4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Slavičín | 30 | 69 | 29 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Šumperk | 30 | 62 | 26 | 63 | ||
3 | Lázne | 30 | 70 | 43 | 58 | ||
4 | Slavia | 30 | 46 | 31 | 52 | ||
5 | Brumov | 30 | 60 | 51 | 47 | ||
6 | Mesto | 30 | 39 | 50 | 42 | ||
7 | Havířov | 30 | 40 | 41 | 41 | ||
8 | Poruba | 30 | 44 | 46 | 41 | ||
9 | Dolní | 30 | 46 | 48 | 40 | ||
10 | Jiskra | 30 | 46 | 46 | 35 | ||
11 | Kravaře | 30 | 32 | 43 | 35 | ||
12 | Valašské | 30 | 51 | 67 | 34 | ||
13 | Hranice | 30 | 40 | 66 | 34 | ||
14 | Bystrice | 30 | 29 | 46 | 31 | ||
15 | Velké | 30 | 34 | 52 | 27 | ||
16 | Beskyd | 30 | 27 | 50 | 22 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Baník | 30 | 70 | 19 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kravaře | 30 | 45 | 25 | 51 | ||
3 | Slavičín | 30 | 64 | 33 | 49 | ||
4 | Jiskra | 30 | 56 | 48 | 43 | ||
5 | Beskyd | 30 | 39 | 32 | 42 | ||
6 | Hranice | 30 | 49 | 48 | 40 | ||
7 | Lázne | 30 | 42 | 51 | 40 | ||
8 | Slavia | 30 | 29 | 32 | 39 | ||
9 | Brumov | 30 | 41 | 53 | 39 | ||
10 | Bystrice | 30 | 30 | 32 | 38 | ||
11 | Napajedla | 30 | 42 | 50 | 38 | ||
12 | Havířov | 30 | 33 | 44 | 37 | ||
13 | Mesto | 30 | 35 | 51 | 37 | ||
14 | Velké | 30 | 29 | 43 | 36 | ||
15 | Bohuslavice | 30 | 34 | 46 | 34 | ||
16 | FC Vsetín | 30 | 29 | 60 | 24 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kromeriz | 30 | 77 | 22 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Detmarovice | 30 | 54 | 38 | 52 | ||
3 | Spartak | 30 | 56 | 27 | 51 | ||
4 | Napajedla | 30 | 42 | 35 | 50 | ||
5 | Slavičín | 30 | 64 | 34 | 48 | ||
6 | Jiskra | 30 | 46 | 59 | 42 | ||
7 | FC Zlínsko | 30 | 40 | 36 | 40 | ||
8 | Slavia | 30 | 38 | 35 | 40 | ||
9 | Kravaře | 30 | 44 | 47 | 40 | ||
10 | Bystrice | 30 | 45 | 49 | 38 | ||
11 | Velké | 30 | 40 | 56 | 38 | ||
12 | Beskyd | 30 | 34 | 45 | 35 | ||
13 | Mesto | 30 | 36 | 44 | 32 | ||
14 | Banik | 30 | 39 | 56 | 31 | ||
15 | Cesky Tesin | 30 | 45 | 79 | 28 | ||
16 | Lokomotiva | 30 | 36 | 74 | 20 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jakubcovice | 30 | 49 | 21 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bystrc | 29 | 35 | 25 | 50 | ||
3 | Dolní | 30 | 47 | 41 | 48 | ||
4 | SK Lipová | 30 | 49 | 33 | 47 | ||
5 | Třinec | 30 | 44 | 34 | 47 | ||
6 | Uničov | 30 | 35 | 28 | 46 | ||
7 | Znojmo | 30 | 47 | 36 | 43 | ||
8 | Baník | 30 | 35 | 36 | 40 | ||
9 | Břeclav | 30 | 36 | 41 | 40 | ||
10 | Zlín II | 29 | 34 | 33 | 39 | ||
11 | Slovácko | 30 | 38 | 38 | 37 | ||
12 | Vitkovice B | 30 | 33 | 42 | 35 | ||
13 | Vysocina | 30 | 36 | 47 | 33 | ||
14 | Hranice | 30 | 23 | 33 | 29 | ||
15 | Kohoutovice | 30 | 19 | 38 | 27 | ||
