PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Palmas | 45 | 136 | 23 | 121 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Unión Viera | 45 | 92 | 39 | 94 | ||
3 | Estrella | 45 | 92 | 53 | 88 | ||
4 | Playas | 45 | 71 | 46 | 81 | ||
5 | CD Becerril | 45 | 78 | 59 | 75 | ||
6 | El Cotillo | 45 | 75 | 54 | 71 | ||
7 | Telde | 45 | 66 | 69 | 70 | ||
8 | Gran Canaria | 45 | 80 | 64 | 67 | ||
9 | Lomo Blanco | 45 | 58 | 51 | 65 | ||
10 | Valleseco | 45 | 54 | 63 | 61 | ||
11 | Doramas | 45 | 53 | 68 | 59 | ||
12 | Arguineguín | 45 | 62 | 72 | 59 | ||
13 | Universitari | 45 | 70 | 74 | 59 | ||
14 | Tahiche | 45 | 52 | 57 | 59 | ||
15 | UD Balos | 45 | 56 | 57 | 58 | ||
16 | Guía | 45 | 62 | 76 | 55 | ||
17 | Tinajo | 45 | 63 | 77 | 53 | ||
18 | Breñamen | 45 | 57 | 77 | 53 | ||
19 | Costa Ayala | 45 | 54 | 67 | 51 | ||
20 | Marítima | 45 | 55 | 77 | 48 | ||
21 | Sporting | 45 | 57 | 75 | 47 | ||
22 | CD Ingenio | 45 | 40 | 78 | 36 | ||
23 | Maspalomas | 45 | 42 | 78 | 35 | ||
24 | Nicolás | 45 | 53 | 124 | 32 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Unión Viera | 30 | 48 | 19 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Herbania | 30 | 55 | 14 | 63 | ||
3 | Valleseco | 30 | 44 | 26 | 60 | ||
4 | Breñamen | 30 | 45 | 22 | 57 | ||
5 | Playas | 30 | 51 | 36 | 55 | ||
6 | El Cotillo | 30 | 52 | 25 | 54 | ||
7 | Arguineguín | 30 | 48 | 36 | 49 | ||
8 | CD Becerril | 30 | 46 | 34 | 45 | ||
9 | Doramas | 30 | 48 | 49 | 41 | ||
10 | Universitari | 30 | 38 | 35 | 39 | ||
11 | UD Balos | 30 | 32 | 39 | 36 | ||
12 | Juan Grande | 30 | 44 | 56 | 32 | ||
13 | CD Goleta | 30 | 38 | 57 | 32 | ||
14 | RC Victoria | 30 | 20 | 64 | 15 | ||
15 | Tarajalejo | 30 | 19 | 77 | 7 | ||
16 | Pedro | 30 | 18 | 57 | 0 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Maspalomas | 26 | 50 | 22 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RC Victoria | 26 | 54 | 26 | 49 | ||
3 | Tahiche | 26 | 46 | 32 | 48 | ||
4 | CD Goleta | 26 | 30 | 25 | 47 | ||
5 | Sporting | 26 | 46 | 27 | 46 | ||
6 | Bartolomé | 26 | 55 | 20 | 45 | ||
7 | CD Becerril | 26 | 37 | 44 | 35 | ||
8 | CD Ingenio | 26 | 36 | 43 | 34 | ||
9 | Arguineguín | 26 | 30 | 33 | 32 | ||
10 | UD Balos | 26 | 30 | 33 | 32 | ||
11 | Telde | 26 | 33 | 40 | 31 | ||
12 | Pedro | 26 | 30 | 43 | 27 | ||
13 | UD Artenara | 26 | 26 | 71 | 12 | ||
14 | CD Cardones | 26 | 22 | 66 | 7 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Herbania | 18 | 40 | 10 | 43 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | El Cotillo | 18 | 41 | 11 | 42 | ||
3 | CD Goleta | 18 | 36 | 24 | 32 | ||
4 | Breñamen | 19 | 34 | 25 | 31 | ||
