|
17 Mar 18 20:00 Finalizado |
Gremio Anapolis | 0-1 | Itumbiara | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 73' Abuda | ||||
|
18 Mar 18 19:30 Finalizado |
Iporá | 4-1 | Goiás EC | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
26' Elias | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 28' Lucao | ||||
32' Juninho Brandão | 2-1 | ||||
45' Juninho Brandão | 3-1 | ||||
59' Diego Luiz | |||||
63' Elias | 4-1 | ||||
|
18 Mar 18 20:00 Finalizado |
Anapolina | 2-0 | Atlético GO | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
65' Róbson Duarte | 1-0 | ||||
81' Esquerdinha | 2-0 | ||||
|
18 Mar 18 20:00 Finalizado |
Aparecidense | 2-1 | Anápolis | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 41' Bruno Aquino | ||||
70' Nonato | 1-1 | ||||
84' Nonato | 2-1 | ||||
88' Uederson Ferreira |
Clasificación
Series Finales : Goiás EC, Vila Nova |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Nonato | 9 | DEL | Aparecidense | ||
2 | Elias | 8 | MED | Iporá | ||
3 | Alex Henrique | 7 | DEL | Aparecidense | ||
4 | Junior Viçosa | 6 | DEL | Goiás EC | ||
5 | Lucao | 5 | DEL | Goiás EC | ||
6 | Róbson Duarte | 5 | DEL | Anapolina | ||
7 | Rodriguinho | 5 | MED | Iporá | ||
8 | Saulo | 4 | DEL | Rio Verde GO | ||
9 | Ramon | 4 | DEL | Vila Nova | ||
10 | Tomas Bastos | 4 | MED | Atlético GO | ||
11 | Jacó | 4 | DEL | Anapolina | ||
12 | Bruno Aquino | 4 | DEL | Anápolis | ||
13 | Juninho Brandão | 4 | DEL | Iporá | ||
14 | Maranhão | 3 | DEL | Goiás EC | ||
15 | Vitor Xavier | 3 | MED | Anapolina | ||
16 | Abuda | 3 | DEL | Itumbiara | ||
17 | Maguinho | 3 | DEF | Vila Nova | ||
18 | Pedro | 3 | DEL | Anápolis | ||
19 | Gustavinho | 3 | MED | Itumbiara | ||
20 | Breno Lorran | 2 | DEF | Goiás EC |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Milton Jr | 6 | DEF | Anapolina | ||
2 | Madson | 6 | MED | Rio Verde GO | ||
3 | Bruno Henrique | 6 | MED | Anapolina | ||
4 | Madison | 6 | MED | Goiás EC | ||
5 | Cristian | 5 | MED | Aparecidense | ||
6 | Willian Alves | 5 | DEF | Atlético GO | ||
7 | Neto | 5 | DEF | Anápolis | ||
8 | Caique Sá | 5 | DEF | Goiás EC | ||
9 | Léo Sena | 5 | MED | Goiás EC | ||
10 | Vítor Carvalho | 5 | DEF | Anápolis | ||
11 | Róbson Duarte | 5 | DEL | Anapolina | ||
12 | Cunha | 5 | DEF | Gremio Anapolis | ||
13 | Bosco | 5 | MED | Iporá | ||
14 | Saulo | 4 | DEL | Rio Verde GO | ||
15 | Giovanni | 4 | MED | Goiás EC | ||
16 | João Afonso | 4 | MED | Goiás EC | ||
17 | Assuério | 4 | DEL | Gremio Anapolis | ||
18 | Jacó | 4 | DEL | Anapolina | ||
19 | Raphael Silva | 4 | DEF | Goiás EC | ||
20 | Felipe Garcia | 4 | DEL | Goiás EC |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Busatto | 2 | POR | Aparecidense | ||
2 | Uederson Ferreira | 2 | DEL | Aparecidense | ||
3 | Rômulo | 2 | MED | Atlético GO | ||
4 | Laionel | 1 | DEL | Anápolis | ||
5 | Helder Santos | 1 | DEF | Aparecidense | ||
6 | Saulo | 1 | DEL | Rio Verde GO | ||
7 | Rafael Cruz | 1 | DEF | Aparecidense | ||
8 | Giovanni | 1 | MED | Goiás EC | ||
9 | Kaio Wilker | 1 | DEL | Aparecidense | ||
10 | Danielzinho | 1 | DEL | Itumbiara | ||
11 | Neilson | 1 | DEF | Anápolis | ||
12 | Raphael Silva | 1 | DEF | Goiás EC | ||
13 | Felipe Garcia | 1 | DEL | Goiás EC | ||
14 | Bruno Santos | 1 | DEF | Atlético GO | ||
15 | Neto | 1 | DEF | Anápolis | ||
16 | Mateus Magro | 1 | DEF | Itumbiara | ||
17 | Anderson | 1 | DEF | Rio Verde GO | ||
18 | Léo Sena | 1 | MED | Goiás EC | ||
19 | Diego Luiz | 1 | DEF | Iporá | ||
20 | Milton Jr | 1 | DEF | Anapolina |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Nonato | 22 | DEL | Aparecidense | ||
2 | Elias | 19 | MED | Iporá | ||
3 | Guilherme | 18 | MED | Anapolina | ||
4 | Róbson Duarte | 18 | DEL | Anapolina | ||
5 | Alex Henrique | 17 | DEL | Aparecidense | ||
6 | Jacó | 17 | DEL | Anapolina | ||
7 | Cristian | 16 | MED | Aparecidense | ||
8 | Maranhão | 15 | DEL | Goiás EC | ||
9 | Giovanni | 15 | MED | Goiás EC | ||
10 | Juninho Brandão | 15 | DEL | Iporá | ||
11 | Junior Viçosa | 14 | DEL | Goiás EC | ||
12 | Cristhyan Noto | 14 | DEL | Atlético GO | ||
13 | Pedro | 13 | DEL | Anápolis | ||
14 | Dudu | 13 | DEF | Vila Nova | ||
15 | Tomas Bastos | 13 | MED | Atlético GO | ||
16 | Mateus Anderson | 13 | DEL | Vila Nova | ||
17 | Erico Junior | 13 | DEL | Itumbiara | ||
18 | Lucao | 13 | DEL | Goiás EC | ||
19 | Assuério | 13 | DEL | Gremio Anapolis | ||
20 | Saulo | 13 | DEL | Rio Verde GO |