16 | Bystrice | 30 | 21 | 55 | 23 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | HFK Olomouc | 30 | 60 | 23 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hlučín | 30 | 64 | 25 | 63 | ||
3 | Uničov | 30 | 67 | 39 | 53 | ||
4 | Zlín II | 29 | 47 | 34 | 53 | ||
5 | Baník | 30 | 38 | 27 | 48 | ||
6 | Dolní | 30 | 45 | 43 | 45 | ||
7 | Vitkovice B | 30 | 35 | 36 | 42 | ||
8 | Bystrc | 30 | 43 | 39 | 41 | ||
9 | Slovácko | 30 | 49 | 48 | 39 | ||
10 | Znojmo | 30 | 39 | 42 | 38 | ||
11 | Bystrice | 29 | 39 | 45 | 37 | ||
12 | Hranice | 30 | 36 | 41 | 35 | ||
13 | Třinec | 30 | 31 | 52 | 30 | ||
14 | Kohoutovice | 30 | 27 | 43 | 27 | ||
15 | SK Lipová | 30 | 28 | 54 | 23 | ||
16 | Postorna | 30 | 27 | 84 | 17 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hanácká | 30 | 60 | 28 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Uničov | 30 | 48 | 28 | 54 | ||
3 | Synot B | 30 | 56 | 37 | 54 | ||
4 | Baník | 30 | 50 | 23 | 53 | ||
5 | Bystrc | 29 | 45 | 33 | 53 | ||
6 | Třinec | 30 | 41 | 30 | 47 | ||
7 | Vitkovice B | 29 | 35 | 42 | 41 | ||
8 | Hranice | 30 | 46 | 48 | 40 | ||
9 | Dolní | 30 | 41 | 45 | 35 | ||
10 | Znojmo | 30 | 47 | 54 | 34 | ||
11 | Dolni | 30 | 30 | 46 | 34 | ||
12 | Zlín II | 30 | 30 | 35 | 33 | ||
13 | Bystrice | 30 | 35 | 48 | 33 | ||
14 | Postorna | 30 | 36 | 41 | 32 | ||
15 | Frýdek-Mís | 30 | 28 | 45 | 29 | ||
16 | Prostějov | 30 | 30 | 75 | 25 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Drnovice | 29 | 49 | 26 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zbrojovka | 30 | 45 | 20 | 55 | ||
3 | Baník | 29 | 67 | 25 | 54 | ||
4 | Frýdek-Mís | 30 | 35 | 29 | 50 | ||
5 | Hranice | 30 | 38 | 25 | 47 | ||
6 | Uničov | 30 | 31 | 29 | 45 | ||
7 | Znojmo | 30 | 42 | 40 | 43 | ||
8 | Hanácká | 30 | 35 | 34 | 42 | ||
9 | Dolní | 30 | 44 | 39 | 41 | ||
10 | Synot B | 30 | 36 | 40 | 40 | ||
11 | Postorna | 30 | 30 | 54 | 37 | ||
12 | Bystrice | 29 | 49 | 52 | 35 | ||
13 | Třinec | 30 | 44 | 59 | 34 | ||
14 | Zlín II | 30 | 27 | 46 | 33 | ||
15 | Kyjov 1919 | 30 | 28 | 49 | 23 | ||
16 | Detmarovice | 29 | 19 | 52 | 20 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kunovice | 30 | 54 | 23 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dolni | 30 | 57 | 27 | 59 | ||
3 | Hanácká | 30 | 41 | 34 | 49 | ||
4 | Baník | 30 | 50 | 35 | 48 | ||
5 | Bystrice | 29 | 45 | 38 | 48 | ||
6 | Uničov | 30 | 35 | 35 | 44 | ||
7 | Postorna | 30 | 42 | 30 | 43 | ||
8 | Zbrojovka | 30 | 34 | 32 | 43 | ||
9 | Kyjov 1919 | 30 | 33 | 34 | 39 | ||
10 | Dolní | 30 | 38 | 44 | 36 | ||
11 | Synot B | 29 | 35 | 37 | 34 | ||
12 | FC Vratimov | 30 | 34 | 51 | 34 | ||
13 | Třinec | 30 | 25 | 44 | 34 | ||
14 | Frýdek-Mís | 30 | 39 | 51 | 30 | ||
15 | Zábřeh | 30 | 27 | 55 | 30 | ||
16 | Karviná | 30 | 28 | 47 | 28 |