PROVINCIAL BÉLGICA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sporting | 29 | 78 | 24 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Stade | 29 | 71 | 25 | 68 | ||
3 | Kosova | 29 | 50 | 32 | 54 | ||
4 | Auderghem | 29 | 54 | 34 | 51 | ||
5 | Genappe | 29 | 44 | 36 | 49 | ||
6 | Union | 29 | 50 | 45 | 41 | ||
7 | Amicii | 29 | 38 | 51 | 39 | ||
8 | Saint-Michel | 29 | 32 | 36 | 35 | ||
9 | Ixelles | 29 | 33 | 42 | 35 | ||
10 | BX Brussels | 29 | 47 | 52 | 34 | ||
11 | Waterloo | 29 | 41 | 45 | 33 | ||
12 | Léopold | 29 | 46 | 56 | 30 | ||
13 | Saint-Josse | 29 | 29 | 47 | 28 | ||
14 | NSeth | 29 | 33 | 57 | 28 | ||
15 | Tubize II | 29 | 30 | 63 | 20 | ||
16 | Grez-Doiceau | 29 | 33 | 64 | 18 |
PROVINCIAL BÉLGICA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Perwez | 30 | 61 | 25 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Genappe | 30 | 68 | 32 | 58 | ||
3 | Union | 30 | 62 | 36 | 56 | ||
4 | Kosova | 30 | 56 | 55 | 56 | ||
5 | Sporting | 30 | 61 | 46 | 50 | ||
6 | Grez-Doiceau | 30 | 62 | 41 | 47 | ||
7 | Stade | 30 | 43 | 46 | 43 | ||
8 | Saint-Josse | 30 | 40 | 47 | 41 | ||
9 | BX Brussels | 30 | 52 | 59 | 39 | ||
10 | Saint-Michel | 30 | 41 | 41 | 38 | ||
11 | Tubize II | 30 | 63 | 64 | 38 | ||
12 | NSeth | 30 | 46 | 65 | 38 | ||
13 | Ixelles | 30 | 36 | 54 | 33 | ||
14 | AFC Evere | 30 | 50 | 72 | 30 | ||
15 | Etterbeek | 30 | 32 | 64 | 29 | ||
16 | Stockel | 30 | 46 | 72 | 19 |
PROVINCIAL BÉLGICA GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Léopold | 30 | 76 | 32 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Grez-Doiceau | 30 | 82 | 27 | 65 | ||
3 | NSeth | 30 | 73 | 46 | 64 | ||
4 | Sporting | 30 | 71 | 31 | 60 | ||
5 | Saint-Josse | 30 | 69 | 33 | 60 | ||
6 | Genappe | 30 | 69 | 45 | 56 | ||
7 | Kosova | 30 | 55 | 42 | 52 | ||
8 | Union | 30 | 60 | 39 | 50 | ||
9 | Tubize II | 30 | 53 | 55 | 43 | ||
10 | Stade | 30 | 49 | 48 | 34 | ||
11 | Ixelles | 30 | 44 | 55 | 30 | ||
12 | Etterbeek | 30 | 61 | 70 | 26 | ||
13 | BX Brussels | 30 | 36 | 72 | 21 | ||
14 | Schaerbeek | 30 | 34 | 73 | 17 | ||
15 | Nivellois | 30 | 28 | 141 | 15 | ||
16 | Brainoise | 30 | 34 | 85 | 8 |
PROVINCIAL BÉLGICA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | NSeth | 5 | 13 | 4 | 12 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Grez-Doiceau | 4 | 17 | 4 | 9 | ||
3 | Kosova | 4 | 8 | 3 | 9 | ||
4 | Stade | 4 | 5 | 2 | 9 | ||
5 | Brainoise | 5 | 7 | 5 | 9 | ||
6 | Union | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7 | ||
7 | Genappe | 4 | 12 | 7 | 6 | ||
8 | BX Brussels | 4 | 8 | 5 | 6 | ||
9 | Saint-Josse | 5 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||
10 | Sporting | 3 | 6 | 7 | 4 | ||
11 | Léopold | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | ||
12 | Ixelles | 5 | 4 | 9 | 4 | ||
13 | Nivellois | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | ||
14 | Etterbeek | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||
15 | Schaerbeek | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1 | ||
16 | Walhain | 4 | 2 | 25 | 0 |