5 | RC Victoria | 18 | 31 | 19 | 29 | ||
6 | UD Teror | 17 | 35 | 24 | 29 | ||
7 | UD Balos | 18 | 23 | 18 | 29 | ||
8 | Arguineguín | 18 | 24 | 33 | 25 | ||
9 | Maspalomas | 18 | 23 | 25 | 24 | ||
10 | CD Ingenio | 18 | 20 | 22 | 19 | ||
11 | Pedro | 18 | 23 | 33 | 18 | ||
12 | Valsequillo | 18 | 14 | 29 | 15 | ||
13 | Castillo CF | 18 | 16 | 55 | 10 | ||
14 | Agaete | 18 | 13 | 45 | 8 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | UD Guía | 25 | 46 | 14 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arucas | 26 | 59 | 24 | 58 | ||
3 | Pedro | 26 | 60 | 33 | 51 | ||
4 | Estrella | 26 | 59 | 37 | 49 | ||
5 | UD Teror | 26 | 54 | 30 | 44 | ||
6 | El Cotillo | 25 | 38 | 22 | 44 | ||
7 | Pedro | 27 | 60 | 49 | 41 | ||
8 | Union Yaiza | 26 | 38 | 35 | 39 | ||
9 | RC Victoria | 27 | 48 | 51 | 38 | ||
10 | Costa Ayala | 26 | 42 | 47 | 38 | ||
11 | Arguineguín | 26 | 29 | 58 | 32 | ||
12 | Doramas | 27 | 39 | 44 | 31 | ||
13 | Tablero | 26 | 34 | 40 | 30 | ||
14 | Antonio | 27 | 36 | 43 | 30 | ||
15 | CD Ingenio | 27 | 41 | 55 | 29 | ||
16 | CD Becerril | 27 | 25 | 45 | 28 | ||
17 | Maspalomas | 27 | 27 | 47 | 24 | ||
18 | UD Balos | 27 | 33 | 63 | 23 | ||
19 | Tahiche | 26 | 35 | 66 | 11 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Arucas | 32 | 67 | 29 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Real | 32 | 53 | 25 | 67 | ||
3 | UD Teror | 32 | 58 | 40 | 59 | ||
4 | Palmas | 32 | 59 | 34 | 58 | ||
5 | Antonio | 32 | 47 | 27 | 57 | ||
6 | Villaverde | 32 | 60 | 56 | 54 | ||
7 | UD Guía | 32 | 55 | 42 | 43 | ||
8 | Fernando | 32 | 60 | 59 | 41 | ||
9 | Acodetti CF | 32 | 53 | 55 | 39 | ||
10 | Pedro | 32 | 51 | 50 | 37 | ||
11 | Unión | 32 | 37 | 51 | 36 | ||
12 | Polígono | 32 | 37 | 48 | 34 | ||
13 | UD Balos | 32 | 37 | 49 | 34 | ||
14 | CD Goleta | 32 | 43 | 68 | 33 | ||
15 | Arguineguín | 32 | 39 | 66 | 33 | ||
16 | Vélez | 32 | 38 | 68 | 32 | ||
17 | Pedro | 32 | 39 | 66 | 31 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | El Cotillo | 34 | 77 | 30 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Union Yaiza | 34 | 59 | 29 | 65 | ||
3 | Arguineguín | 34 | 56 | 31 | 65 | ||
4 | Antonio | 34 | 73 | 56 | 57 | ||
5 | Real | 34 | 49 | 43 | 56 | ||
6 | Ferreras CF | 34 | 64 | 57 | 53 | ||
7 | Unión | 34 | 57 | 42 | 51 | ||
8 | Acodetti CF | 34 | 55 | 47 | 48 | ||
9 | UD Teror | 34 | 41 | 44 | 46 | ||
10 | UD Guía | 34 | 47 | 55 | 46 | ||
11 | UD Balos | 34 | 48 | 57 | 45 | ||
12 | Polígono | 34 | 49 | 62 | 45 | ||
13 | Arucas | 34 | 61 | 55 | 44 | ||
14 | Vélez | 34 | 49 | 58 | 44 | ||
15 | Bartolomé | 34 | 46 | 55 | 41 | ||
16 | Vallinámar | 34 | 55 | 61 | 39 | ||
