2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real Betis | 30 | 114 | 17 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Palomares | 30 | 37 | 25 | 58 | ||
3 | La Barrera | 30 | 47 | 35 | 56 | ||
4 | Atlético | 30 | 65 | 44 | 53 | ||
5 | Palmar | 30 | 38 | 42 | 50 | ||
6 | Juventud | 30 | 55 | 46 | 47 | ||
7 | Liara | 30 | 41 | 38 | 45 | ||
8 | Camas | 30 | 49 | 50 | 42 | ||
9 | Villaverde | 30 | 45 | 44 | 41 | ||
10 | San Juan | 30 | 43 | 50 | 40 | ||
11 | Alcolea Río | 30 | 49 | 64 | 38 | ||
12 | Lora CF | 30 | 41 | 42 | 38 | ||
13 | La Motilla | 30 | 39 | 46 | 37 | ||
14 | Marchena | 30 | 33 | 77 | 22 | ||
15 | Camino Viejo | 30 | 40 | 61 | 22 | ||
16 | Pilas | 30 | 24 | 79 | 5 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Arahal | 30 | 73 | 32 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hermanas | 30 | 62 | 26 | 63 | ||
3 | Osuna Bote. | 30 | 60 | 25 | 63 | ||
4 | Sam-Cam | 30 | 59 | 35 | 53 | ||
5 | Palmar | 30 | 45 | 27 | 53 | ||
6 | Puebla | 30 | 61 | 39 | 52 | ||
7 | La Barrera | 30 | 55 | 40 | 52 | ||
8 | CD Pedrera | 30 | 43 | 43 | 41 | ||
9 | Hermanas | 30 | 52 | 62 | 39 | ||
10 | La Motilla | 30 | 44 | 47 | 38 | ||
11 | Liara | 30 | 38 | 47 | 36 | ||
12 | Ecija CF | 30 | 39 | 42 | 35 | ||
13 | Marchena | 30 | 32 | 54 | 32 | ||
14 | Pablo VI | 30 | 42 | 86 | 22 | ||
15 | Atletico | 30 | 26 | 67 | 16 | ||
16 | Écija | 30 | 25 | 84 | 7 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 20 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Estrella | 30 | 47 | 35 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Camas | 32 | 58 | 42 | 54 | ||
3 | Camino Viejo | 32 | 47 | 34 | 54 | ||
4 | Osuna Bote. | 29 | 46 | 36 | 43 | ||
5 | Bellavista | 31 | 53 | 47 | 43 | ||
6 | CD Pedrera | 30 | 38 | 44 | 39 | ||
7 | Écija | 29 | 41 | 61 | 30 | ||
8 | CDF Cazalla | 31 | 42 | 66 | 29 | ||
9 | Lora CF | 32 | 45 | 60 | 29 | ||
10 | La Barrera | 30 | 35 | 55 | 27 | ||
11 | Cerro | 31 | 28 | 50 | 25 | ||
12 | Hermanas | 29 | 25 | 72 | 14 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 18 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | UD Morón | 28 | 51 | 34 | 47 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lora CF | 28 | 46 | 35 | 43 | ||
3 | CDF Cazalla | 28 | 47 | 50 | 37 | ||
4 | Hermanas | 28 | 45 | 46 | 37 | ||
5 | La Barrera | 28 | 34 | 49 | 34 | ||
6 | Rinconada | 28 | 46 | 48 | 33 | ||
7 | Pilas | 28 | 46 | 52 | 26 | ||
8 | CD Demo | 28 | 47 | 54 | 26 | ||
9 | Ibarburu CF | 28 | 29 | 55 | 23 | ||
10 | Paradas | 28 | 29 | 95 | 8 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | PD Rociera | 26 | 52 | 18 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lora CF | 26 | 46 | 29 | 47 | ||
3 | Camas | 26 | 41 | 33 | 46 | ||
4 | UD Morón | 26 | 43 | 30 | 45 | ||
5 | Mairena | 26 | 40 | 29 | 44 | ||
6 | Villafranco | 26 | 42 | 34 | 41 | ||
7 | Bellavista | 26 | 41 | 35 | 41 | ||
