34 | 60 | ||
5 | Villarcayo | 32 | 44 | 38 | 60 | ||
6 | Castilla | 31 | 77 | 47 | 55 | ||
7 | Villamuriel | 32 | 45 | 38 | 53 | ||
8 | José | 32 | 39 | 25 | 49 | ||
9 | Racing | 32 | 44 | 42 | 41 | ||
10 | Tardelcuende | 32 | 54 | 58 | 41 | ||
11 | Calasanz | 31 | 45 | 71 | 34 | ||
12 | Palencia CF | 32 | 39 | 50 | 33 | ||
13 | Cuéllar | 32 | 49 | 70 | 33 | ||
14 | Venta Baños | 32 | 37 | 68 | 28 | ||
15 | Espinar-San | 32 | 37 | 88 | 26 | ||
16 | Arandina | 32 | 32 | 63 | 25 | ||
17 | Bosco | 32 | 20 | 110 | 12 | ||
18 | Palencia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Briviesca | 34 | 78 | 30 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Granja | 34 | 86 | 29 | 78 | ||
3 | Unami CP | 34 | 78 | 27 | 76 | ||
4 | DiocesÁvila | 34 | 83 | 37 | 65 | ||
5 | Mirandés B | 34 | 66 | 37 | 61 | ||
6 | Racing | 34 | 52 | 43 | 55 | ||
7 | Villarcayo | 34 | 44 | 39 | 53 | ||
8 | Villamuriel | 34 | 51 | 42 | 47 | ||
9 | Palencia | 34 | 53 | 56 | 47 | ||
10 | Castilla | 34 | 50 | 58 | 46 | ||
11 | Tardelcuende | 34 | 44 | 70 | 46 | ||
12 | Espinar-San | 34 | 41 | 70 | 38 | ||
13 | Palencia CF | 34 | 27 | 45 | 36 | ||
14 | Univ. Burgos | 34 | 42 | 57 | 35 | ||
15 | CD Raudense | 34 | 43 | 74 | 28 | ||
16 | Carejas | 34 | 24 | 56 | 25 | ||
17 | Norma | 34 | 38 | 72 | 23 | ||
18 | Polideportiv | 34 | 32 | 90 | 19 |
1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tardelcuende | 24 | 61 | 17 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Abejar | 24 | 57 | 22 | 51 | ||
3 | Sampedrana | 23 | 38 | 20 | 49 | ||
4 | Piqueras | 24 | 37 | 26 | 38 | ||
5 | Arcos | 24 | 46 | 48 | 37 | ||
6 | Quintana | 23 | 36 | 36 | 35 | ||
7 | Calasanz | 24 | 56 | 56 | 33 | ||
8 | Castroviejo | 24 | 33 | 44 | 33 | ||
9 | José | 24 | 29 | 31 | 29 | ||
10 | Valeranica | 24 | 41 | 53 | 24 | ||
11 | Langa | 24 | 44 | 45 | 23 | ||
12 | Visontium | 24 | 26 | 55 | 14 | ||
13 | CD Navaleno | 24 | 31 | 82 | 7 |
1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Abejar | 26 | 84 | 22 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Norma | 26 | 74 | 26 | 67 | ||
3 | Tardelcuende | 26 | 49 | 29 | 52 | ||
4 | Piqueras | 26 | 47 | 31 | 48 | ||
5 | Calasanz | 26 | 49 | 43 | 45 | ||
6 | Langa | 26 | 52 | 51 | 42 | ||
7 | Valeranica | 26 | 51 | 39 | 38 | ||
8 | Sampedrana | 26 | 35 | 31 | 33 | ||
9 | CD Navaleno | 26 | 56 | 62 | 31 | ||
10 | Quintana | 26 | 41 | 55 | 28 | ||
11 | Arcos | 26 | 45 | 62 | 24 | ||
12 | Visontium | 26 | 31 | 73 | 19 | ||
13 | Castroviejo | 26 | 22 | 56 | 15 | ||
14 | Covaleda | 26 | 16 | 72 | 12 |
1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Arcos | 28 | 93 | 35 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tardelcuende | 28 | 76 | 32 | 62 | ||
3 | San Esteban | 26 | 72 | 42 | 54 | ||
4 | Valeranica | 28 | 50 | 47 | 42 | ||
5 | Langa | 28 | 46 | 54 | 41 | ||
6 | Covaleda | 28 | 45 | 44 | 40 | ||
7 | Abejar | 24 | 41 | 33 | 39 | ||
8 | Sampedrana | 28 | 49 | 41 | 36 | ||
9 | Calasanz | 28 | 54 | 59 | 36 | ||
10 | Norma | 28 | 45 | 53 | 34 | ||
11 | CD Navaleno | 28 | 51 | 65 | 31 | ||
12 | Quintana | 26 | 51 | 61 | 30 | ||
13 | Visontium | 28 | 41 | 60 | 29 | ||
14 | Piqueras | 24 | 38 | 66 | 20 | ||
15 | Castroviejo | 28 | 28 | 88 | 9 |