17 | AD Huracán | 34 | 33 | 73 | 13 | ||
18 | Atlético | 34 | 22 | 86 | 13 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Unión Viera | 34 | 66 | 36 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Teror | 34 | 72 | 39 | 63 | ||
3 | Acodetti CF | 34 | 54 | 35 | 62 | ||
4 | Union Yaiza | 34 | 56 | 35 | 61 | ||
5 | Guía | 34 | 52 | 39 | 58 | ||
6 | Bartolomé | 34 | 47 | 52 | 50 | ||
7 | Unión | 34 | 53 | 47 | 48 | ||
8 | Vallinámar | 34 | 43 | 39 | 46 | ||
9 | Arguineguín | 34 | 47 | 43 | 45 | ||
10 | Gáldar | 34 | 64 | 57 | 44 | ||
11 | Ferreras CF | 34 | 43 | 50 | 43 | ||
12 | AD Huracán | 34 | 55 | 54 | 42 | ||
13 | Vélez | 34 | 50 | 56 | 42 | ||
14 | UD Balos | 34 | 39 | 54 | 42 | ||
15 | Vecindario | 34 | 53 | 58 | 40 | ||
16 | Teguise | 34 | 40 | 64 | 33 | ||
17 | Muelle | 34 | 37 | 72 | 28 | ||
18 | Cruz Piedra | 34 | 39 | 80 | 23 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real | 36 | 68 | 26 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Estrella | 36 | 69 | 35 | 73 | ||
3 | Pedro | 36 | 61 | 33 | 73 | ||
4 | Telde | 36 | 64 | 39 | 60 | ||
5 | Gáldar | 36 | 65 | 58 | 56 | ||
6 | Vallinámar | 36 | 55 | 47 | 53 | ||
7 | Arguineguín | 36 | 49 | 50 | 50 | ||
8 | Union Yaiza | 36 | 36 | 41 | 49 | ||
9 | Acodetti CF | 36 | 58 | 49 | 47 | ||
10 | Universidad | 36 | 52 | 70 | 46 | ||
11 | Unión Viera | 36 | 51 | 48 | 45 | ||
12 | Vecindario | 36 | 47 | 49 | 45 | ||
13 | Teguise | 36 | 35 | 43 | 44 | ||
14 | UD Balos | 36 | 39 | 54 | 44 | ||
15 | Valsequillo | 36 | 53 | 53 | 43 | ||
16 | Doramas | 36 | 37 | 46 | 42 | ||
17 | Sporting | 36 | 34 | 52 | 39 | ||
18 | Altavista | 36 | 37 | 57 | 32 | ||
19 | Castillo CF | 36 | 28 | 88 | 18 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tenerife B | 38 | 75 | 27 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tenisca | 38 | 65 | 27 | 80 | ||
3 | Castillo CF | 38 | 60 | 32 | 69 | ||
4 | Mensajero | 38 | 48 | 33 | 66 | ||
5 | CD Laguna | 38 | 52 | 33 | 59 | ||
6 | Llanos | 38 | 57 | 43 | 56 | ||
7 | Gáldar | 38 | 40 | 41 | 54 | ||
8 | Granadilla | 38 | 51 | 43 | 54 | ||
9 | Marino | 38 | 45 | 51 | 53 | ||
10 | Realejos | 38 | 42 | 45 | 52 | ||
11 | Orientación | 38 | 51 | 52 | 50 | ||
12 | Victoria | 38 | 48 | 54 | 49 | ||
13 | Universidad | 38 | 40 | 52 | 46 | ||
14 | Tijarafe | 38 | 44 | 49 | 46 | ||
15 | Las Zocas | 38 | 40 | 54 | 45 | ||
16 | Villa Sta.. | 38 | 42 | 52 | 42 | ||
17 | AD Huracán | 38 | 42 | 64 | 40 | ||
18 | Tegueste | 38 | 44 | 55 | 39 | ||
19 | Arguineguín | 38 | 41 | 67 | 35 | ||
