CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Stocksund | 24 | 68 | 31 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Österåker | 24 | 59 | 25 | 50 | ||
3 | Hudiksvall | 24 | 58 | 31 | 46 | ||
4 | Rågsveds | 24 | 45 | 32 | 43 | ||
5 | Skiljebo | 24 | 54 | 34 | 42 | ||
6 | Järfälla | 24 | 52 | 38 | 37 | ||
7 | Sandvikens | 24 | 31 | 29 | 34 | ||
8 | Kvarnsveden | 24 | 27 | 51 | 30 | ||
9 | Kungsängen | 24 | 39 | 50 | 29 | ||
10 | Uppsala | 24 | 32 | 50 | 24 | ||
11 | Gute | 24 | 28 | 46 | 22 | ||
12 | Forsbacka | 24 | 18 | 51 | 16 | ||
13 | Korsnäs | 24 | 21 | 64 | 12 | ||
14 | Akropolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SEGUNDA SUECIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | IFK Varnamo | 30 | 44 | 29 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sundsvall | 30 | 46 | 29 | 53 | ||
3 | Helsingborgs | 30 | 47 | 29 | 48 | ||
4 | Norrby | 30 | 41 | 33 | 48 | ||
5 | Osters IF | 30 | 33 | 26 | 46 | ||
6 | Landskrona | 30 | 41 | 37 | 44 | ||
7 | Trelleborgs | 30 | 42 | 39 | 43 | ||
8 | Örgryte | 30 | 39 | 39 | 41 | ||
9 | Eskilstuna | 30 | 41 | 41 | 40 | ||
10 | IK Brage | 30 | 40 | 42 | 39 | ||
11 | Jönköpings | 30 | 34 | 37 | 38 | ||
12 | Västerås | 30 | 36 | 40 | 36 | ||
13 | Akropolis | 30 | 28 | 44 | 35 | ||
14 | GAIS | 30 | 31 | 40 | 34 | ||
15 | Vasalunds | 30 | 35 | 52 | 26 | ||
16 | Falkenbergs | 30 | 34 | 55 | 25 |
SEGUNDA SUECIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Halmstads | 30 | 61 | 18 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Degerfors | 30 | 64 | 30 | 63 | ||
3 | Jönköpings | 30 | 52 | 34 | 59 | ||
4 | Osters IF | 30 | 41 | 36 | 51 | ||
5 | Akropolis | 30 | 44 | 39 | 45 | ||
6 | Sundsvall | 30 | 53 | 48 | 43 | ||
7 | Västerås | 30 | 40 | 44 | 39 | ||
8 | IK Brage | 30 | 38 | 44 | 39 | ||
9 | Eskilstuna | 30 | 36 | 49 | 37 | ||
10 | GAIS | 30 | 30 | 41 | 36 | ||
11 | Norrby | 30 | 39 | 41 | 34 | ||
12 | Örgryte | 30 | 34 | 43 | 33 | ||
13 | Trelleborgs | 30 | 33 | 41 | 32 | ||
14 | Dalkurd FF | 30 | 33 | 42 | 29 | ||
15 | Umeå | 30 | 25 | 47 | 27 | ||
16 | Ljungskile | 30 | 24 | 50 | 23 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Akropolis | 30 | 77 | 28 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Umeå | 30 | 52 | 35 | 56 | ||
3 | Linköping | 30 | 61 | 31 | 53 | ||
4 | Carlstad | 30 | 56 | 43 | 53 | ||
5 | Karlstad BK | 30 | 53 | 35 | 51 | ||
6 | Vasalunds | 30 | 64 | 49 | 46 | ||
7 | Sandvikens | 30 | 52 | 47 | 43 | ||
8 | Nyköpings | 30 | 45 | 54 | 38 | ||
9 | Sylvia | 30 | 48 | 65 | 38 | ||
10 | Karlslund | 30 | 45 | 55 | 35 | ||
11 | Gefle | 30 | 33 | 48 | 34 | ||
12 | Team TG | 30 | 38 | 55 | 34 | ||
13 | Sollentuna | 30 | 37 | 42 | 33 | ||
14 | Bodens | 30 | 42 | 60 | 31 | ||
15 | Rynninge | 30 | 46 | 78 | 25 | ||
16 | BK Forward | 30 | 36 | 60 | 20 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Västerås | 30 | 56 | 26 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Syrianska | 30 | 56 | 37 | 59 | ||
3 | Carlstad | 30 | 65 | 39 | 54 | ||
4 | Akropolis | 30 | 65 | 42 | 53 | ||
5 | Umeå | 30 | 45 | 38 | 49 | ||
6 | Sandvikens | 30 | 47 | 39 | 45 | ||
7 | Sollentuna | 30 | 40 | 38 | 43 | ||
8 | BK Forward | 30 | 48 | 49 | 43 | ||
9 | Linköping | 30 | 44 | 47 | 40 | ||
10 | Nyköpings | 30 | 47 | 54 | 38 | ||
11 | Rynninge | 30 | 46 | 48 | 37 | ||
12 | Team TG | 30 | 44 | 45 | 36 | ||
