OBERLIGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hankofen-Hai | 36 | 75 | 45 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eichstätt | 36 | 84 | 45 | 68 | ||
3 | Eltersdorf | 36 | 62 | 37 | 67 | ||
4 | Abtswind | 36 | 64 | 48 | 59 | ||
5 | Bayern Hof | 36 | 60 | 55 | 58 | ||
6 | ASV Cham | 36 | 68 | 46 | 55 | ||
7 | Ingolstadt | 35 | 70 | 54 | 55 | ||
8 | Ammerthal | 36 | 65 | 59 | 54 | ||
9 | Neudrossenfe | 36 | 53 | 57 | 54 | ||
10 | Gebenbach | 36 | 80 | 60 | 52 | ||
11 | Jahn | 36 | 69 | 61 | 52 | ||
12 | Neumarkt | 36 | 66 | 60 | 52 | ||
13 | ATSV | 36 | 45 | 51 | 52 | ||
14 | Kornburg | 36 | 65 | 47 | 49 | ||
15 | Fortuna | 36 | 64 | 71 | 48 | ||
16 | FC Coburg | 36 | 55 | 89 | 41 | ||
17 | Würzburger | 36 | 47 | 77 | 27 | ||
18 | Donaustauf | 35 | 37 | 91 | 22 | ||
19 | Feucht SC | 36 | 36 | 112 | 16 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eintracht | 34 | 75 | 33 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gebenbach | 34 | 92 | 47 | 72 | ||
3 | Eltersdorf | 34 | 67 | 32 | 71 | ||
4 | Abtswind | 34 | 64 | 38 | 64 | ||
5 | Donaustauf | 34 | 83 | 49 | 61 | ||
6 | Ammerthal | 34 | 67 | 62 | 53 | ||
7 | ASV Cham | 34 | 55 | 52 | 49 | ||
8 | Jahn | 34 | 74 | 61 | 47 | ||
9 | Kornburg | 34 | 37 | 49 | 46 | ||
10 | Würzburger | 34 | 50 | 50 | 45 | ||
11 | Neumarkt | 34 | 56 | 63 | 44 | ||
12 | ATSV | 34 | 59 | 60 | 41 | ||
13 | Feucht SC | 34 | 53 | 75 | 41 | ||
14 | DJK Bamberg | 34 | 47 | 62 | 36 | ||
15 | Bayern Hof | 34 | 42 | 61 | 35 | ||
16 | Grossbardorf | 34 | 51 | 68 | 34 | ||
17 | Weiden | 34 | 56 | 77 | 28 | ||
18 | 1.FC | 34 | 27 | 116 | 12 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vilzing | 34 | 89 | 26 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SpVgg | 34 | 89 | 32 | 81 | ||
3 | ATSV | 34 | 77 | 40 | 72 | ||
4 | Eintracht | 34 | 82 | 35 | 68 | ||
5 | Neumarkt | 34 | 70 | 51 | 61 | ||
6 | DJK Bamberg | 34 | 68 | 59 | 56 | ||
7 | Gebenbach | 34 | 74 | 63 | 52 | ||
8 | Ammerthal | 34 | 69 | 71 | 52 | ||
9 | Abtswind | 34 | 49 | 54 | 51 | ||
10 | Feucht SC | 34 | 57 | 46 | 50 | ||
11 | Grossbardorf | 34 | 56 | 60 | 44 | ||
12 | Bayern Hof | 34 | 55 | 69 | 39 | ||
13 | ASV Cham | 34 | 46 | 76 | 32 | ||
14 | Würzburger | 34 | 44 | 70 | 31 | ||
15 | Vatanspor | 34 | 36 | 71 | 31 | ||
16 | Karlburg | 34 | 24 | 55 | 30 | ||
17 | Seligenporte | 34 | 40 | 96 | 21 | ||
18 | 1. FC Sand | 34 | 30 | 81 | 20 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vilzing | 21 | 57 | 19 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eltersdorf | 21 | 60 | 22 | 48 | ||
3 | Seligenporte | 20 | 46 | 15 | 47 | ||
4 | Grossbardorf | 21 | 48 | 37 | 36 | ||
5 | Ammerthal | 20 | 40 | 31 | 35 | ||
6 | Eintracht | 20 | 40 | 40 | 32 | ||
7 | ATSV | 21 | 37 | 36 | 31 | ||