20 | Teguise | 38 | 31 | 84 | 27 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tenisca | 38 | 66 | 30 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tenerife B | 38 | 73 | 30 | 77 | ||
3 | Maspalomas | 38 | 58 | 29 | 76 | ||
4 | Pájara | 38 | 77 | 34 | 76 | ||
5 | Corralejo | 38 | 74 | 35 | 72 | ||
6 | Vecindario | 38 | 50 | 28 | 67 | ||
7 | Telde | 38 | 49 | 34 | 61 | ||
8 | Lanzarote | 38 | 53 | 51 | 58 | ||
9 | Palmas | 38 | 66 | 42 | 58 | ||
10 | Victoria | 38 | 40 | 57 | 49 | ||
11 | Puerto Cruz | 38 | 43 | 45 | 48 | ||
12 | Atlético | 38 | 40 | 35 | 45 | ||
13 | Orotava | 38 | 48 | 55 | 45 | ||
14 | Doramas | 38 | 35 | 52 | 44 | ||
15 | Ibarra | 38 | 28 | 40 | 40 | ||
16 | Estrella | 38 | 32 | 61 | 39 | ||
17 | At. Paso | 38 | 46 | 67 | 38 | ||
18 | Arguineguín | 38 | 28 | 67 | 30 | ||
19 | Antonio | 38 | 30 | 92 | 19 | ||
20 | Real | 38 | 37 | 89 | 11 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Corralejo | 38 | 81 | 25 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Carejas | 38 | 59 | 26 | 83 | ||
3 | Realejos | 38 | 49 | 24 | 74 | ||
4 | Palmas | 38 | 78 | 29 | 73 | ||
5 | Atlético | 38 | 76 | 46 | 71 | ||
6 | Maspalomas | 38 | 57 | 38 | 63 | ||
7 | Orotava | 38 | 59 | 45 | 59 | ||
8 | Tenisca | 38 | 69 | 47 | 57 | ||
9 | Victoria | 38 | 51 | 41 | 54 | ||
10 | Telde | 38 | 38 | 44 | 49 | ||
11 | Vecindario | 38 | 47 | 54 | 48 | ||
12 | Estrella | 38 | 38 | 60 | 44 | ||
13 | Arguineguín | 38 | 33 | 54 | 43 | ||
14 | Lanzarote | 38 | 49 | 61 | 41 | ||
15 | Ibarra | 38 | 30 | 49 | 41 | ||
16 | Antonio | 38 | 47 | 60 | 39 | ||
17 | Real | 38 | 30 | 59 | 38 | ||
18 | Tablero | 38 | 32 | 63 | 32 | ||
19 | UD Icodense | 38 | 38 | 89 | 30 | ||
20 | AU Güímar | 38 | 28 | 75 | 27 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Estrella | 38 | 47 | 14 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Saludeño | 38 | 74 | 37 | 51 | ||
3 | Orotava | 38 | 68 | 41 | 50 | ||
4 | Gáldar | 38 | 56 | 26 | 50 | ||
5 | Vecindario | 38 | 52 | 24 | 48 | ||
6 | Atlético | 38 | 58 | 39 | 47 | ||
7 | Palmas | 38 | 66 | 32 | 45 | ||
8 | Antonio | 38 | 59 | 42 | 43 | ||
9 | Ibarra | 38 | 59 | 47 | 43 | ||
10 | Tenisca | 38 | 59 | 42 | 41 | ||
11 | Arguineguín | 38 | 43 | 49 | 38 | ||
12 | Carejas | 38 | 46 | 44 | 37 | ||
13 | Maspalomas | 38 | 54 | 47 | 35 | ||
14 | Real | 38 | 25 | 37 | 35 | ||
15 | Telde | 38 | 40 | 70 | 31 | ||
16 | UD Icodense | 38 | 35 | 64 | 29 | ||
17 | AU Güímar | 38 | 26 | 48 | 28 | ||
18 | CD Laguna | 38 | 46 | 76 | 28 | ||
19 | UD Gomera | 38 | 22 | 73 | 19 | ||
20 | Andrés | 38 | 19 | 102 | 7 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Orotava | 38 | 99 | 44 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Corralejo | 38 | 71 | 31 | 54 | ||