13 | Karlslund | 30 | 36 | 47 | 35 | ||
14 | Arameiska | 30 | 40 | 77 | 23 | ||
15 | Assyriska | 30 | 45 | 71 | 21 | ||
16 | Skellefteå | 30 | 40 | 67 | 13 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | IK Brage | 26 | 61 | 26 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Akropolis | 26 | 68 | 42 | 53 | ||
3 | Västerås | 26 | 53 | 32 | 45 | ||
4 | Nyköpings | 26 | 50 | 42 | 41 | ||
5 | Umeå | 26 | 47 | 42 | 40 | ||
6 | Carlstad | 26 | 27 | 30 | 39 | ||
7 | Team TG | 26 | 46 | 35 | 37 | ||
8 | Arameiska | 26 | 40 | 47 | 35 | ||
9 | Assyriska | 26 | 43 | 52 | 35 | ||
10 | Sandvikens | 26 | 35 | 41 | 32 | ||
11 | Sollentuna | 26 | 36 | 46 | 32 | ||
12 | Vasalunds | 26 | 32 | 40 | 27 | ||
13 | Enskede | 26 | 32 | 66 | 23 | ||
14 | IFK Luleå | 26 | 24 | 53 | 16 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Brommapojkar | 26 | 59 | 17 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vasalunds | 26 | 59 | 28 | 60 | ||
3 | Akropolis | 26 | 53 | 33 | 46 | ||
4 | IK Brage | 26 | 38 | 33 | 39 | ||
5 | Team TG | 26 | 30 | 45 | 38 | ||
6 | Västerås | 26 | 51 | 39 | 35 | ||
7 | Nyköpings | 26 | 40 | 34 | 35 | ||
8 | Umeå | 26 | 38 | 42 | 34 | ||
9 | Enskede | 26 | 34 | 48 | 30 | ||
10 | Carlstad | 26 | 29 | 44 | 30 | ||
11 | IFK Luleå | 26 | 32 | 49 | 27 | ||
12 | BK Forward | 26 | 35 | 47 | 26 | ||
13 | Piteå | 26 | 38 | 51 | 24 | ||
14 | Sleipner | 26 | 31 | 57 | 18 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dalkurd FF | 26 | 52 | 16 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Akropolis | 26 | 41 | 21 | 48 | ||
3 | IFK Luleå | 26 | 41 | 29 | 45 | ||
4 | BK Forward | 26 | 47 | 34 | 42 | ||
5 | Umeå | 26 | 48 | 40 | 40 | ||
6 | Nyköpings | 26 | 42 | 32 | 37 | ||
7 | IK Brage | 26 | 38 | 38 | 32 | ||
8 | Carlstad | 26 | 32 | 42 | 32 | ||
9 | Piteå | 26 | 43 | 44 | 30 | ||
10 | Västerås | 26 | 36 | 51 | 29 | ||
11 | Vasalunds | 26 | 30 | 46 | 29 | ||
12 | Huddinge | 26 | 36 | 53 | 29 | ||
13 | Södertälje | 26 | 35 | 47 | 26 | ||
14 | Motala | 26 | 31 | 59 | 21 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Akropolis | 26 | 68 | 18 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gamla Upsala | 26 | 54 | 30 | 52 | ||
3 | Sollentuna | 26 | 59 | 26 | 50 | ||
4 | Norrtälje | 26 | 56 | 33 | 44 | ||
5 | Syrianska | 26 | 56 | 37 | 43 | ||
6 | Aspudden-Tel | 26 | 44 | 40 | 43 | ||
7 | Värmdö | 26 | 51 | 48 | 38 | ||
8 | Skiljebo | 26 | 54 | 54 | 33 | ||
9 | Konyaspor | 26 | 35 | 48 | 32 | ||
10 | Västerås | 26 | 42 | 52 | 30 | ||
11 | Kvarnsveden | 26 | 35 | 45 | 28 | ||
12 | Strömsberg | 26 | 39 | 68 | 25 | ||
13 | Karlberg | 26 | 31 | 61 | 18 | ||
14 | Spårvägen | 26 | 20 | 84 | 6 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Huddinge | 22 | 46 | 35 | 41 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Konyaspor | 22 | 45 | 32 | 40 | ||
3 | Akropolis | 22 | 38 | 26 | 37 | ||
4 | Sollentuna | 22 | 41 | 39 | 33 | ||
5 | Syrianska | 22 | 28 | 29 | 33 | ||
6 | Rotebro | 22 | 27 | 28 | 31 | ||
7 | Kvarnsveden | 22 | 35 | 32 | 30 | ||
8 | Gamla Upsala | 22 | 36 | 34 | 29 | ||
9 | Karlberg | 22 | 27 | 28 | 29 | ||
10 | Skiljebo | 22 | 29 | 29 | 23 | ||
11 | Västerås | 22 | 30 | 45 | 23 | ||
12 | Enköpings | 22 | 22 | 47 | 15 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Östersunds | 26 | 50 | 21 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | BK Forward | 26 | 50 | 25 | 53 | ||
