- FC Brasov
- Jiul Petrosani
- Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț
- Bihor Oradea
- Dunărea Călăraşi
- Foresta Suceava
- Sănătatea Cluj
- Afumati
- FC Unirea Alba Iulia
- Aerostar Bacău
- CS Popesti Leordeni
- Metalurgistul Cugir
- Avântul Reghin
- Bucovina Rădăuţi
- Filiaşi
- Focşani
- Odorheiu
- Șoimii Lipova
- Ştiinţa Miroslava
- Ripensia Timisoara
- ASU Politehnica Timisoara
- Flacara Moreni
- Râmnicu Sarat
- CSM Deva
- FC Baia Mare
- Sporting Lieşti
- Înainte Modelu
- Municipal Reşiţa
- SCM Zalău
- Sporting Roşiorii
- Unirea Ungheni
- Axiopolis
- Metalul Buzău
- Unirea Bascov
- Gloria Bistriţa
- Gloria Lunca
- Olimpic Cetate
- Viitorul Ianca
- Agricola Borcea
- Blejoi Vispeşti
- Crisul Chisineu Cris
- Ghiroda şi Giarmata VII
- Viitorul Dăești
- Flacăra Horezu
- KSE Târgu Secuiesc
- Progresul Pecica
- SR Brașov
- Vediţa Coloneşti
- Plopeni
- Şomuz Fălticeni
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Hernando | 3 | DEL | CSC 1599 Selimbar | ||
2 | L. Bodri | 3 | MED | Progresul Pecica | ||
3 | V. Coșereanu | 2 | DEF | Mioveni | ||
4 | Viktor Angelov | 2 | DEL | FC Buzău | ||
5 | R. Jelena | 2 | DEL | Csikszereda | ||
6 | A. Blejdea | 2 | DEL | Chindia Târgovişte | ||
7 | C. Birnoi | 2 | DEL | Unirea Slobozia | ||
8 | D. Golda | 2 | DEL | Unirea Dej | ||
9 | I. Stoica | 2 | DEL | Universitatea Cluj | ||
10 | A. Moise | 2 | DEL | Axiopolis | ||
11 | Andrei Bani | 2 | MED | Dinamo Bucureşti | ||
12 | Rubén Fonseca | 2 | DEL | Hermannstadt | ||
13 | A. Botogan | 2 | DEL | Chindia Târgovişte | ||
14 | M. Lupu | 2 | DEL | CS Hunedoara | ||
15 | V. Găman | 1 | DEF | Hermannstadt | ||
16 | D. Nistor | 1 | MED | Universitatea Cluj | ||
17 | V. Astafei | 1 | DEL | Unirea Ungheni | ||
18 | C. Vraciu | 1 | DEL | FC Bacău | ||
19 | I. Fülöp | 1 | MED | Unirea Ungheni | ||
20 | Draga Dudu | 1 | DEF | FC Bacău |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | V. Astafei | 1 | DEL | Unirea Ungheni | ||
2 | S. Lung Jr. | 1 | POR | Politehnica Iași |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | R. Hernando | 3 | DEL | CSC 1599 Selimbar | ||
2 | L. Bodri | 3 | MED | Progresul Pecica | ||
3 | I. Stoica | 2 | DEL | Universitatea Cluj | ||
4 | Andrei Bani | 2 | MED | Dinamo Bucureşti | ||
5 | Rubén Fonseca | 2 | DEL | Hermannstadt | ||
6 | V. Coșereanu | 2 | DEF | Mioveni | ||
7 | R. Jelena | 2 | DEL | Csikszereda | ||
8 | V. Astafei | 2 | DEL | Unirea Ungheni | ||
9 | A. Blejdea | 2 | DEL | Chindia Târgovişte | ||
10 | Viktor Angelov | 2 | DEL | FC Buzău | ||
11 | A. Botogan | 2 | DEL | Chindia Târgovişte | ||
12 | C. Birnoi | 2 | DEL | Unirea Slobozia | ||
13 | D. Golda | 2 | DEL | Unirea Dej | ||
14 | M. Lupu | 2 | DEL | CS Hunedoara | ||
15 | A. Moise | 2 | DEL | Axiopolis | ||
16 | A. Dumiter | 1 | DEL | Voluntari | ||
17 | B. Rusu | 1 | DEL | FC Arges | ||
18 | D. Nistor | 1 | MED | Universitatea Cluj | ||
19 | M. Cioiu | 1 | DEL | Botosani | ||
20 | J. Drole | 1 | DEL | Botosani |