8 | Ventippo | 26 | 41 | 32 | 39 | ||
9 | CD Pedrera | 26 | 46 | 48 | 38 | ||
10 | Cerro | 26 | 28 | 40 | 32 | ||
11 | Estrella | 26 | 34 | 36 | 31 | ||
12 | Hermanas | 26 | 43 | 41 | 29 | ||
13 | Rinconada | 26 | 30 | 39 | 29 | ||
14 | La Barrera | 26 | 37 | 43 | 28 | ||
15 | Osuna Bote. | 26 | 28 | 46 | 28 | ||
16 | Paradas | 26 | 43 | 47 | 26 | ||
17 | Pilas | 26 | 29 | 36 | 20 | ||
18 | CD Coronil | 26 | 20 | 68 | 13 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rinconada | 34 | 80 | 24 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | La Barrera | 34 | 70 | 29 | 77 | ||
3 | Pilas | 34 | 85 | 31 | 76 | ||
4 | Puebla CF | 34 | 71 | 34 | 67 | ||
5 | Espartinas | 34 | 61 | 42 | 56 | ||
6 | San Juan | 34 | 56 | 45 | 51 | ||
7 | Villaverde | 34 | 55 | 45 | 51 | ||
8 | Peñaflor | 34 | 41 | 31 | 51 | ||
9 | CD Albaida | 34 | 46 | 52 | 48 | ||
10 | Mosqueo | 34 | 51 | 53 | 47 | ||
11 | Atlético | 34 | 52 | 64 | 44 | ||
12 | CDF Cazalla | 34 | 48 | 66 | 42 | ||
13 | Aznalcollar | 34 | 43 | 50 | 41 | ||
14 | Liara | 34 | 43 | 63 | 39 | ||
15 | UD Loreto | 34 | 35 | 57 | 35 | ||
16 | Campana | 34 | 29 | 86 | 23 | ||
17 | Villanueva | 34 | 37 | 74 | 19 | ||
18 | Atlético | 34 | 48 | 105 | 11 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Paradas | 34 | 73 | 35 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Osuna Bote. | 34 | 59 | 34 | 68 | ||
3 | Camas | 34 | 82 | 47 | 66 | ||
4 | Ecija CF | 34 | 64 | 52 | 61 | ||
5 | La Barrera | 34 | 43 | 35 | 54 | ||
6 | El Rubio | 34 | 47 | 40 | 52 | ||
7 | Utrera B | 34 | 66 | 53 | 49 | ||
8 | Nervión | 34 | 51 | 51 | 48 | ||
9 | Marchena | 34 | 44 | 53 | 48 | ||
10 | Ciudad | 34 | 56 | 60 | 43 | ||
11 | CDF Herrera | 34 | 44 | 57 | 41 | ||
12 | Triana CF | 34 | 49 | 66 | 41 | ||
13 | Campana | 34 | 50 | 56 | 40 | ||
14 | Arahal | 34 | 42 | 48 | 39 | ||
15 | Espartinas | 34 | 53 | 61 | 39 | ||
16 | La Roda | 34 | 48 | 58 | 39 | ||
17 | La Jara | 34 | 45 | 81 | 32 | ||
18 | Puebla | 34 | 43 | 72 | 26 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 34 | 72 | 45 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Palacios | 34 | 60 | 44 | 57 | ||
3 | PD Rociera | 34 | 49 | 39 | 53 | ||
4 | Villafranco | 34 | 58 | 47 | 53 | ||
5 | Cerro | 34 | 58 | 40 | 53 | ||
6 | UD Tomares | 34 | 60 | 63 | 53 | ||
7 | Torreblanca | 34 | 51 | 41 | 51 | ||
8 | Moron | 34 | 58 | 48 | 50 | ||
9 | Bellavista | 34 | 57 | 55 | 49 | ||
10 | Mairena | 34 | 47 | 42 | 49 | ||
11 | Diablos | 34 | 47 | 45 | 48 | ||
12 | CD Pedrera | 34 | 62 | 67 | 46 | ||
13 | Liara | 34 | 45 | 50 | 43 | ||
14 | Osuna Bote. | 34 | 46 | 56 | 42 | ||
15 | Puebla CF | 34 | 49 | 62 | 39 | ||
16 | Pilas | 34 | 47 | 58 | 33 | ||
17 | Nervión | 34 | 40 | 66 | 32 | ||
18 | La Barrera | 34 | 34 | 72 | 24 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 34 | 65 | 21 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 34 | 82 | 34 | 76 | ||
