LIGA NACIONAL GRUPO 11 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Diocesano | 34 | 133 | 28 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Badajoz | 34 | 84 | 23 | 83 | ||
3 | Flecha Negra | 34 | 87 | 39 | 70 | ||
4 | Plasencia | 34 | 67 | 48 | 66 | ||
5 | Villafranca | 34 | 61 | 48 | 57 | ||
6 | Cruz | 34 | 63 | 52 | 50 | ||
7 | Moralo | 34 | 70 | 75 | 50 | ||
8 | Academia | 34 | 64 | 53 | 49 | ||
9 | Bosco | 34 | 43 | 54 | 44 | ||
10 | Castuera | 34 | 71 | 83 | 44 | ||
11 | Benito | 34 | 61 | 58 | 43 | ||
12 | Olivenza | 34 | 57 | 73 | 42 | ||
13 | Fuente | 34 | 58 | 80 | 42 | ||
14 | Cacereño | 34 | 50 | 67 | 42 | ||
15 | Emérita | 34 | 51 | 95 | 32 | ||
16 | Coria | 34 | 36 | 72 | 27 | ||
17 | Montijo | 34 | 38 | 93 | 22 | ||
18 | Calamonte | 34 | 38 | 91 | 19 |
DIVISIÓN DE HONOR GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real Madrid | 30 | 112 | 13 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 30 | 84 | 18 | 79 | ||
3 | Rayo | 30 | 59 | 34 | 56 | ||
4 | Leganés | 30 | 43 | 36 | 53 | ||
5 | Rayo | 30 | 61 | 47 | 50 | ||
6 | Fuenlabrada | 30 | 41 | 46 | 45 | ||
7 | Alcorcón | 30 | 33 | 30 | 44 | ||
8 | Getafe | 30 | 48 | 50 | 42 | ||
9 | Rayo | 30 | 40 | 35 | 41 | ||
10 | Valladolid | 30 | 35 | 47 | 39 | ||
11 | Amistad | 30 | 41 | 72 | 31 | ||
12 | Cruz | 30 | 39 | 64 | 29 | ||
13 | Leonesa | 30 | 28 | 41 | 27 | ||
14 | Sporting | 30 | 31 | 65 | 23 | ||
15 | Diocesano | 30 | 34 | 61 | 22 | ||
16 | Badajoz | 30 | 16 | 86 | 14 |
DIVISIÓN DE HONOR GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 34 | 84 | 15 | 90 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Real Madrid | 34 | 94 | 22 | 81 | ||
3 | Leganés | 34 | 69 | 27 | 69 | ||
4 | Rayo | 34 | 61 | 26 | 66 | ||
5 | Cruz | 34 | 54 | 46 | 64 | ||
6 | Valladolid | 34 | 70 | 44 | 58 | ||
7 | Rayo | 34 | 54 | 46 | 55 | ||
8 | Leonesa | 34 | 47 | 40 | 53 | ||
9 | Alcorcón | 34 | 48 | 51 | 45 | ||
10 | Getafe | 34 | 53 | 52 | 43 | ||
11 | Fuenlabrada | 34 | 54 | 62 | 42 | ||
12 | Badajoz | 34 | 41 | 61 | 41 | ||
13 | Burgos | 34 | 45 | 67 | 40 | ||
14 | Segoviana | 34 | 30 | 52 | 32 | ||
15 | Unión | 34 | 36 | 61 | 31 | ||
16 | Rozas | 34 | 40 | 67 | 26 | ||
17 | Trival | 34 | 43 | 89 | 25 | ||
18 | Flecha Negra | 34 | 17 | 112 | 8 |
DIVISIÓN DE HONOR GRUPO 24 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Burgos | 23 | 49 | 37 | 34 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Badajoz | 23 | 24 | 21 | 30 | ||
3 | Trival | 23 | 31 | 37 | 29 | ||
4 | Cruz | 23 | 43 | 51 | 29 | ||
5 | Aravaca | 23 | 29 | 44 | 28 | ||
6 | Atlético | 23 | 28 | 39 | 23 | ||
7 | Extremadura | 23 | 25 | 35 | 21 | ||
8 | Santa Marta | 23 | 22 | 44 | 16 | ||
9 | Móstoles | 23 | 19 | 38 | 15 | ||
10 | Yebenes-San | 23 | 16 | 65 | 12 |
DIVISIÓN DE HONOR GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real Madrid | 25 | 83 | 14 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 25 | 50 | 9 | 62 | ||
3 | Valladolid | 25 | 54 | 25 | 49 | ||
4 | Rayo | 25 | 25 | 27 | 39 | ||
5 | Getafe | 25 | 32 | 24 | 38 | ||