3 | Palmas | 38 | 66 | 29 | 50 | ||
4 | Tenisca | 38 | 56 | 41 | 49 | ||
5 | Gáldar | 38 | 65 | 36 | 47 | ||
6 | Ibarra | 38 | 61 | 41 | 47 | ||
7 | Estrella | 38 | 44 | 43 | 44 | ||
8 | Arguineguín | 38 | 74 | 54 | 43 | ||
9 | CD Laguna | 38 | 58 | 56 | 43 | ||
10 | Telde | 38 | 60 | 42 | 38 | ||
11 | Saludeño | 38 | 70 | 57 | 38 | ||
12 | UD Gomera | 38 | 33 | 41 | 35 | ||
13 | Vecindario | 38 | 43 | 52 | 34 | ||
14 | Atlético | 38 | 39 | 71 | 31 | ||
15 | UD Icodense | 38 | 41 | 77 | 28 | ||
16 | Real | 38 | 32 | 56 | 28 | ||
17 | AU Güímar | 38 | 37 | 72 | 28 | ||
18 | Lanzarote | 38 | 39 | 56 | 27 | ||
19 | Ferreras CF | 38 | 32 | 58 | 23 | ||
20 | I'Gara | 38 | 28 | 91 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Realejos | 38 | 94 | 47 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Laguna | 38 | 60 | 36 | 50 | ||
3 | Telde | 38 | 61 | 37 | 49 | ||
4 | Orotava | 38 | 62 | 46 | 45 | ||
5 | Palmas | 38 | 90 | 42 | 43 | ||
6 | Estrella | 38 | 48 | 44 | 42 | ||
7 | Corralejo | 38 | 49 | 40 | 39 | ||
8 | Tenisca | 38 | 63 | 49 | 39 | ||
9 | Arguineguín | 38 | 42 | 46 | 39 | ||
10 | Saludeño | 38 | 53 | 57 | 37 | ||
11 | Ibarra | 38 | 33 | 38 | 36 | ||
12 | Atlético | 38 | 52 | 63 | 35 | ||
13 | Vecindario | 38 | 35 | 47 | 34 | ||
14 | AU Güímar | 38 | 39 | 51 | 33 | ||
15 | Gáldar | 38 | 44 | 69 | 32 | ||
16 | Lanzarote | 38 | 53 | 79 | 32 | ||
17 | Real | 38 | 31 | 47 | 32 | ||
18 | Llanos | 38 | 42 | 60 | 30 | ||
19 | Unión | 38 | 26 | 60 | 30 | ||
20 | D.H. Andrés | 38 | 30 | 49 | 30 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 13 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Palmas | 38 | 86 | 30 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mensajero | 38 | 67 | 30 | 51 | ||
3 | Orotava | 38 | 69 | 33 | 51 | ||
4 | Gáldar | 38 | 52 | 43 | 48 | ||
5 | Telde | 38 | 67 | 43 | 46 | ||
6 | Arguineguín | 38 | 51 | 53 | 41 | ||
7 | Realejos | 38 | 56 | 49 | 40 | ||
8 | AU Güímar | 38 | 45 | 42 | 39 | ||
9 | Tenisca | 38 | 53 | 60 | 39 | ||
10 | Real | 38 | 43 | 53 | 38 | ||
11 | Saludeño | 38 | 51 | 48 | 36 | ||
12 | Corralejo | 38 | 55 | 52 | 36 | ||
13 | Llanos | 38 | 49 | 47 | 34 | ||
14 | Ibarra | 38 | 36 | 41 | 33 | ||
15 | Vecindario | 38 | 39 | 62 | 33 | ||
16 | CD Laguna | 38 | 44 | 52 | 32 | ||
17 | Unión | 38 | 35 | 51 | 30 | ||
18 | UD Icodense | 38 | 37 | 59 | 26 | ||
19 | I'Gara | 38 | 31 | 74 | 25 | ||
20 | Ferreras CF | 38 | 32 | 76 | 23 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 13 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Realejos | 38 | 70 | 17 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mensajero | 37 | 49 | 21 | 50 | ||
