|
22 Jun 24 20:30 Finalizado |
Inhumas | 1-2 | ABECAT Ouvidorense | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 18' Roniel | ||||
40' Adson | 1-1 | ||||
1-2 | 72' César | ||||
|
22 Jun 24 21:00 Finalizado |
Gremio Anapolis | 2-1 | Anapolina | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 16' Xilú | ||||
55' João Vitor | 1-1 | ||||
80' Darlan | 2-1 | ||||
|
23 Jun 24 20:30 Finalizado |
Santa Helena | 3-0 | ASEEV | más información ... |
|
23 Jun 24 21:00 Finalizado |
Trindade | 0-0 | Centro Oeste FC | más información 1 |
Clasificación
Ascenso : Centro Oeste FC, Inhumas | |
Descenso : ASEEV, Gremio Anapolis |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Xilú | 4 | DEL | Anapolina | ||
2 | Gustavo Vintecinco | 3 | DEL | Centro Oeste FC | ||
3 | Sandrinho | 3 | DEL | Trindade | ||
4 | Lucas Costa | 3 | DEF | Inhumas | ||
5 | Sávio Araújo | 3 | DEL | Centro Oeste FC | ||
6 | Dieguinho | 2 | MED | ABECAT Ouvidorense | ||
7 | Fabio | 2 | MED | Anapolina | ||
8 | Adson | 2 | DEF | Inhumas | ||
9 | Rafinha | 2 | MED | ABECAT Ouvidorense | ||
10 | Lucas Victor | 2 | DEL | Inhumas | ||
11 | Welves | 2 | DEL | Santa Helena | ||
12 | Mateus Cafe | 2 | DEL | ASEEV | ||
13 | Lúcio | 2 | MED | Inhumas | ||
14 | Ivamar Júnior | 2 | DEL | ASEEV | ||
15 | Igor Gomes | 2 | DEL | ASEEV | ||
16 | Darlan | 2 | DEF | Gremio Anapolis | ||
17 | Geovane | 1 | MED | Trindade | ||
18 | César | 1 | DEF | ABECAT Ouvidorense | ||
19 | Roniel | 1 | DEL | ABECAT Ouvidorense | ||
20 | Giba | 1 | DEL | Trindade |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Brumati | 5 | DEF | Trindade | ||
2 | Felipe De Araujo | 4 | DEF | Gremio Anapolis | ||
3 | Nathan Indio | 3 | MED | Trindade | ||
4 | Anderson | 3 | DEF | ABECAT Ouvidorense | ||
5 | Fabio | 3 | MED | Anapolina | ||
6 | Wellington | 3 | DEL | Trindade | ||
7 | Eulanio | 3 | MED | Inhumas | ||
8 | Gustavo Petrocelli | 3 | MED | Inhumas | ||
9 | Victor Ramon | 3 | DEF | Santa Helena | ||
10 | Welves | 3 | DEL | Santa Helena | ||
11 | Gustavo Santos | 3 | MED | Gremio Anapolis | ||
12 | Saulo | 3 | DEF | ABECAT Ouvidorense | ||
13 | Celso | 3 | MED | Santa Helena | ||
14 | João Eugênio | 3 | DEF | Santa Helena | ||
15 | Eduardo | 3 | DEF | ABECAT Ouvidorense | ||
16 | Dyego | 3 | MED | Gremio Anapolis | ||
17 | V. Campos | 3 | MED | Centro Oeste FC | ||
18 | Léo | 3 | MED | Anapolina | ||
19 | Ivan | 3 | DEF | Inhumas | ||
20 | Maranhão | 2 | MED | Centro Oeste FC |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Alex Santos | 1 | DEL | ABECAT Ouvidorense | ||
2 | Giba | 1 | DEL | Trindade | ||
3 | Nathan Indio | 1 | MED | Trindade | ||
4 | W. Silva | 1 | DEF | Anapolina | ||
5 | Wanderson Lima | 1 | DEF | Anapolina | ||
6 | Otavio | 1 | MED | ABECAT Ouvidorense | ||
7 | Brumati | 1 | DEF | Trindade | ||
8 | Carequinha | 1 | DEF | Centro Oeste FC | ||
9 | Amarildo | 1 | DEL | Santa Helena | ||
10 | Marcel | 1 | MED | Trindade | ||
11 | Matheus Barbosa | 1 | DEF | Trindade | ||
12 | Jeilson | 1 | DEL | Centro Oeste FC | ||
13 | Erick | 1 | DEF | Inhumas | ||
14 | David | 1 | DEF | Santa Helena | ||
15 | Jean Carlos | 1 | DEL | Gremio Anapolis | ||
16 | João Eugênio | 1 | DEF | Santa Helena | ||
17 | Eduardo | 1 | DEF | ABECAT Ouvidorense | ||
18 | Dyego | 1 | MED | Gremio Anapolis | ||
19 | Darlan | 1 | DEF | Gremio Anapolis | ||
20 | Sérgio Santos | 1 | POR | Inhumas |