6 | Rayo | 25 | 30 | 38 | 34 | ||
7 | Leganés | 25 | 30 | 39 | 33 | ||
8 | Burgos | 25 | 27 | 32 | 32 | ||
9 | Alcorcón | 25 | 24 | 28 | 31 | ||
10 | Aravaca | 25 | 29 | 47 | 29 | ||
11 | Unión | 25 | 31 | 39 | 27 | ||
12 | Badajoz | 25 | 21 | 29 | 27 | ||
13 | Extremadura | 25 | 32 | 47 | 26 | ||
14 | Móstoles | 25 | 34 | 53 | 25 | ||
15 | Santa Marta | 25 | 23 | 53 | 24 | ||
16 | Atlético | 25 | 27 | 48 | 19 |
LIGA NACIONAL GRUPO 11 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Badajoz | 30 | 76 | 16 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Diocesano | 30 | 72 | 31 | 60 | ||
3 | Mérida | 30 | 67 | 33 | 59 | ||
4 | Castuera | 30 | 61 | 43 | 50 | ||
5 | Moralo | 30 | 60 | 43 | 49 | ||
6 | Cruz | 30 | 45 | 38 | 46 | ||
7 | C.D. Bosco | 30 | 50 | 54 | 39 | ||
8 | Plasencia | 30 | 39 | 44 | 37 | ||
9 | Flecha Negra | 30 | 43 | 39 | 37 | ||
10 | Valdelacalza | 30 | 39 | 42 | 36 | ||
11 | Puebla | 30 | 35 | 50 | 36 | ||
12 | Santa Amalia | 30 | 29 | 44 | 35 | ||
13 | Olivenza | 30 | 39 | 44 | 35 | ||
14 | Ciudad | 30 | 33 | 80 | 24 | ||
15 | Olympic | 30 | 25 | 74 | 18 | ||
16 | Cacereño | 30 | 27 | 65 | 16 |
LIGA NACIONAL GRUPO 11 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Extremadura | 30 | 64 | 23 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Plasencia | 30 | 63 | 32 | 62 | ||
3 | Castuera | 30 | 53 | 26 | 61 | ||
4 | Badajoz | 30 | 61 | 39 | 49 | ||
5 | Mérida | 30 | 56 | 51 | 48 | ||
6 | Cruz | 30 | 53 | 42 | 46 | ||
7 | Diocesanos | 30 | 55 | 41 | 45 | ||
8 | Flecha Negra | 30 | 49 | 46 | 41 | ||
9 | Ciudad | 30 | 51 | 59 | 37 | ||
10 | Moralo | 30 | 32 | 47 | 36 | ||
11 | Cacereño | 30 | 41 | 56 | 33 | ||
12 | Olivenza | 30 | 38 | 61 | 32 | ||
13 | Calamonte | 30 | 38 | 58 | 31 | ||
14 | Fuente | 30 | 59 | 75 | 31 | ||
15 | Coria | 30 | 39 | 69 | 30 | ||
16 | Emérita | 30 | 41 | 68 | 25 |
LIGA NACIONAL GRUPO 11 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Academia | 30 | 91 | 36 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Flecha Negra | 30 | 71 | 36 | 57 | ||
3 | Mérida | 30 | 57 | 28 | 55 | ||
4 | Cacereño | 30 | 65 | 52 | 52 | ||
5 | Ciudad | 30 | 63 | 53 | 51 | ||
6 | Extremadura | 30 | 56 | 43 | 50 | ||
7 | Badajoz | 30 | 46 | 36 | 47 | ||
8 | Diocesano | 30 | 61 | 52 | 45 | ||
9 | Plasencia | 30 | 53 | 50 | 45 | ||
10 | Olivenza | 30 | 42 | 40 | 41 | ||
11 | Coria | 30 | 51 | 59 | 40 | ||
12 | Castuera | 30 | 50 | 58 | 38 | ||
13 | Bosco | 30 | 60 | 66 | 35 | ||
14 | Puebla | 30 | 28 | 89 | 17 | ||
15 | Polideportiv | 30 | 27 | 81 | 13 | ||
16 | Deportivo | 30 | 26 | 68 | 13 |
1ª EXTREMADURA AUTO. JUVENIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | El Corzo A | 26 | 94 | 23 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Olivenza | 26 | 83 | 28 | 61 | ||
3 | Badajoz | 26 | 60 | 29 | 53 | ||
4 | Guadiana A | 26 | 63 | 44 | 48 | ||
5 | Talavera A | 26 | 58 | 44 | 46 | ||
6 | Estrella | 26 | 53 | 45 | 39 | ||
7 | Don Bosco B | 26 | 46 | 35 | 38 | ||
8 | Benfica | 26 | 42 | 49 | 34 | ||
9 | Oliva A | 26 | 53 | 50 | 33 | ||
