HOOFDKLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | RKVV DEM | 30 | 60 | 31 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hoogeveen | 30 | 71 | 45 | 57 | ||
3 | SDO Bussum | 30 | 69 | 48 | 57 | ||
4 | RKZVC | 30 | 59 | 53 | 53 | ||
5 | Hoogland | 30 | 53 | 43 | 49 | ||
6 | Alcides | 30 | 51 | 51 | 44 | ||
7 | Silvolde | 30 | 54 | 46 | 42 | ||
8 | Hollandia | 30 | 43 | 49 | 42 | ||
9 | Purmersteijn | 30 | 48 | 37 | 41 | ||
10 | MSC | 30 | 53 | 58 | 39 | ||
11 | AWC | 30 | 52 | 69 | 39 | ||
12 | Quick 1887 | 30 | 52 | 51 | 37 | ||
13 | De Bataven | 30 | 51 | 60 | 37 | ||
14 | Fortuna | 30 | 39 | 52 | 31 | ||
15 | Achilles | 30 | 47 | 59 | 30 | ||
16 | RKHVV | 30 | 30 | 80 | 14 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Noordwijk | 30 | 75 | 37 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Achilles | 30 | 73 | 34 | 56 | ||
3 | Silvolde | 30 | 69 | 35 | 55 | ||
4 | Leonidas | 30 | 65 | 53 | 51 | ||
5 | Purmersteijn | 30 | 57 | 47 | 48 | ||
6 | Hollandia | 30 | 65 | 48 | 47 | ||
7 | Alphense | 30 | 54 | 49 | 47 | ||
8 | SDO Bussum | 30 | 60 | 50 | 44 | ||
9 | RKAVV | 30 | 55 | 51 | 41 | ||
10 | MSC | 30 | 60 | 77 | 41 | ||
11 | De Bataven | 30 | 42 | 48 | 35 | ||
12 | RKHVV | 30 | 50 | 63 | 35 | ||
13 | SWZ | 30 | 37 | 49 | 33 | ||
14 | DHC Delft | 30 | 47 | 73 | 30 | ||
15 | Heerenveen | 30 | 34 | 72 | 24 | ||
16 | Achilles | 30 | 45 | 102 | 17 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Achilles | 26 | 85 | 32 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Nieuw Buinen | 26 | 47 | 28 | 50 | ||
3 | Hoogeveen | 26 | 60 | 47 | 40 | ||
4 | Groningen | 26 | 55 | 52 | 40 | ||
5 | WVV | 26 | 56 | 56 | 40 | ||
6 | VV Emmen | 26 | 46 | 37 | 38 | ||
7 | Bergum | 26 | 48 | 44 | 35 | ||
8 | SVBO | 26 | 38 | 44 | 33 | ||
9 | FVC | 26 | 45 | 46 | 32 | ||
10 | Wolvega | 26 | 53 | 68 | 32 | ||
11 | Frisia 1883 | 26 | 48 | 59 | 31 | ||
12 | SC Erica | 26 | 34 | 50 | 30 | ||
13 | LSC 1890 | 26 | 34 | 52 | 21 | ||
14 | VKW | 26 | 48 | 82 | 16 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Juliana 31 | 26 | 67 | 30 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Quick 1887 | 26 | 69 | 26 | 55 | ||
3 | Quick '20 | 26 | 68 | 29 | 54 | ||
4 | Silvolde | 26 | 43 | 30 | 48 | ||
5 | De Bataven | 26 | 55 | 44 | 46 | ||
6 | Dieze West | 26 | 41 | 51 | 36 | ||
7 | MSC | 26 | 50 | 52 | 34 | ||
8 | Hollandia | 26 | 38 | 32 | 33 | ||
9 | Alverna | 26 | 35 | 31 | 33 | ||
10 | RKHVV | 26 | 45 | 53 | 33 | ||
11 | ROHDA Raalte | 26 | 44 | 54 | 32 | ||
12 | Achilles | 26 | 39 | 73 | 21 | ||
13 | Rigtersbleek | 26 | 26 | 74 | 13 | ||
14 | Alcides | 26 | 27 | 68 | 10 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SWZ | 26 | 82 | 29 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | MSC | 26 | 54 | 26 | 49 | ||
3 | ROHDA Raalte | 26 | 58 | 40 | 47 | ||
4 | Quick '20 | 26 | 62 | 37 | 45 | ||
5 | RKHVV | 26 | 38 | 40 | 42 | ||
6 | Juliana 31 | 26 | 35 | 29 | 41 | ||
7 | Quick 1887 | 26 | 43 | 46 | 37 | ||
8 | Alcides | 26 | 41 | 41 | 33 | ||
9 | De Bataven | 26 | 50 | 62 | 33 | ||
10 | Achilles | 26 | 41 | 50 | 31 | ||
11 | SC NEC | 26 | 37 | 46 | 28 | ||
12 | AFC Arhem | 26 | 44 | 65 | 25 | ||
13 | Germania | 26 | 34 | 59 | 24 | ||
14 | FVC | 26 | 26 | 75 | 13 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Achilles | 26 | 63 | 30 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SVBO | 26 | 68 | 45 | 51 | ||
3 | Nieuw Buinen | 26 | 70 | 57 | 45 | ||