PROVINCIAL BÉLGICA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Crossing | 22 | 46 | 16 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Stockel | 22 | 57 | 28 | 46 | ||
3 | Saint-Josse | 22 | 36 | 15 | 42 | ||
4 | BX Brussels | 22 | 39 | 18 | 40 | ||
5 | Union | 22 | 42 | 27 | 38 | ||
6 | Ixelles | 23 | 38 | 30 | 34 | ||
7 | Stade | 23 | 34 | 41 | 34 | ||
8 | Nivellois | 22 | 29 | 23 | 31 | ||
9 | Sporting | 22 | 37 | 37 | 31 | ||
10 | Genappe | 22 | 29 | 35 | 28 | ||
11 | Etterbeek | 22 | 31 | 41 | 26 | ||
12 | Football | 22 | 32 | 48 | 24 | ||
13 | US d'Ophain | 22 | 24 | 35 | 22 | ||
14 | Waterloo | 22 | 16 | 40 | 15 | ||
15 | Boitsfort | 22 | 24 | 46 | 14 | ||
16 | Villers-La-V | 22 | 21 | 55 | 12 | ||
17 | Diest | 24 | 55 | 24 | 49 | ||
18 | Rhodienne-De | 24 | 34 | 26 | 48 | ||
19 | Kampenhout | 24 | 43 | 22 | 46 | ||
20 | Grimbergen | 24 | 55 | 36 | 44 | ||
21 | Bertem-Leefd | 24 | 51 | 41 | 40 | ||
22 | Stade | 24 | 42 | 28 | 37 | ||
23 | SC Aarschot | 24 | 38 | 30 | 36 | ||
24 | Liedekerke | 24 | 32 | 35 | 35 | ||
25 | Tervuren-Dui | 24 | 39 | 41 | 32 | ||
26 | Hoegaarden-O | 24 | 41 | 42 | 30 | ||
27 | Melsbroek | 24 | 31 | 36 | 30 | ||
28 | Borght | 24 | 34 | 40 | 29 | ||
29 | Huldenberg | 24 | 31 | 41 | 26 | ||
30 | Kester-Gooik | 24 | 30 | 46 | 25 | ||
31 | Meise | 24 | 18 | 43 | 14 | ||
32 | Woluwe | 24 | 26 | 69 | 12 |
PROVINCIAL BÉLGICA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jodoigne | 30 | 80 | 45 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kosova | 30 | 71 | 47 | 56 | ||
3 | Etterbeek | 30 | 67 | 41 | 55 | ||
4 | BX Brussels | 30 | 51 | 32 | 52 | ||
5 | Villers-La-V | 30 | 44 | 38 | 52 | ||
6 | Schaerbeek-E | 30 | 66 | 38 | 50 | ||
7 | Ixelles | 30 | 36 | 26 | 48 | ||
8 | Waterloo | 30 | 51 | 53 | 43 | ||
9 | Saint-Josse | 30 | 49 | 38 | 42 | ||
10 | Union | 30 | 52 | 51 | 40 | ||
11 | Boitsfort | 30 | 41 | 46 | 36 | ||
12 | Stade | 30 | 49 | 75 | 35 | ||
13 | Sporting | 30 | 44 | 57 | 28 | ||
14 | Genappe | 30 | 32 | 57 | 23 | ||
15 | Saint-Michel | 30 | 35 | 70 | 20 | ||
16 | Renaissance | 30 | 41 | 95 | 18 | ||
17 | Linden | 30 | 52 | 23 | 65 | ||
18 | Diest | 30 | 57 | 34 | 60 | ||
19 | Liedekerke | 30 | 60 | 30 | 58 | ||
20 | Stade | 30 | 62 | 29 | 56 | ||
21 | Melsbroek | 30 | 43 | 44 | 49 | ||
22 | Tervuren-Dui | 30 | 58 | 50 | 47 | ||
23 | Grimbergen | 30 | 57 | 52 | 42 | ||
24 | Bertem-Leefd | 30 | 54 | 42 | 40 | ||
25 | SC Aarschot | 30 | 46 | 38 | 40 | ||
26 | Borght | 30 | 48 | 47 | 39 | ||
27 | Huldenberg | 30 | 34 | 43 | 37 | ||
28 | Rhodienne-De | 30 | 42 | 46 | 36 | ||
29 | Veltem | 30 | 50 | 58 | 33 | ||
30 | Herent | 30 | 52 | 65 | 33 | ||
31 | Hoeilaart | 30 | 42 | 73 | 26 | ||
32 | Sterrebeek | 30 | 23 | 106 | 12 |
PROVINCIAL BÉLGICA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Braine | 26 | 70 | 29 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jette | 26 | 46 | 29 | 48 | ||
3 | Stockel | 26 | 54 | 34 | 44 | ||
4 | Union | 26 | 47 | 39 | 41 | ||
5 | Schaerbeek-E | 26 | 45 | 48 | 37 | ||
6 | Villers-La-V | 25 | 40 | 35 | 36 | ||
7 | Ixelles | 26 | 27 | 26 | 34 | ||
8 | Sporting | 26 | 54 | 46 | 33 | ||
9 | Jodoigne | 26 | 37 | 44 | 33 | ||
10 | Stade | 26 | 44 | 53 | 33 | ||
11 | Kosova | 26 | 38 | 49 | 33 | ||
12 | BX Brussels | 26 | 45 | 36 | 32 | ||
13 | Racing | 25 | 30 | 64 | 23 | ||
14 | Chastre | 26 | 25 | 70 | 15 | ||
15 | Betekom | 30 | 64 | 35 | 63 | ||
16 | Veltem | 30 | 78 | 44 | 60 | ||
17 | Liedekerke | 30 | 55 | 31 | 59 | ||
18 | Stade | 30 | 71 | 40 | 52 | ||
19 | Melsbroek | 30 | 49 | 41 | 49 | ||
20 | Bertem-Leefd | 30 | 59 | 42 | 44 | ||
21 | SC Aarschot | 30 | 52 | 42 | 43 | ||
22 | Borght | 30 | 48 | 49 | 41 | ||
23 | Tervuren-Dui | 30 | 66 | 68 | 41 | ||
24 | Linden | 30 | 48 | 61 | 37 | ||
25 | Houtem-Oplin | 30 | 48 | 55 | 36 | ||
26 | Hoegaarden-O | 30 | 51 | 64 | 36 | ||
27 | Strombeek | 30 | 35 | 57 | 32 | ||
28 | Meise | 30 | 48 | 59 | 29 | ||
29 | Racing | 30 | 33 | 69 | 28 | ||
30 | Bodegem | 30 | 43 | 91 | 17 |
PROVINCIAL BÉLGICA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Betekom | 29 | 76 | 30 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Stockel | 29 | 72 | 43 | 55 | ||
3 | Schaerbeek-E | 29 | 51 | 37 | 52 | ||
4 | Stade | 29 | 61 | 49 | 44 | ||
5 | Halle | 29 | 52 | 41 | 44 | ||
6 | Eppegem | 29 | 53 | 45 | 41 | ||
7 | Strombeek | 29 | 41 | 42 | 39 | ||
8 | Merchtem | 29 | 39 | 44 | 39 | ||
9 | Union | 29 | 26 | 38 | 35 | ||
10 | Liedekerke | 29 | 61 | 64 | 34 | ||
11 | Ternat | 29 | 31 | 38 | 34 | ||
12 | Racing Wavre | 29 | 38 | 46 | 34 | ||
13 | BX Brussels | 29 | 36 | 51 | 32 | ||
14 | Houtem | 29 | 34 | 51 | 32 | ||
15 | Averbode | 29 | 38 | 58 | 29 | ||
16 | Rhodienne-De | 29 | 33 | 65 | 22 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | KFC Duffel | 30 | 62 | 35 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eendracht | 30 | 54 | 31 | 55 | ||
3 | Léopold | 30 | 49 | 40 | 54 | ||
4 | Olympia | 30 | 46 | 38 | 49 | ||
5 | Terjoden-Wel | 30 | 44 | 42 | 45 | ||
6 | Pepingen-Hal | 30 | 57 | 50 | 45 | ||
7 | Tempo | 30 | 40 | 35 | 44 | ||
8 | Sterrebeek | 30 | 52 | 44 | 42 | ||
9 | Sint-Gillis | 30 | 52 | 51 | 40 | ||
10 | Wolvertem | 30 | 34 | 40 | 40 | ||
11 | Berlare | 30 | 46 | 52 | 38 | ||
12 | Wetteren-Kwa | 30 | 38 | 46 | 36 | ||
13 | Ganshoren | 30 | 42 | 52 | 33 | ||
14 | TK Meldert | 30 | 32 | 49 | 30 | ||
15 | BX Brussels | 30 | 35 | 52 | 27 | ||
16 | Halle | 30 | 24 | 50 | 26 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bocholt | 35 | 72 | 31 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Excelsior | 34 | 73 | 27 | 73 | ||
3 | Patro Eisden | 34 | 55 | 35 | 61 | ||
4 | Louvière | 34 | 66 | 33 | 59 | ||
5 | Grimbergen | 34 | 57 | 48 | 52 | ||
6 | FCV Dender | 34 | 55 | 44 | 50 | ||
7 | Tienen | 34 | 48 | 40 | 50 | ||
8 | La Calamine | 34 | 57 | 48 | 48 | ||
9 | Huy | 34 | 48 | 42 | 48 | ||
10 | Woluwe | 34 | 49 | 49 | 47 | ||
11 | Charleroi | 34 | 48 | 50 | 47 | ||
12 | Ciney | 34 | 45 | 54 | 47 | ||
13 | Diegem Sport | 34 | 58 | 52 | 45 | ||
14 | Tournai | 34 | 44 | 46 | 43 | ||
15 | Géants | 34 | 50 | 54 | 40 | ||
16 | Union | 35 | 45 | 52 | 37 | ||
17 | Verviers | 34 | 39 | 53 | 35 | ||
