SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jammerbugt | 26 | 53 | 24 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | B93 | 26 | 48 | 29 | 53 | ||
3 | Aarhus | 26 | 53 | 35 | 46 | ||
4 | Middelfart | 26 | 47 | 36 | 43 | ||
5 | Thisted | 26 | 34 | 25 | 43 | ||
6 | Brabrand | 26 | 39 | 29 | 41 | ||
7 | VSK Aarhus | 26 | 33 | 26 | 39 | ||
8 | Frem 1886 | 26 | 36 | 31 | 39 | ||
9 | Dalum | 26 | 33 | 40 | 33 | ||
10 | Næsby BK | 26 | 35 | 44 | 32 | ||
11 | Holbæk | 26 | 35 | 47 | 28 | ||
12 | Sydvest | 26 | 30 | 45 | 24 | ||
13 | SfB-Oure | 26 | 34 | 72 | 15 | ||
14 | Holstebro | 26 | 27 | 54 | 11 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | B93 | 6 | 18 | 5 | 35 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hillerød | 6 | 13 | 2 | 35 | ||
3 | VSK Aarhus | 6 | 4 | 10 | 29 | ||
4 | Holbæk | 6 | 11 | 9 | 27 | ||
5 | FA 2000 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 27 | ||
6 | Dalum | 6 | 3 | 7 | 26 | ||
7 | Sydvest | 6 | 8 | 8 | 25 | ||
8 | Skovshoved | 6 | 7 | 4 | 23 | ||
9 | Næsby BK | 6 | 5 | 11 | 22 | ||
10 | Slagelse | 6 | 10 | 8 | 21 | ||
11 | Vejgaard B | 6 | 9 | 12 | 18 | ||
12 | Ringkøbing | 6 | 7 | 17 | 16 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Skive | 11 | 17 | 10 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kolding IF | 11 | 19 | 10 | 66 | ||
3 | Brabrand | 11 | 22 | 15 | 65 | ||
4 | Middelfart | 11 | 25 | 12 | 61 | ||
5 | Akademisk | 11 | 14 | 11 | 54 | ||
6 | Jammerbugt | 11 | 14 | 19 | 54 | ||
7 | B93 | 11 | 18 | 12 | 53 | ||
8 | Aarhus | 11 | 17 | 17 | 53 | ||
9 | Vanløse | 11 | 14 | 16 | 46 | ||
10 | Brønshøj | 11 | 12 | 29 | 45 | ||
11 | Hellerup IK | 11 | 15 | 21 | 43 | ||
12 | Ringkøbing | 11 | 10 | 25 | 40 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hellerup IK | 16 | 38 | 20 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Akademisk | 16 | 27 | 17 | 38 | ||
3 | Aarhus | 16 | 23 | 26 | 37 | ||
4 | B93 | 16 | 28 | 22 | 35 | ||
5 | Hillerød | 16 | 41 | 26 | 34 | ||
6 | Brønshøj | 16 | 34 | 23 | 32 | ||
7 | Dalum | 16 | 18 | 26 | 30 | ||
8 | Odder | 16 | 20 | 30 | 30 | ||
9 | Greve IF | 16 | 28 | 32 | 28 | ||
10 | Næsby BK | 16 | 36 | 29 | 27 | ||
11 | VSK Aarhus | 16 | 27 | 35 | 22 | ||
12 | IF Lyseng | 16 | 8 | 42 | 5 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Frem 1886 | 16 | 28 | 19 | 28 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Avarta | 14 | 25 | 13 | 27 | ||
3 | Hvidovre IF | 16 | 25 | 19 | 27 | ||
4 | B93 | 14 | 20 | 17 | 23 | ||
5 | Brønshøj | 14 | 22 | 18 | 20 | ||
6 | Fredensborg | 14 | 12 | 24 | 14 | ||