4 | Bergum | 26 | 57 | 43 | 43 | ||
5 | VKW | 26 | 60 | 52 | 40 | ||
6 | GVAV-Rapidit | 26 | 45 | 51 | 38 | ||
7 | SC Erica | 26 | 48 | 46 | 37 | ||
8 | TVC '28 | 26 | 52 | 53 | 37 | ||
9 | VV Emmen | 26 | 53 | 51 | 35 | ||
10 | Steenwijk | 26 | 38 | 57 | 33 | ||
11 | Wolvega | 26 | 30 | 41 | 28 | ||
12 | Heerenveen | 26 | 44 | 62 | 27 | ||
13 | Groningen | 26 | 32 | 46 | 26 | ||
14 | Frisia 1883 | 26 | 34 | 60 | 23 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FVC | 26 | 64 | 24 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SC Erica | 26 | 68 | 35 | 53 | ||
3 | Achilles | 26 | 48 | 21 | 53 | ||
4 | Joure | 26 | 53 | 35 | 47 | ||
5 | Bergum | 26 | 37 | 36 | 44 | ||
6 | Frisia 1883 | 26 | 36 | 41 | 37 | ||
7 | Wolvega | 26 | 40 | 48 | 33 | ||
8 | GVAV-Rapidit | 26 | 37 | 47 | 31 | ||
9 | VV Emmen | 26 | 38 | 38 | 30 | ||
10 | Steenwijk | 26 | 39 | 53 | 30 | ||
11 | Annen | 26 | 34 | 50 | 29 | ||
12 | Voorwaarts | 26 | 28 | 35 | 26 | ||
13 | ONB | 26 | 31 | 50 | 23 | ||
14 | Velocitas | 26 | 29 | 69 | 15 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Nieuw Buinen | 26 | 76 | 35 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FVC | 26 | 65 | 36 | 55 | ||
3 | SC Erica | 26 | 65 | 33 | 47 | ||
4 | Joure | 26 | 55 | 45 | 43 | ||
5 | Wolvega | 26 | 69 | 47 | 42 | ||
6 | VV Emmen | 26 | 57 | 36 | 40 | ||
7 | Stevo | 26 | 42 | 38 | 38 | ||
8 | Achilles | 26 | 46 | 32 | 37 | ||
9 | Bergum | 26 | 45 | 54 | 34 | ||
10 | GVAV-Rapidit | 26 | 45 | 55 | 32 | ||
11 | Velocitas | 26 | 46 | 65 | 32 | ||
12 | Dalen | 26 | 37 | 70 | 22 | ||
13 | Oosterwolde | 26 | 24 | 80 | 16 | ||
14 | Gronitas | 26 | 31 | 77 | 15 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Groningen | 26 | 58 | 27 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Achilles | 26 | 50 | 38 | 49 | ||
3 | Dalen | 26 | 61 | 46 | 42 | ||
4 | SC Erica | 26 | 44 | 43 | 41 | ||
5 | Joure | 26 | 41 | 36 | 38 | ||
6 | GVAV-Rapidit | 26 | 47 | 37 | 37 | ||
7 | Nieuw Buinen | 26 | 40 | 44 | 34 | ||
8 | Stevo | 26 | 42 | 47 | 34 | ||
9 | Bergum | 26 | 33 | 41 | 34 | ||
10 | Gronitas | 26 | 42 | 49 | 32 | ||
11 | SVBO | 26 | 27 | 34 | 31 | ||
12 | Hodo | 26 | 46 | 49 | 30 | ||
13 | Appingedam | 26 | 31 | 60 | 27 | ||
14 | Frisia 1883 | 26 | 38 | 49 | 26 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Nieuw Buinen | 22 | 45 | 37 | 44 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SVBO | 22 | 42 | 27 | 42 | ||
3 | MSC | 22 | 41 | 23 | 37 | ||
4 | SC Erica | 22 | 36 | 24 | 36 | ||
5 | Hoogeveen | 22 | 43 | 37 | 34 | ||
6 | FVC | 22 | 37 | 35 | 31 | ||
7 | Appingedam | 22 | 35 | 39 | 28 | ||
8 | SV Vaassen | 22 | 34 | 40 | 28 | ||
9 | Germanicus | 22 | 53 | 52 | 26 | ||
10 | Bergum | 22 | 31 | 48 | 26 | ||
11 | Achilles | 22 | 33 | 43 | 21 | ||
12 | Groningen | 22 | 17 | 42 | 12 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | De Treffers | 26 | 79 | 23 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | WKE Emmen | 26 | 59 | 42 | 50 | ||
3 | Joure | 26 | 46 | 38 | 46 | ||
4 | Appingedam | 26 | 47 | 40 | 45 | ||
5 | Quick 1887 | 26 | 47 | 26 | 44 | ||
6 | Germania | 26 | 44 | 49 | 41 | ||
7 | HSC 21 | 26 | 39 | 33 | 38 | ||
8 | Achilles 29 | 26 | 33 | 40 | 34 | ||
9 | Quick '20 | 26 | 48 | 52 | 32 | ||
10 | ROHDA Raalte | 26 | 38 | 42 | 32 | ||
11 | Babberich | 26 | 37 | 37 | 28 | ||
12 | RKHVV | 26 | 36 | 51 | 28 | ||
13 | Hoogeveen | 26 | 28 | 59 | 23 | ||
14 | Achilles | 26 | 19 | 68 | 2 |