3 | Estrella | 34 | 57 | 31 | 65 | ||
4 | Lora CF | 34 | 55 | 38 | 62 | ||
5 | Pozoblanco | 34 | 54 | 37 | 60 | ||
6 | Salerm | 34 | 61 | 34 | 59 | ||
7 | Ciudad | 34 | 47 | 26 | 59 | ||
8 | José | 34 | 61 | 50 | 55 | ||
9 | Nervión | 34 | 56 | 64 | 55 | ||
10 | Moron | 34 | 57 | 48 | 49 | ||
11 | PD Rociera | 33 | 44 | 41 | 47 | ||
12 | CD Pedrera | 34 | 49 | 55 | 40 | ||
13 | Atco. | 34 | 39 | 49 | 38 | ||
14 | La Barrera | 34 | 42 | 61 | 37 | ||
15 | Mairena | 33 | 33 | 58 | 28 | ||
16 | Pilas | 34 | 29 | 65 | 22 | ||
17 | Montalbeño | 34 | 26 | 88 | 14 | ||
18 | Peñarroya | 34 | 19 | 76 | 7 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Utrera | 34 | 61 | 24 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Castilleja | 34 | 65 | 34 | 69 | ||
3 | Atlético | 34 | 66 | 36 | 68 | ||
4 | Atlético | 34 | 65 | 31 | 67 | ||
5 | Pozoblanco | 34 | 59 | 33 | 66 | ||
6 | José | 34 | 64 | 42 | 60 | ||
7 | Lora CF | 34 | 61 | 48 | 57 | ||
8 | Moron | 34 | 61 | 47 | 49 | ||
9 | CD Pedrera | 34 | 46 | 59 | 43 | ||
10 | Atco. | 34 | 37 | 56 | 43 | ||
11 | La Barrera | 34 | 48 | 52 | 41 | ||
12 | Estrella | 34 | 45 | 47 | 39 | ||
13 | Peñarroya | 34 | 47 | 54 | 37 | ||
14 | Ciudad | 34 | 43 | 52 | 37 | ||
15 | Ciudad | 34 | 41 | 61 | 35 | ||
16 | CD Coronil | 34 | 32 | 69 | 25 | ||
17 | Almodóvar | 34 | 27 | 73 | 22 | ||
18 | La Voz | 34 | 38 | 88 | 22 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Marchena | 30 | 87 | 18 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Montellano | 30 | 86 | 22 | 71 | ||
3 | La Jara | 30 | 76 | 25 | 68 | ||
4 | C.D. | 30 | 81 | 31 | 66 | ||
5 | Alcalá | 30 | 69 | 30 | 57 | ||
6 | El Rubio | 30 | 63 | 40 | 54 | ||
7 | La Roda | 30 | 52 | 30 | 50 | ||
8 | Estepa | 30 | 60 | 50 | 45 | ||
9 | Lantejuela | 30 | 56 | 59 | 41 | ||
10 | La Barrera | 30 | 45 | 68 | 34 | ||
11 | Villanueva | 30 | 42 | 68 | 28 | ||
12 | C.D. Rabesa | 30 | 44 | 80 | 25 | ||
13 | Coripe C.F. | 30 | 50 | 119 | 23 | ||
14 | UD Morón | 30 | 42 | 78 | 23 | ||
15 | Poli | 30 | 38 | 66 | 22 | ||
16 | Marcos | 30 | 7 | 114 | 4 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Gerena | 34 | 89 | 36 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | PD Rociera | 34 | 68 | 37 | 66 | ||
3 | Lebrijana | 34 | 69 | 33 | 64 | ||
4 | Atl.Villanue | 34 | 47 | 29 | 59 | ||
5 | José | 34 | 56 | 52 | 58 | ||
6 | Utrera | 34 | 64 | 50 | 57 | ||
7 | Castilleja | 34 | 53 | 42 | 48 | ||
8 | Ciudad | 34 | 55 | 49 | 47 | ||
9 | La Barrera | 34 | 53 | 57 | 46 | ||
10 | Paradas | 34 | 46 | 59 | 45 | ||
11 | CD Coronil | 34 | 51 | 49 | 44 | ||
12 | Atlético | 34 | 46 | 47 | 42 | ||
13 | Palma | 34 | 31 | 43 | 42 | ||
14 | Lora CF | 34 | 48 | 51 | 37 | ||
15 | Carlota | 34 | 48 | 83 | 37 | ||
16 | Brenes | 34 | 40 | 75 | 32 | ||
17 | Nervión | 34 | 54 | 83 | 29 | ||
18 | Marinaleda | 34 | 26 | 69 | 28 |