18 | Bertrix | 34 | 35 | 74 | 21 | ||
19 | BX Brussels | 34 | 14 | 126 | 8 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bruxelles | 34 | 78 | 20 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Excelsior | 34 | 68 | 31 | 69 | ||
3 | Woluwe | 34 | 58 | 40 | 64 | ||
4 | Bertrix | 34 | 60 | 43 | 62 | ||
5 | Union | 34 | 60 | 32 | 61 | ||
6 | Bocholt | 34 | 52 | 28 | 60 | ||
7 | Louvière | 34 | 60 | 42 | 58 | ||
8 | Olympic | 34 | 57 | 37 | 55 | ||
9 | Sporting | 34 | 60 | 32 | 53 | ||
10 | Diegem Sport | 34 | 51 | 47 | 49 | ||
11 | Huy | 34 | 42 | 50 | 39 | ||
12 | Charleroi | 34 | 38 | 50 | 39 | ||
13 | BX Brussels | 34 | 34 | 66 | 35 | ||
14 | Verviers | 34 | 35 | 55 | 33 | ||
15 | Grimbergen | 34 | 40 | 53 | 31 | ||
16 | Ternat | 34 | 51 | 77 | 31 | ||
17 | RFC Liège | 34 | 33 | 79 | 17 | ||
18 | Union Namur | 34 | 18 | 113 | 15 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Visé | 34 | 68 | 30 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Olympic | 34 | 59 | 34 | 62 | ||
3 | Dessel Sport | 34 | 80 | 49 | 58 | ||
4 | Woluwe | 34 | 62 | 52 | 56 | ||
5 | Louvière | 34 | 53 | 45 | 53 | ||
6 | Diegem Sport | 34 | 50 | 48 | 52 | ||
7 | Verviers | 34 | 38 | 47 | 48 | ||
8 | Bocholt | 34 | 64 | 50 | 47 | ||
9 | Wezel | 34 | 39 | 37 | 45 | ||
10 | Sporting | 34 | 45 | 55 | 45 | ||
11 | Union Namur | 34 | 48 | 43 | 43 | ||
12 | Bruxelles | 34 | 47 | 48 | 43 | ||
13 | Union | 34 | 53 | 41 | 42 | ||
14 | Excelsior | 34 | 37 | 44 | 42 | ||
15 | BX Brussels | 34 | 47 | 57 | 40 | ||
16 | Tongeren | 34 | 44 | 47 | 39 | ||
17 | Veldwezelt | 34 | 34 | 60 | 26 | ||
18 | Mouscron | 34 | 29 | 110 | 21 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sprimont-Com | 30 | 61 | 33 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | BX Brussels | 29 | 58 | 30 | 59 | ||
3 | Bertrix | 29 | 56 | 26 | 55 | ||
4 | Huy | 29 | 58 | 30 | 55 | ||
5 | Faymonville | 31 | 77 | 45 | 52 | ||
6 | Lorraine | 30 | 35 | 33 | 45 | ||
7 | Walhain | 30 | 55 | 42 | 44 | ||
8 | Hannutois | 30 | 42 | 50 | 41 | ||
9 | Racing Wavre | 30 | 54 | 51 | 37 | ||
10 | Royal Spa | 30 | 47 | 52 | 37 | ||
11 | Malmundaria | 29 | 42 | 49 | 36 | ||
12 | Aische | 30 | 50 | 63 | 36 | ||
13 | Ciney | 31 | 50 | 62 | 31 | ||
14 | Andenne-Seil | 30 | 40 | 63 | 27 | ||
15 | Vaux-Noville | 30 | 44 | 80 | 25 | ||
16 | Bioul | 30 | 36 | 96 | 18 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Louvière | 30 | 76 | 23 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Faymonville | 30 | 81 | 47 | 56 | ||
3 | BX Brussels | 30 | 63 | 35 | 54 | ||
4 | Ciney | 30 | 68 | 53 | 53 | ||
5 | Bertrix | 30 | 53 | 36 | 52 | ||
6 | Couvin-Marie | 30 | 45 | 48 | 49 | ||
7 | Walhain | 30 | 51 | 46 | 44 | ||
8 | Malmundaria | 30 | 52 | 55 | 44 | ||
9 | Aische | 30 | 66 | 59 | 43 | ||
10 | Jeunesse | 30 | 46 | 52 | 38 | ||
11 | Royal Spa | 30 | 37 | 44 | 37 | ||
12 | Paturageois | 30 | 43 | 51 | 33 | ||
13 | Petit-Waret | 30 | 35 | 64 | 25 | ||
14 | Soignies | 30 | 41 | 64 | 23 | ||
15 | Jamoigne | 30 | 32 | 71 | 23 | ||
16 | Meux | 30 | 35 | 76 | 19 |