3 | Corralejo | 38 | 63 | 36 | 48 | ||
4 | Maspalomas | 38 | 73 | 43 | 47 | ||
5 | CD Laguna | 38 | 74 | 41 | 46 | ||
6 | Ferreras CF | 38 | 65 | 49 | 43 | ||
7 | Arguineguín | 38 | 48 | 37 | 43 | ||
8 | Llanos | 38 | 50 | 48 | 40 | ||
9 | Unión | 38 | 47 | 40 | 39 | ||
10 | Vecindario | 38 | 35 | 49 | 38 | ||
11 | Tenisca | 38 | 45 | 46 | 38 | ||
12 | I'Gara | 38 | 31 | 50 | 37 | ||
13 | Ibarra | 38 | 53 | 53 | 35 | ||
14 | AU Güímar | 38 | 27 | 45 | 32 | ||
15 | Saludeño | 38 | 29 | 45 | 31 | ||
16 | Orotava | 37 | 38 | 51 | 30 | ||
17 | CD Águilas | 38 | 39 | 61 | 29 | ||
18 | Puerto Cruz | 38 | 26 | 62 | 26 | ||
19 | Arucas | 37 | 30 | 58 | 24 | ||
20 | U.D. Torres | 37 | 32 | 72 | 23 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 13 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Palmas | 38 | 77 | 29 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Corralejo | 38 | 47 | 27 | 46 | ||
3 | Puerto Cruz | 38 | 69 | 51 | 46 | ||
4 | Ibarra | 38 | 65 | 53 | 43 | ||
5 | I'Gara | 38 | 64 | 50 | 41 | ||
6 | Orotava | 38 | 54 | 48 | 41 | ||
7 | Vecindario | 38 | 42 | 42 | 41 | ||
8 | Arguineguín | 38 | 47 | 42 | 40 | ||
9 | Ferreras CF | 38 | 55 | 40 | 39 | ||
10 | Llanos | 38 | 47 | 46 | 38 | ||
11 | CD Laguna | 38 | 57 | 58 | 38 | ||
12 | Mensajero | 38 | 63 | 50 | 38 | ||
13 | Tenisca | 38 | 46 | 55 | 37 | ||
14 | CD Águilas | 38 | 37 | 62 | 35 | ||
15 | Torres | 38 | 43 | 58 | 35 | ||
16 | Unión | 38 | 46 | 52 | 34 | ||
17 | At. Paso | 38 | 37 | 46 | 33 | ||
18 | UD Gomera | 38 | 40 | 70 | 28 | ||
19 | UD Icodense | 38 | 33 | 60 | 27 | ||
20 | Real | 38 | 31 | 61 | 27 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Saludeño | 44 | 82 | 52 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tenisca | 44 | 50 | 26 | 58 | ||
3 | Palmas | 44 | 91 | 30 | 58 | ||
4 | Ferreras CF | 43 | 70 | 52 | 56 | ||
5 | Puerto Cruz | 44 | 86 | 58 | 53 | ||
6 | Corralejo | 44 | 68 | 51 | 51 | ||
7 | Mensajero | 44 | 70 | 54 | 48 | ||
8 | Ibarra | 44 | 73 | 52 | 47 | ||
9 | Llanos | 44 | 71 | 59 | 46 | ||
10 | Real | 43 | 60 | 59 | 46 | ||
11 | CD Águilas | 44 | 68 | 76 | 42 | ||
12 | UD Icodense | 43 | 64 | 78 | 42 | ||
13 | At. Paso | 44 | 44 | 44 | 41 | ||
14 | Orotava | 44 | 59 | 51 | 41 | ||
15 | Arguineguín | 44 | 65 | 75 | 41 | ||
16 | CD Laguna | 44 | 54 | 77 | 40 | ||
17 | Arucas | 44 | 59 | 61 | 39 | ||
18 | Atalaya | 44 | 62 | 82 | 38 | ||
19 | Lanzarote | 44 | 42 | 62 | 38 | ||
20 | D.H. Andrés | 44 | 47 | 55 | 38 | ||
21 | UD Gomera | 43 | 44 | 69 | 35 | ||
22 | Antonio | 44 | 57 | 84 | 30 | ||
23 | Villa Santa | 44 | 37 | 116 | 18 |