06 Ago 22 | Concordia | 2 - 0 | Rotkreuz | ... |
06 Ago 22 | Wohlen | 1 - 1 | Munsingen | ... |
06 Ago 22 | FC Koniz | 0 - 2 | Delemont | ... |
06 Ago 22 | FC Muri | 0 - 4 | Neuchâtel | ... |
06 Ago 22 | Black Stars | 2 - 0 | Dornach | ... |
06 Ago 22 | Bassecourt | 0 - 2 | Schotz | ... |
06 Ago 22 | Emmenbrück | 2 - 3 | Solothurn | ... |
06 Ago 22 | Thun II | 3 - 3 | Langenthal | ... |
13 Ago 22 | Dornach | 2 - 2 | Concordia | ... |
14 Ago 22 | Langenthal | 2 - 3 | FC Koniz | ... |
13 Ago 22 | Schotz | 0 - 2 | Delemont | ... |
13 Ago 22 | Solothurn | 6 - 2 | FC Muri | ... |
13 Ago 22 | Neuchâtel | 4 - 0 | Wohlen | ... |
13 Ago 22 | Bassecourt | 0 - 0 | Black Stars | ... |
13 Ago 22 | Rotkreuz | 0 - 4 | Emmenbrück | ... |
14 Ago 22 | Munsingen | 2 - 2 | Thun II | ... |
24 Ago 22 | Black Stars | 1 - 1 | Schotz | ... |
24 Ago 22 | FC Muri | 1 - 3 | Rotkreuz | ... |
31 Ago 22 | Wohlen | 3 - 2 | Solothurn | ... |
19 Ago 22 | Concordia | 1 - 1 | Bassecourt | ... |
31 Ago 22 | FC Koniz | 4 - 1 | Munsingen | ... |
20 Ago 22 | Delemont | 3 - 1 | Langenthal | ... |
20 Ago 22 | Emmenbrück | 1 - 3 | Dornach | ... |
20 Ago 22 | Thun II | 0 - 0 | Neuchâtel | ... |
28 Ago 22 | Black Stars | 2 - 0 | