4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vrchovina | 29 | 60 | 30 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Slovan | 29 | 72 | 26 | 54 | ||
3 | Žďár | 27 | 59 | 31 | 52 | ||
4 | Sokol | 29 | 51 | 48 | 48 | ||
5 | Šumperk | 29 | 53 | 39 | 46 | ||
6 | Stará | 29 | 48 | 38 | 46 | ||
7 | Bzenec | 27 | 62 | 54 | 42 | ||
8 | Slavoj | 28 | 60 | 57 | 41 | ||
9 | Ždírec | 29 | 27 | 35 | 40 | ||
10 | Břeclav | 29 | 39 | 43 | 38 | ||
11 | Blansko | 29 | 31 | 38 | 33 | ||
12 | Spartak | 28 | 38 | 52 | 31 | ||
13 | FC Strani | 29 | 41 | 59 | 27 | ||
14 | Tišnov | 11 | 25 | 4 | 24 | ||
15 | Havlíčkův | 29 | 35 | 80 | 24 | ||
16 | Třebíč | 29 | 29 | 96 | 10 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hodonín-Ša | 30 | 90 | 34 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Uhersky Brod | 30 | 70 | 29 | 73 | ||
3 | Slovan | 30 | 50 | 23 | 57 | ||
4 | Slavičín | 30 | 39 | 24 | 48 | ||
5 | Sokol | 30 | 54 | 49 | 48 | ||
6 | Břeclav | 30 | 44 | 46 | 46 | ||
7 | Slavoj | 30 | 70 | 67 | 45 | ||
8 | Bzenec | 30 | 59 | 63 | 39 | ||
9 | Vrchovina | 30 | 36 | 50 | 36 | ||
10 | Brumov | 30 | 46 | 59 | 33 | ||
11 | Stará | 30 | 35 | 55 | 33 | ||
12 | Spartak | 30 | 43 | 55 | 32 | ||
13 | Holešov | 30 | 49 | 60 | 31 | ||
14 | Žďár | 30 | 42 | 53 | 31 | ||
15 | Bystřice | 30 | 46 | 68 | 31 | ||
16 | Pelhřimov | 30 | 24 | 62 | 18 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Blansko | 30 | 55 | 34 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hodonín-Ša | 30 | 69 | 42 | 56 | ||
3 | Kozlovice | 30 | 52 | 35 | 51 | ||
4 | Uhersky Brod | 30 | 48 | 39 | 50 | ||
5 | Sokol | 30 | 50 | 41 | 48 | ||
6 | Slovan | 30 | 54 | 37 | 45 | ||
7 | Stará | 30 | 50 | 39 | 45 | ||
8 | Slavoj | 30 | 43 | 56 | 42 | ||
9 | Šumperk | 30 | 44 | 46 | 39 | ||
10 | Přerov | 30 | 39 | 45 | 37 | ||
11 | Vrchovina | 30 | 36 | 47 | 37 | ||
12 | Pelhřimov | 30 | 39 | 61 | 36 | ||
13 | Žďár | 30 | 34 | 39 | 34 | ||
14 | Bystřice | 30 | 49 | 59 | 34 | ||
15 | Ždírec | 30 | 36 | 54 | 28 | ||
16 | Havlíčkův | 30 | 34 | 58 | 27 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Velké | 30 | 65 | 23 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC Zlínsko | 30 | 59 | 40 | 52 | ||
3 | Vrchovina | 30 | 44 | 30 | 51 | ||
4 | Havlíčkův | 30 | 49 | 42 | 49 | ||
5 | Stará | 30 | 37 | 39 | 47 | ||
6 | Hodonín-Ša | 30 | 55 | 34 | 46 | ||
7 | Bystřice | 30 | 47 | 45 | 40 | ||
8 | Slovan | 30 | 45 | 39 | 39 | ||
9 | Sokol | 30 | 38 | 53 | 37 | ||
10 | Slavoj | 30 | 55 | 52 | 36 | ||
11 | Pelhřimov | 30 | 40 | 47 | 36 | ||
12 | Žďár | 30 | 37 | 45 | 36 | ||
13 | Uhersky Brod | 30 | 38 | 47 | 33 | ||
14 | Blansko | 30 | 34 | 52 | 33 | ||
15 | Napajedla | 30 | 46 | 72 | 27 | ||
16 | Mutenice | 30 | 34 | 63 | 27 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SFC Opava | 30 | 48 | 21 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sigma | 30 | 57 | 31 | 57 | ||
3 | Prostějov | 30 | 53 | 41 | 51 | ||
4 | Spartak | 30 | 44 | 34 | 48 | ||
5 | Zábřeh | 30 | 44 | 35 | 48 | ||
6 | Slovácko | 30 | 40 | 39 | 45 | ||
7 | Třebíč | 30 | 29 | 28 | 45 | ||
8 | HFK Olomouc | 30 | 39 | 35 | 38 | ||
9 | Uničov | 30 | 39 | 38 | 38 | ||
10 | Slavia | 30 | 31 | 32 | 38 | ||