8 | Würzburger | 22 | 44 | 40 | 31 | ||
9 | ASV Cham | 20 | 26 | 31 | 27 | ||
10 | SpVgg | 20 | 47 | 43 | 27 | ||
11 | Gebenbach | 20 | 34 | 39 | 25 | ||
12 | Bayern Hof | 20 | 27 | 40 | 23 | ||
13 | DJK Bamberg | 22 | 24 | 38 | 22 | ||
14 | Abtswind | 22 | 27 | 46 | 21 | ||
15 | 1. FC Sand | 21 | 27 | 35 | 18 | ||
16 | Karlburg | 22 | 19 | 54 | 13 | ||
17 | Viktoria | 19 | 19 | 56 | 9 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jahn | 34 | 90 | 36 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sturm | 34 | 78 | 39 | 66 | ||
3 | Waldkirchen | 34 | 64 | 31 | 66 | ||
4 | ASV Cham | 34 | 71 | 45 | 62 | ||
5 | Fortuna | 34 | 73 | 64 | 56 | ||
6 | Burglengenfe | 34 | 43 | 40 | 51 | ||
7 | Neukirchen | 34 | 55 | 56 | 49 | ||
8 | Donaustauf | 34 | 58 | 45 | 48 | ||
9 | Bogen | 34 | 45 | 44 | 48 | ||
10 | Kötzting | 34 | 63 | 57 | 47 | ||
11 | Abbach | 34 | 46 | 46 | 46 | ||
12 | SV Hutthurm | 34 | 47 | 56 | 44 | ||
13 | Tegernheim | 34 | 48 | 58 | 44 | ||
14 | Kareth | 34 | 41 | 44 | 43 | ||
15 | Ettmannsdorf | 34 | 44 | 49 | 42 | ||
16 | Etzenricht | 34 | 51 | 70 | 41 | ||
17 | Schwarzenfel | 34 | 35 | 98 | 20 | ||
18 | Raigering | 34 | 25 | 99 | 13 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gebenbach | 34 | 71 | 32 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Donaustauf | 34 | 63 | 36 | 64 | ||
3 | ASV Cham | 34 | 67 | 42 | 60 | ||
4 | Fortuna | 34 | 77 | 56 | 60 | ||
5 | Kötzting | 34 | 61 | 38 | 59 | ||
6 | Burglengenfe | 34 | 59 | 31 | 56 | ||
7 | Abbach | 34 | 53 | 50 | 53 | ||
8 | Waldkirchen | 34 | 51 | 47 | 49 | ||
9 | Sturm | 34 | 55 | 52 | 48 | ||
10 | Ettmannsdorf | 34 | 42 | 46 | 45 | ||
11 | SV Hutthurm | 34 | 57 | 62 | 44 | ||
12 | Etzenricht | 34 | 59 | 67 | 43 | ||
13 | Neukirchen | 34 | 53 | 66 | 41 | ||
14 | Kareth | 34 | 45 | 59 | 41 | ||
15 | SpVgg | 34 | 37 | 58 | 38 | ||
16 | TSV Seebach | 34 | 44 | 60 | 36 | ||
17 | Ruhmannsfeld | 34 | 34 | 64 | 23 | ||
18 | SV Sorghof | 34 | 24 | 86 | 20 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ammerthal | 34 | 99 | 48 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fortuna | 34 | 90 | 47 | 68 | ||
3 | Kötzting | 34 | 67 | 43 | 63 | ||
4 | SV Hutthurm | 34 | 70 | 48 | 61 | ||
5 | ASV Cham | 34 | 67 | 46 | 58 | ||
6 | Sturm | 34 | 59 | 51 | 56 | ||
7 | Etzenricht | 34 | 58 | 56 | 52 | ||
8 | SpVgg | 34 | 49 | 36 | 50 | ||
9 | Ettmannsdorf | 34 | 53 | 48 | 48 | ||
10 | Kareth | 34 | 51 | 43 | 47 | ||
11 | Abbach | 34 | 50 | 46 | 45 | ||
12 | Waldkirchen | 34 | 60 | 61 | 44 | ||
13 | Mitterteich | 34 | 36 | 45 | 43 | ||
14 | Gebenbach | 34 | 50 | 65 | 43 | ||
15 | Tegernheim | 34 | 48 | 75 | 34 | ||
16 | SpVgg Lam | 34 | 50 | 77 | 31 | ||
17 | Schierling | 34 | 31 | 69 | 25 | ||
18 | ATSV 1871 K. | 34 | 32 | 116 | 16 |