PREFERENTE MADRID JUVENIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Torrejón | 34 | 111 | 26 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fundacion | 34 | 87 | 32 | 75 | ||
3 | Sporting | 34 | 106 | 46 | 70 | ||
4 | Esperanza A | 34 | 106 | 54 | 63 | ||
5 | Avance A | 34 | 84 | 49 | 60 | ||
6 | Complutense | 34 | 86 | 51 | 59 | ||
7 | Roque | 34 | 81 | 57 | 54 | ||
8 | Canillas B | 34 | 87 | 69 | 54 | ||
9 | San Blas A | 34 | 106 | 50 | 52 | ||
10 | Coslada | 34 | 102 | 65 | 51 | ||
11 | Dosa A | 34 | 81 | 78 | 49 | ||
12 | Paracuellos | 34 | 96 | 72 | 45 | ||
13 | Fuente | 34 | 59 | 74 | 41 | ||
14 | Fernando | 34 | 65 | 81 | 39 | ||
15 | Vicalvaro C | 34 | 54 | 94 | 28 | ||
16 | Futbol | 34 | 68 | 122 | 28 | ||
17 | Vallecas B | 34 | 40 | 124 | 20 | ||
18 | Pinos | 34 | 18 | 255 | 0 |
PREFERENTE MADRID JUVENIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fernando | 34 | 126 | 33 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alcalá C | 34 | 93 | 38 | 79 | ||
3 | Torrejón | 34 | 126 | 37 | 76 | ||
4 | Futbol | 34 | 88 | 34 | 71 | ||
5 | Chopera | 34 | 94 | 63 | 57 | ||
6 | Rayo | 34 | 82 | 66 | 56 | ||
7 | Fuente | 34 | 70 | 81 | 52 | ||
8 | Esperanza A | 34 | 68 | 69 | 47 | ||
9 | Vallecas B | 34 | 63 | 60 | 45 | ||
10 | Coslada | 34 | 78 | 85 | 45 | ||
11 | Alcobendas-L | 34 | 59 | 64 | 44 | ||
12 | Canillas B | 34 | 63 | 69 | 43 | ||
13 | Avance A | 34 | 61 | 81 | 41 | ||
14 | Roque | 33 | 59 | 72 | 40 | ||
15 | Villa Rosa | 34 | 63 | 70 | 39 | ||
16 | Moraleja | 34 | 77 | 93 | 35 | ||
17 | Chimenea | 33 | 30 | 159 | 14 | ||
18 | Puerta | 34 | 15 | 141 | 4 |
PREFERENTE MADRID JUVENIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Complutense | 34 | 119 | 42 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Concepción | 34 | 93 | 39 | 78 | ||
3 | San Blas A | 34 | 79 | 40 | 66 | ||
4 | Fernando | 34 | 92 | 55 | 66 | ||
5 | Roque | 34 | 62 | 29 | 65 | ||
6 | Alcalá C | 34 | 103 | 49 | 64 | ||
7 | Torrejon B | 34 | 74 | 56 | 51 | ||
8 | Esperanza A | 34 | 69 | 63 | 47 | ||
9 | Chimenea | 34 | 69 | 77 | 44 | ||
10 | Rayo | 34 | 68 | 74 | 42 | ||
11 | Villa Rosa | 34 | 68 | 73 | 41 | ||
12 | Canillas B | 34 | 43 | 45 | 40 | ||
13 | Fuente | 34 | 44 | 56 | 38 | ||
14 | Coslada | 34 | 66 | 79 | 38 | ||
15 | Aluche B | 34 | 47 | 85 | 32 | ||
16 | Dosa A | 34 | 66 | 104 | 31 | ||
17 | Naya A | 34 | 46 | 126 | 22 | ||
18 | Paracuellos | 34 | 30 | 146 | 13 |
1ª MADRID JUVENIL GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Canillas B | 30 | 97 | 32 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Adepo-Palome | 30 | 81 | 37 | 63 | ||
3 | Fernando | 30 | 77 | 52 | 63 | ||
4 | Moratalaz D | 30 | 79 | 44 | 54 | ||
5 | Vicalvaro C | 30 | 57 | 37 | 52 | ||
6 | Sporting | 30 | 74 | 55 | 49 | ||
7 | Puerta | 30 | 71 | 58 | 48 | ||
8 | Sporting | 30 | 74 | 62 | 43 | ||
9 | Concepción | 30 | 49 | 57 | 43 | ||
10 | Elida | 30 | 63 | 68 | 41 | ||
11 | Aguilas | 30 | 66 | 61 | 39 | ||
12 | Pinos | 30 | 64 | 56 | 37 | ||
13 | San Blas B | 30 | 39 | 46 | 37 | ||
14 | Juventud | 30 | 31 | 90 | 16 | ||
15 | Tajamar | 30 | 39 | 108 | 13 | ||
16 | Nuevas | 30 | 46 | 144 | 11 |