11 | Hlučín | 30 | 33 | 42 | 36 | ||
12 | Zlín II | 30 | 39 | 49 | 34 | ||
13 | Mikulovice | 30 | 33 | 53 | 34 | ||
14 | Hanácká | 30 | 42 | 38 | 33 | ||
15 | Břeclav | 30 | 25 | 46 | 28 | ||
16 | Žďár | 30 | 31 | 65 | 23 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Třinec | 30 | 80 | 27 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Frýdek-Mís | 30 | 60 | 27 | 64 | ||
3 | Prostějov | 30 | 74 | 50 | 57 | ||
4 | Sigma | 30 | 53 | 34 | 46 | ||
5 | Břeclav | 30 | 49 | 42 | 43 | ||
6 | Hlučín | 30 | 42 | 35 | 42 | ||
7 | Slovácko | 30 | 59 | 57 | 42 | ||
8 | Uničov | 30 | 53 | 57 | 42 | ||
9 | Zábřeh | 30 | 43 | 45 | 39 | ||
10 | Baník | 30 | 41 | 48 | 39 | ||
11 | Zlín II | 30 | 38 | 50 | 38 | ||
12 | Slavia | 30 | 43 | 50 | 36 | ||
13 | Hanácká | 30 | 39 | 66 | 32 | ||
14 | Žďár | 30 | 31 | 65 | 31 | ||
15 | Spartak | 30 | 36 | 56 | 28 | ||
16 | Slovan | 30 | 33 | 65 | 26 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Žďár | 30 | 59 | 25 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Napajedla | 30 | 48 | 33 | 50 | ||
3 | Bystrc | 30 | 44 | 28 | 48 | ||
4 | Třebíč | 30 | 55 | 34 | 47 | ||
5 | Vrchovina | 30 | 34 | 38 | 46 | ||
6 | Vyškov | 30 | 36 | 34 | 43 | ||
7 | Sokol | 30 | 55 | 54 | 43 | ||
8 | Slovácká | 30 | 43 | 56 | 43 | ||
9 | Slavoj | 30 | 51 | 46 | 41 | ||
10 | Pelhřimov | 30 | 40 | 41 | 41 | ||
11 | Přerov | 30 | 45 | 50 | 36 | ||
12 | Hodonín-Ša | 30 | 37 | 55 | 35 | ||
13 | Velké | 30 | 41 | 43 | 34 | ||
14 | Tatran Brno | 30 | 49 | 56 | 34 | ||
15 | FC Zlínsko | 30 | 33 | 48 | 34 | ||
16 | Sparta Brno | 30 | 31 | 60 | 27 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Slovan | 30 | 62 | 35 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC Zlínsko | 30 | 54 | 35 | 53 | ||
3 | Pelhřimov | 30 | 60 | 44 | 52 | ||
4 | Vyškov | 30 | 44 | 27 | 50 | ||
5 | Hodonín-Ša | 30 | 55 | 37 | 49 | ||
6 | Třebíč | 30 | 44 | 31 | 47 | ||
7 | Žďár | 30 | 61 | 48 | 46 | ||
8 | Sokol | 30 | 51 | 50 | 40 | ||
9 | Bystrc | 30 | 38 | 54 | 39 | ||
10 | Velké | 30 | 38 | 54 | 39 | ||
11 | Vrchovina | 30 | 26 | 30 | 38 | ||
12 | Sparta Brno | 30 | 33 | 45 | 34 | ||
13 | Napajedla | 30 | 43 | 50 | 32 | ||
14 | Blansko | 30 | 31 | 58 | 28 | ||
15 | Uhersky Brod | 30 | 28 | 55 | 28 | ||
16 | Sokol Konice | 30 | 34 | 49 | 26 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Šardice | 28 | 58 | 18 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Slovácko | 28 | 56 | 27 | 51 | ||
3 | Žďár | 28 | 47 | 35 | 49 | ||
4 | Velké | 28 | 35 | 47 | 42 | ||
5 | Třebíč | 28 | 40 | 36 | 39 | ||
6 | Sokol Konice | 28 | 35 | 39 | 39 | ||
7 | Uhersky Brod | 28 | 41 | 36 | 38 | ||
8 | Slovan | 28 | 38 | 42 | 37 | ||
9 | Napajedla | 28 | 38 | 44 | 37 | ||
10 | Pelhřimov | 28 | 35 | 40 | 36 | ||
11 | FC Zlínsko | 28 | 37 | 32 | 35 | ||
12 | Vyškov | 28 | 28 | 34 | 32 | ||
13 | Blansko | 28 | 39 | 50 | 31 | ||
14 | Rousínov | 28 | 30 | 42 | 29 | ||
15 | Boskovice | 28 | 32 | 67 | 18 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SK Líšeň | 30 | 63 | 24 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Šardice | 29 | 62 | 25 | 65 | ||
3 | Spartak | 29 | 57 | 21 | 56 | ||
4 | Třebíč | 30 | 42 | 23 | 51 | ||