3 | IK Sirius | 26 | 51 | 20 | 52 | ||
4 | Vasalunds | 26 | 43 | 24 | 48 | ||
5 | IK Frej | 26 | 48 | 34 | 48 | ||
6 | Eskilstuna | 26 | 38 | 44 | 40 | ||
7 | Västerås | 26 | 46 | 43 | 36 | ||
8 | Dalkurd FF | 26 | 56 | 50 | 34 | ||
9 | Sandvikens | 26 | 43 | 45 | 34 | ||
10 | IFK Luleå | 26 | 41 | 50 | 31 | ||
11 | Eskilstuna | 26 | 36 | 43 | 30 | ||
12 | Syrianska | 26 | 34 | 70 | 24 | ||
13 | Akropolis | 26 | 27 | 46 | 20 | ||
14 | Enköpings | 26 | 19 | 67 | 8 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Umeå | 26 | 43 | 27 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eskilstuna | 26 | 51 | 26 | 50 | ||
3 | IK Sirius | 26 | 44 | 20 | 50 | ||
4 | Dalkurd FF | 26 | 51 | 35 | 49 | ||
5 | BK Forward | 26 | 45 | 37 | 38 | ||
6 | Vasalunds | 26 | 44 | 36 | 37 | ||
7 | Karlstad BK | 26 | 36 | 39 | 33 | ||
8 | IK Frej | 26 | 36 | 29 | 32 | ||
9 | Syrianska | 26 | 35 | 51 | 32 | ||
10 | IFK Luleå | 26 | 26 | 38 | 30 | ||
11 | Akropolis | 26 | 32 | 36 | 29 | ||
12 | Valsta | 26 | 37 | 47 | 28 | ||
13 | Bodens | 26 | 29 | 54 | 20 | ||
14 | Hammarby | 26 | 27 | 61 | 18 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Akropolis | 22 | 47 | 34 | 46 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Enskede | 22 | 46 | 32 | 39 | ||
3 | Nyköpings | 22 | 27 | 22 | 34 | ||
4 | Farsta | 22 | 37 | 38 | 32 | ||
5 | Värmdö | 22 | 40 | 43 | 31 | ||
6 | Värmbols | 22 | 37 | 31 | 30 | ||
7 | Örebro II | 22 | 36 | 39 | 29 | ||
8 | Smedby | 22 | 33 | 38 | 29 | ||
9 | Eskilstuna | 22 | 37 | 38 | 28 | ||
10 | Gute | 22 | 25 | 34 | 28 | ||
11 | Karlslund | 22 | 42 | 33 | 27 | ||
12 | Vallentuna | 22 | 18 | 43 | 13 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Nacka | 22 | 59 | 22 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Värmbols | 22 | 46 | 21 | 46 | ||
3 | Akropolis | 22 | 44 | 33 | 38 | ||
4 | Värmdö | 22 | 53 | 37 | 37 | ||
5 | Gute | 22 | 40 | 34 | 33 | ||
6 | Enskede | 22 | 30 | 29 | 31 | ||
7 | Eskilstuna | 22 | 40 | 40 | 27 | ||
8 | Köping | 22 | 39 | 40 | 26 | ||
9 | Nyköpings | 22 | 31 | 40 | 26 | ||
10 | Älvsjö | 22 | 32 | 55 | 23 | ||
11 | Spånga | 22 | 35 | 50 | 21 | ||
12 | Panellinios | 22 | 16 | 64 | 5 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Karlslund | 22 | 45 | 24 | 42 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eskilstuna | 22 | 46 | 28 | 42 | ||
3 | Hammarby | 22 | 48 | 25 | 38 | ||
4 | Enskede | 22 | 41 | 34 | 37 | ||
5 | Akropolis | 22 | 53 | 44 | 31 | ||
6 | Värmbols | 22 | 38 | 35 | 29 | ||
7 | Karlskoga | 22 | 32 | 38 | 29 | ||
8 | Gute | 22 | 35 | 38 | 28 | ||
9 | Älvsjö | 22 | 33 | 41 | 24 | ||
10 | Panellinios | 22 | 30 | 52 | 24 | ||
11 | Rynninge | 22 | 27 | 44 | 23 | ||
12 | Eskilstuna | 22 | 30 | 55 | 19 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Arameiska | 22 | 55 | 31 | 46 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eskilstuna | 22 | 51 | 32 | 43 | ||
3 | Rynninge | 22 | 48 | 28 | 40 | ||
4 | Nyköpings | 22 | 49 | 45 | 39 | ||
5 | Akropolis | 22 | 57 | 38 | 37 | ||
6 | Värmbols | 22 | 36 | 34 | 33 | ||
7 | Enskede | 22 | 37 | 37 | 31 | ||
8 | Eskilstuna | 22 | 40 | 56 | 27 | ||
9 | Karlskoga | 22 | 35 | 35 | 24 | ||
10 | Hammarby | 22 | 38 | 44 | 23 | ||
11 | Spårvägen | 22 | 25 | 52 | 14 | ||
12 | Tyreso | 22 | 18 | 57 | 10 |