10 | Villafranca | 25 | 34 | 61 | 28 | ||
11 | Ribereña | 25 | 41 | 57 | 25 | ||
12 | Torremejia | 26 | 38 | 84 | 25 | ||
13 | Rayo | 26 | 29 | 72 | 19 | ||
14 | Jose | 26 | 21 | 94 | 10 |
1ª EXTREMADURA AUTO. JUVENIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sanvicenteñ | 28 | 67 | 33 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Benfica | 28 | 54 | 32 | 54 | ||
3 | Badajoz | 28 | 58 | 37 | 54 | ||
4 | Estrella | 28 | 57 | 42 | 53 | ||
5 | Guadiana A | 28 | 67 | 56 | 46 | ||
6 | Don Bosco B | 28 | 46 | 39 | 42 | ||
7 | Montijo | 28 | 59 | 49 | 41 | ||
8 | Oliva A | 28 | 58 | 67 | 37 | ||
9 | Talavera A | 28 | 43 | 56 | 37 | ||
10 | Olivenza | 28 | 49 | 40 | 35 | ||
11 | Rayo | 28 | 40 | 54 | 32 | ||
12 | Jerez CF | 28 | 40 | 55 | 30 | ||
13 | Tenis Azuaga | 28 | 32 | 45 | 26 | ||
14 | Diter Zafra | 28 | 45 | 76 | 22 | ||
15 | Llerenense | 28 | 47 | 81 | 21 |
LIGA NACIONAL GRUPO 11 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Flecha Negra | 30 | 76 | 28 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Almendralejo | 30 | 86 | 43 | 63 | ||
3 | Puebla | 30 | 68 | 23 | 61 | ||
4 | Cruz | 30 | 71 | 52 | 55 | ||
5 | Diocesanos | 30 | 68 | 43 | 52 | ||
6 | Badajoz | 30 | 69 | 41 | 50 | ||
7 | Diter Zafra | 30 | 38 | 53 | 42 | ||
8 | Ciudad | 30 | 39 | 55 | 42 | ||
9 | Atlético | 30 | 37 | 37 | 41 | ||
10 | Benito | 30 | 47 | 43 | 38 | ||
11 | Merida B | 30 | 52 | 61 | 38 | ||
12 | Fuente | 30 | 51 | 73 | 36 | ||
13 | Plasencia | 30 | 43 | 56 | 34 | ||
14 | Emérita | 30 | 65 | 87 | 29 | ||
15 | Cacereño B | 30 | 45 | 90 | 25 | ||
16 | Llerenense | 30 | 24 | 94 | 8 |
LIGA NACIONAL GRUPO 11 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Plasencia | 27 | 90 | 26 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Flecha Negra | 26 | 91 | 29 | 56 | ||
3 | Cerro Reyes | 27 | 63 | 37 | 51 | ||
4 | Badajoz | 27 | 53 | 39 | 51 | ||
5 | Mérida | 26 | 47 | 31 | 49 | ||
6 | Emérita | 26 | 51 | 49 | 45 | ||
7 | Academia | 27 | 57 | 48 | 45 | ||
8 | Racing | 27 | 49 | 51 | 44 | ||
9 | Cruz | 27 | 58 | 50 | 40 | ||
10 | Puebla | 26 | 47 | 48 | 34 | ||
11 | Cacereño | 27 | 48 | 74 | 30 | ||
12 | Moralo | 26 | 50 | 56 | 26 | ||
13 | Llerenense | 26 | 37 | 68 | 25 | ||
14 | Diter Zafra | 26 | 44 | 75 | 19 | ||
15 | Miajadas | 27 | 35 | 98 | 16 | ||
16 | Villafranca | 26 | 26 | 67 | 11 |
LIGA NACIONAL GRUPO 11 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cacereño | 30 | 67 | 32 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Guadalupe | 30 | 86 | 47 | 60 | ||
3 | Villanovense | 30 | 66 | 35 | 55 | ||
4 | Moralo | 30 | 53 | 36 | 53 | ||
5 | Mérida | 30 | 54 | 46 | 47 | ||
6 | Benito | 30 | 59 | 56 | 43 | ||
7 | Don Bosco | 29 | 57 | 49 | 42 | ||
8 | Plasencia | 30 | 58 | 53 | 42 | ||
9 | Villafranca | 29 | 45 | 51 | 40 | ||
10 | Club Cerro. | 29 | 63 | 58 | 38 | ||
11 | Miajadas | 30 | 47 | 65 | 36 | ||
12 | Montijo | 30 | 50 | 64 | 36 | ||
13 | Badajoz | 30 | 41 | 41 | 35 | ||
14 | Emérita | 30 | 50 | 82 | 30 | ||
15 | Nueva Ciudad | 30 | 58 | 74 | 29 | ||
16 | Atlético | 29 | 36 | 101 | 17 |