TERCERA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Subiza | 34 | 68 | 29 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Cortes | 34 | 40 | 23 | 63 | ||
3 | CF Ardoi | 34 | 49 | 23 | 62 | ||
4 | Peña Sport | 34 | 53 | 39 | 57 | ||
5 | Itaroa | 34 | 51 | 47 | 54 | ||
6 | Cantolagua | 34 | 55 | 45 | 54 | ||
7 | Beti Onak | 34 | 47 | 50 | 50 | ||
8 | Cirbonero | 34 | 46 | 49 | 44 | ||
9 | Txantrea | 34 | 34 | 36 | 42 | ||
10 | CD Pamplona | 34 | 45 | 45 | 42 | ||
11 | Beti Kozkor | 34 | 35 | 43 | 42 | ||
12 | Bidezarra | 34 | 42 | 38 | 42 | ||
13 | Burladés | 34 | 35 | 47 | 41 | ||
14 | Oberena | 34 | 43 | 49 | 40 | ||
15 | Avance | 34 | 42 | 51 | 40 | ||
16 | Lagunak | 34 | 35 | 52 | 34 | ||
17 | CD Lerinés | 34 | 34 | 59 | 34 | ||
18 | CD Alesves | 34 | 34 | 63 | 27 |
AUTONÓMICA NAVARRA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Lerinés | 30 | 65 | 34 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bidezarra | 32 | 50 | 31 | 60 | ||
3 | Beti Kozkor | 30 | 48 | 30 | 58 | ||
4 | Aoiz | 32 | 50 | 32 | 51 | ||
5 | CD Iruña | 30 | 34 | 29 | 49 | ||
6 | Erriberri | 32 | 61 | 49 | 48 | ||
7 | Peña | 32 | 47 | 51 | 45 | ||
8 | Gares | 30 | 51 | 51 | 44 | ||
9 | Idoya | 32 | 56 | 65 | 42 | ||
10 | Mutilvera B | 30 | 51 | 43 | 40 |
AUTONÓMICA NAVARRA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lagunak | 32 | 57 | 22 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Oberena | 32 | 57 | 31 | 67 | ||
3 | CD Alesves | 32 | 58 | 33 | 60 | ||
4 | Bidezarra | 32 | 59 | 34 | 57 | ||
5 | CD Iruña | 32 | 51 | 43 | 51 | ||
6 | Idoya | 32 | 51 | 40 | 50 | ||
7 | CD Lerinés | 32 | 56 | 54 | 50 | ||
8 | Baztan | 32 | 42 | 32 | 48 | ||
9 | Mutilvera B | 32 | 57 | 53 | 45 | ||
10 | Erriberri | 32 | 43 | 43 | 40 | ||
11 | River Ega | 32 | 63 | 76 | 38 | ||
12 | Infanzones | 32 | 38 | 49 | 38 |
AUTONÓMICA NAVARRA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | River Ega | 30 | 56 | 34 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Erriberri | 30 | 44 | 26 | 48 | ||
3 | Lourdes | 30 | 55 | 48 | 47 | ||
4 | Artajonés | 30 | 36 | 32 | 47 | ||
5 | Peña | 30 | 48 | 40 | 46 | ||
6 | Azkoyen | 30 | 40 | 35 | 43 | ||
7 | Murchante | 30 | 39 | 40 | 39 | ||
8 | Aluvión | 30 | 49 | 53 | 37 | ||
9 | CD Buñuel | 30 | 54 | 55 | 36 | ||
10 | Tudela 1999 | 30 | 49 | 57 | 36 | ||
11 | CD Ondalán | 30 | 35 | 40 | 35 | ||
12 | La Peña | 30 | 39 | 47 | 35 | ||
13 | Zarramonza | 30 | 32 | 40 | 34 | ||
14 | Falcesino | 30 | 39 | 51 | 34 | ||
15 | CD Lerinés | 30 | 47 | 58 | 33 | ||
16 | Castejón | 30 | 43 | 49 | 32 |
AUTONÓMICA NAVARRA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Erriberri | 30 | 68 | 30 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Peña | 30 | 57 | 28 | 56 | ||
3 | Valtierrano | 30 | 71 | 42 | 53 | ||
4 | CD Ondalán | 30 | 53 | 50 | 53 | ||
5 | Mendi | 30 | 50 | 33 | 49 | ||
6 | Corellano | 30 | 37 | 34 | 47 | ||
7 | River Ega | 30 | 49 | 40 | 43 | ||
8 | Zarramonza | 30 | 38 | 52 | 39 | ||
9 | CD Buñuel | 30 | 39 | 40 | 37 | ||
10 | Cabanillas | 30 | 32 | 42 | 37 | ||
11 | CD Lerinés | 30 | 41 | 56 | 35 | ||
12 | Ribaforada | 30 | 42 | 48 | 34 | ||
13 | Azkarrena | 30 | 41 | 52 | 31 | ||
14 | CD Injerto | 30 | 37 | 54 | 30 | ||
15 | Lodosa | 30 | 26 | 73 | 13 |
AUTONÓMICA NAVARRA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Azkoyen | 30 | 69 | 35 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Corellano | 30 | 56 | 40 | 59 | ||
3 | CD Cortes | 30 | 47 | 25 | 55 | ||
4 | Ribaforada | 30 | 45 | 31 | 55 | ||
5 | Valtierrano | 30 | 53 | 35 | 49 | ||
6 | Cabanillas | 30 | 52 | 53 | 46 | ||
7 | Zarramonza | 30 | 49 | 46 | 41 | ||
8 | CD Buñuel | 30 | 47 | 44 | 41 | ||
9 | CD Lerinés | 30 | 50 | 48 | 37 | ||
10 | CD Injerto | 30 | 40 | 41 | 37 | ||
11 | Lodosa | 30 | 36 | 40 | 36 | ||
12 | Calatrava | 30 | 37 | 53 | 35 | ||
13 | La Peña | 30 | 32 | 57 | 30 | ||
14 | Arenas CD | 30 | 35 | 51 | 29 | ||
15 | CD Alesves | 30 | 32 | 71 | 14 |