5 | Vyškov | 30 | 45 | 34 | 47 | ||
6 | FC Zlínsko | 30 | 49 | 40 | 43 | ||
7 | Sokol | 30 | 35 | 36 | 39 | ||
8 | Žďár | 30 | 48 | 56 | 38 | ||
9 | Sokol Konice | 30 | 46 | 67 | 38 | ||
10 | Velké | 30 | 38 | 48 | 36 | ||
11 | Rousínov | 30 | 33 | 39 | 35 | ||
12 | Napajedla | 30 | 36 | 53 | 33 | ||
13 | Boskovice | 30 | 29 | 53 | 31 | ||
14 | Ždírec | 30 | 29 | 45 | 30 | ||
15 | Rájec-Jestr | 30 | 32 | 51 | 28 | ||
16 | Mohelnice | 30 | 33 | 62 | 25 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Blansko | 30 | 64 | 34 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Žďár | 30 | 63 | 41 | 59 | ||
3 | Spartak | 30 | 59 | 35 | 54 | ||
4 | SK Líšeň | 30 | 53 | 35 | 49 | ||
5 | Velké | 30 | 48 | 49 | 47 | ||
6 | Sokol | 30 | 48 | 38 | 46 | ||
7 | Sokol Konice | 30 | 50 | 40 | 44 | ||
8 | FC Zlínsko | 30 | 57 | 48 | 41 | ||
9 | Vyškov | 30 | 38 | 33 | 39 | ||
10 | Třebíč | 30 | 42 | 41 | 38 | ||
11 | Rousínov | 30 | 40 | 48 | 38 | ||
12 | Rájec-Jestr | 30 | 40 | 44 | 35 | ||
13 | Boskovice | 30 | 44 | 61 | 34 | ||
14 | CAFC | 30 | 30 | 46 | 33 | ||
15 | Havlíčkův | 30 | 37 | 70 | 25 | ||
16 | Hrusovany | 30 | 35 | 85 | 22 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zábřeh | 30 | 56 | 23 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SK Líšeň | 30 | 56 | 27 | 58 | ||
3 | Rousínov | 30 | 42 | 28 | 53 | ||
4 | Vyškov | 30 | 51 | 37 | 44 | ||
5 | Rájec-Jestr | 30 | 37 | 32 | 44 | ||
6 | Sokol Konice | 30 | 47 | 37 | 42 | ||
7 | Hrusovany | 30 | 42 | 46 | 42 | ||
8 | CAFC | 30 | 34 | 47 | 40 | ||
9 | Žďár | 30 | 46 | 49 | 39 | ||
10 | Velké | 30 | 42 | 48 | 38 | ||
11 | Třebíč | 30 | 52 | 53 | 37 | ||
12 | Boskovice | 30 | 44 | 49 | 37 | ||
13 | Sokol | 30 | 32 | 47 | 36 | ||
14 | Šardice | 30 | 42 | 57 | 35 | ||
15 | Hartvikovice | 30 | 38 | 57 | 33 | ||
16 | Morkovice | 30 | 32 | 56 | 28 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mutenice | 30 | 87 | 28 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hrusovany | 30 | 55 | 34 | 51 | ||
3 | Brumov | 30 | 44 | 48 | 51 | ||
4 | Morkovice | 30 | 58 | 46 | 45 | ||
5 | Žďár | 30 | 54 | 52 | 44 | ||
6 | Napajedla | 30 | 37 | 35 | 44 | ||
7 | Slavičín | 30 | 40 | 33 | 43 | ||
8 | Šardice | 30 | 37 | 37 | 43 | ||
9 | SK Líšeň | 30 | 51 | 48 | 42 | ||
10 | Velké | 30 | 52 | 52 | 42 | ||
11 | Třebíč | 30 | 40 | 49 | 40 | ||
12 | Rousínov | 30 | 40 | 36 | 38 | ||
13 | Vyškov | 30 | 33 | 36 | 37 | ||
14 | CAFC | 30 | 44 | 67 | 31 | ||
15 | Kyjov 1919 | 30 | 27 | 58 | 27 | ||
16 | Ždírec | 30 | 27 | 67 | 20 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vysocina | 30 | 90 | 35 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Břeclav | 30 | 54 | 41 | 56 | ||
3 | Mutenice | 30 | 71 | 44 | 52 | ||
4 | Napajedla | 30 | 55 | 43 | 51 | ||
5 | Slavičín | 30 | 53 | 41 | 51 | ||
6 | Brumov | 30 | 51 | 48 | 50 | ||
7 | Třebíč | 30 | 42 | 44 | 45 | ||
8 | Vyškov | 30 | 44 | 39 | 44 | ||
9 | Hrusovany | 30 | 52 | 44 | 43 | ||
10 | Horka | 30 | 45 | 50 | 42 | ||
11 | Ždírec | 30 | 34 | 38 | 37 | ||
12 | Rousínov | 30 | 38 | 64 | 36 | ||
13 | Kyjov 1919 | 30 | 48 | 49 | 33 | ||
14 | Žďár | 30 | 54 | 67 | 31 | ||
15 | Lipnik | 30 | 23 | 68 | 17 | ||
16 | Prostějov | 30 | 27 | 66 | 15 |