1ª REGIONAL C. LEÓN CADETE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Burgos | 30 | 72 | 18 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Real | 30 | 97 | 25 | 66 | ||
3 | Sur Sub 16 | 30 | 55 | 41 | 57 | ||
4 | Diocesanos | 30 | 56 | 43 | 52 | ||
5 | Segoviana | 30 | 42 | 35 | 48 | ||
6 | Marta Tormes | 30 | 42 | 28 | 45 | ||
7 | Parquesol | 30 | 65 | 45 | 43 | ||
8 | Amistad | 30 | 63 | 74 | 41 | ||
9 | Peña | 30 | 54 | 47 | 39 | ||
10 | Ponferradina | 30 | 67 | 61 | 39 | ||
11 | Leonesa | 30 | 44 | 47 | 38 | ||
12 | Numancia | 30 | 33 | 43 | 37 | ||
13 | Agustin Vll. | 30 | 47 | 60 | 36 | ||
14 | Unionistas | 30 | 45 | 45 | 35 | ||
15 | Juanillo | 30 | 24 | 80 | 14 | ||
16 | Quintanar | 30 | 18 | 132 | 3 |
1ª C. LEÓN CADETE GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD La Salle | 18 | 64 | 19 | 44 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Amistad B | 18 | 62 | 18 | 40 | ||
3 | Saldaña | 18 | 28 | 25 | 32 | ||
4 | Juanillo | 18 | 37 | 25 | 30 | ||
5 | Ave Maria | 18 | 39 | 34 | 27 | ||
6 | Pisuerga B. | 18 | 36 | 39 | 22 | ||
7 | San Telmo | 18 | 20 | 35 | 21 | ||
8 | Guardense | 18 | 28 | 54 | 17 | ||
9 | CD Marista | 18 | 23 | 45 | 13 | ||
10 | Villamuriel | 18 | 25 | 68 | 5 | ||
11 | San Antonio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1ª C. LEÓN CADETE GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pisuerga B. | 18 | 70 | 27 | 42 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Juanillo | 18 | 68 | 26 | 37 | ||
3 | Amistad B | 18 | 67 | 32 | 36 | ||
4 | San Antonio | 18 | 34 | 18 | 32 | ||
5 | San Telmo | 18 | 40 | 29 | 27 | ||
6 | Guindas | 18 | 36 | 32 | 27 | ||
7 | Saldaña | 18 | 38 | 48 | 21 | ||
8 | Palencia B. | 18 | 37 | 50 | 18 | ||
9 | Guardense | 18 | 31 | 59 | 13 | ||
10 | At. Aguilar | 18 | 7 | 107 | 2 | ||
11 | Cas. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1ª REGIONAL C. LEÓN CADETE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real | 30 | 107 | 13 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Marta Tormes | 30 | 90 | 30 | 61 | ||
3 | Segoviana | 30 | 59 | 38 | 55 | ||
4 | Parquesol | 30 | 72 | 42 | 54 | ||
5 | Numancia | 30 | 65 | 38 | 53 | ||
6 | Amistad | 30 | 66 | 37 | 50 | ||
7 | Burgos | 30 | 68 | 44 | 50 | ||
8 | Ponferradina | 30 | 57 | 46 | 40 | ||
9 | Juv. | 30 | 46 | 43 | 37 | ||
10 | Arces | 30 | 47 | 60 | 36 | ||
11 | Puente | 30 | 39 | 49 | 35 | ||
12 | Burgos | 30 | 41 | 52 | 31 | ||
13 | Zamora CF | 30 | 38 | 61 | 31 | ||
14 | Fútbol | 30 | 39 | 44 | 30 | ||
15 | Arandina | 30 | 28 | 76 | 23 | ||
16 | Juanillo | 30 | 8 | 197 | 3 |
1ª C. LEÓN CADETE GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Juanillo | 20 | 70 | 13 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cas. | 20 | 88 | 20 | 50 | ||
3 | Amistad B | 20 | 77 | 26 | 48 | ||
4 | At. Aguilar | 20 | 39 | 25 | 34 | ||
5 | San Telmo | 20 | 42 | 38 | 26 | ||
6 | Paredes Nava | 20 | 41 | 43 | 25 | ||
7 | Carrion | 20 | 32 | 28 | 24 | ||
8 | Pisuerga B. | 20 | 30 | 61 | 17 | ||
9 | Guardense | 20 | 25 | 63 | 17 | ||
10 | Palencia B. | 20 | 21 | 74 | 13 | ||
11 | Villamuriel | 20 | 12 | 86 | 6 |
1ª C. LEÓN CADETE GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Juanillo | 9 | 40 | 2 | 23 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cas. | 9 | 25 | 6 | 21 | ||
3 | San Telmo | 9 | 44 | 7 | 20 | ||
4 | Pisuerga B. | 9 | 35 | 12 | 19 | ||
5 | Guardense | 9 | 27 | 20 | 19 | ||
6 | Amistad B | 9 | 19 | 7 | 18 | ||
7 | Carrion | 9 | 15 | 16 | 13 | ||
8 | At. Aguilar | 9 | 20 | 21 | 9 | ||
9 | Villamuriel | 9 | 11 | 22 | 9 | ||
10 | San Antonio | 9 | 8 | 32 | 1 | ||
11 | Palencia B. | 9 | 6 | 48 | 1 | ||
12 | Guindas | 9 | 8 | 65 | 0 |