2ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ciudad Pinto | 34 | 106 | 37 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atletico | 34 | 79 | 32 | 79 | ||
3 | Racing | 34 | 115 | 57 | 75 | ||
4 | ADC Brunete | 34 | 77 | 42 | 66 | ||
5 | Getafe City | 34 | 65 | 60 | 57 | ||
6 | Griñon | 34 | 81 | 59 | 55 | ||
7 | Caserio | 34 | 73 | 61 | 46 | ||
8 | Inter | 34 | 62 | 71 | 46 | ||
9 | Cristobal | 34 | 79 | 77 | 45 | ||
10 | Ancora | 34 | 66 | 67 | 45 | ||
11 | Colmenar | 34 | 60 | 73 | 44 | ||
12 | Martin Vega | 34 | 78 | 95 | 43 | ||
13 | Rosales | 34 | 68 | 81 | 42 | ||
14 | AD Parla B | 34 | 61 | 77 | 42 | ||
15 | Torrejon | 34 | 51 | 60 | 38 | ||
16 | Valdemoro | 34 | 45 | 91 | 35 | ||
17 | Villaverde | 34 | 37 | 79 | 24 | ||
18 | CD Morata | 34 | 12 | 96 | 4 |
2ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cenafe | 18 | 65 | 12 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Valdemoro | 18 | 58 | 21 | 41 | ||
3 | Ancora | 18 | 55 | 19 | 41 | ||
4 | Ciempozuelos | 18 | 39 | 20 | 37 | ||
5 | Fortuna | 18 | 32 | 22 | 36 | ||
6 | Caserio | 18 | 35 | 29 | 29 | ||
7 | Ciudad Pinto | 18 | 24 | 22 | 28 | ||
8 | AD Parla B | 18 | 34 | 34 | 28 | ||
9 | Candil | 18 | 29 | 20 | 27 | ||
10 | Colmenar | 18 | 26 | 27 | 25 | ||
11 | Valdemoro | 18 | 32 | 35 | 22 | ||
12 | Sporting | 18 | 26 | 40 | 21 | ||
13 | CD Morata | 18 | 29 | 31 | 20 | ||
14 | Juventud | 18 | 31 | 43 | 19 | ||
15 | Villaconejos | 18 | 28 | 42 | 18 | ||
16 | Bercial 2009 | 18 | 27 | 42 | 18 | ||
17 | Futbol Sala | 18 | 37 | 40 | 17 | ||
18 | Escuelas | 18 | 21 | 45 | 15 | ||
19 | Juan | 18 | 15 | 99 | 1 |
2ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lucero-Lince | 23 | 61 | 26 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Campamento | 22 | 56 | 24 | 47 | ||
3 | Cantera | 23 | 59 | 34 | 47 | ||
4 | Valdemoro | 23 | 67 | 30 | 45 | ||
5 | Fortuna | 23 | 44 | 29 | 42 | ||
6 | Ciudad Pinto | 23 | 41 | 42 | 37 | ||
7 | Mutual Juan | 23 | 37 | 35 | 36 | ||
8 | Aguilas | 23 | 40 | 49 | 34 | ||
9 | Juventud | 23 | 41 | 42 | 27 | ||
10 | Marianistas | 23 | 36 | 38 | 27 | ||
11 | Aluche Bulls | 23 | 43 | 47 | 27 | ||
12 | Juventud | 23 | 38 | 58 | 26 | ||
13 | Escuelas | 22 | 28 | 49 | 25 | ||
14 | Grupo Cero | 23 | 34 | 59 | 24 | ||
15 | Juan | 23 | 28 | 40 | 23 | ||
16 | Parque | 23 | 31 | 46 | 23 | ||
17 | Caserio | 23 | 29 | 40 | 21 | ||
18 | Bercial 2009 | 23 | 33 | 58 | 18 |
3ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ciempozuelos | 32 | 127 | 41 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ciudad Pinto | 32 | 97 | 39 | 75 | ||
3 | Rivas | 32 | 88 | 46 | 63 | ||
4 | Inter | 32 | 85 | 51 | 63 | ||
5 | Rayo | 32 | 71 | 45 | 62 | ||
6 | Atlético | 32 | 86 | 46 | 59 | ||
7 | Poveda | 32 | 77 | 51 | 56 | ||
8 | Pinto | 32 | 77 | 46 | 54 | ||
9 | Arganda UD | 32 | 86 | 67 | 53 | ||
10 | Ancora | 32 | 84 | 49 | 48 | ||
11 | Estremera | 32 | 72 | 100 | 41 | ||
12 | Valdemoro | 32 | 84 | 88 | 39 | ||
13 | Orusco | 32 | 89 | 97 | 37 | ||
14 | Atl. | 32 | 54 | 102 | 27 | ||
15 | Tajo-Fuentid | 32 | 49 | 101 | 20 | ||
16 | Sporting | 32 | 68 | 174 | 10 | ||
17 | Rayo Velilla | 32 | 7 | 158 | 0 |