7 | Hellerup IK | 14 | 18 | 28 | 12 | ||
8 | Holbæk | 14 | 17 | 29 | 7 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | B93 | 16 | 39 | 21 | 39 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Avarta | 16 | 18 | 16 | 39 | ||
3 | Odder | 16 | 30 | 15 | 38 | ||
4 | Dalum | 16 | 25 | 11 | 37 | ||
5 | Næsby BK | 16 | 31 | 15 | 36 | ||
6 | VSK Aarhus | 16 | 30 | 27 | 29 | ||
7 | Kolding IF | 16 | 23 | 28 | 28 | ||
8 | Holbæk | 16 | 20 | 26 | 28 | ||
9 | Svendborg | 16 | 19 | 23 | 27 | ||
10 | Jammerbugt | 16 | 24 | 30 | 27 | ||
11 | AB Tårnby | 16 | 21 | 41 | 22 | ||
12 | B 1908 | 16 | 16 | 43 | 16 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Helsingør | 30 | 59 | 22 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Frem 1886 | 30 | 58 | 28 | 61 | ||
3 | Hvidovre IF | 30 | 67 | 38 | 57 | ||
4 | Fremad | 30 | 55 | 35 | 56 | ||
5 | Nykøbing | 30 | 69 | 34 | 55 | ||
6 | HIK | 30 | 61 | 36 | 48 | ||
7 | B93 | 30 | 36 | 35 | 43 | ||
8 | Avarta | 30 | 57 | 48 | 42 | ||
9 | Holbæk | 30 | 41 | 44 | 41 | ||
10 | B 1908 | 30 | 42 | 36 | 37 | ||
11 | Rishøj | 30 | 31 | 40 | 36 | ||
12 | Avedøre | 30 | 33 | 46 | 36 | ||
13 | GVI | 30 | 28 | 57 | 26 | ||
14 | Søllerød | 30 | 30 | 62 | 21 | ||
15 | Herlev | 30 | 29 | 78 | 14 | ||
16 | Svebølle | 30 | 20 | 77 | 10 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Roskilde | 30 | 88 | 22 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Næstved | 29 | 67 | 33 | 58 | ||
3 | Fremad | 30 | 76 | 55 | 51 | ||
4 | B 1908 | 29 | 45 | 34 | 50 | ||
5 | Helsingør | 30 | 55 | 38 | 47 | ||
6 | Nordvest | 30 | 66 | 58 | 45 | ||
7 | Nykøbing | 30 | 55 | 60 | 40 | ||
8 | Frem 1886 | 30 | 50 | 46 | 40 | ||
9 | Søllerød | 29 | 38 | 41 | 38 | ||
10 | B93 | 30 | 42 | 43 | 36 | ||
11 | GVI | 29 | 40 | 60 | 35 | ||
12 | Svebølle | 30 | 32 | 46 | 32 | ||
13 | Avarta | 30 | 50 | 67 | 31 | ||
14 | Skjold | 30 | 41 | 70 | 30 | ||
15 | Vanløse | 30 | 34 | 67 | 29 | ||
16 | SC Egedal | 30 | 31 | 70 | 20 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | B 1903 | 52 | 81 | 59 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vanløse | 26 | 33 | 19 | 51 | ||
3 | Ledoeje-Smoe | 26 | 47 | 27 | 49 | ||
4 | FC Oresund | 26 | 42 | 35 | 42 | ||
5 | Ballerup-Sko | 26 | 41 | 27 | 41 | ||
6 | Frederikssun | 26 | 44 | 49 | 36 | ||
7 | Virum | 26 | 30 | 35 | 36 | ||
8 | BGA | 26 | 36 | 30 | 31 | ||
9 | FA 2000 | 26 | 35 | 41 | 30 | ||
10 | Avedøre | 26 | 31 | 45 | 26 | ||
11 | Skovshoved | 26 | 29 | 46 | 26 | ||
12 | Skjold | 26 | 28 | 54 | 23 | ||
13 | Kastrup | 26 | 34 | 44 | 21 |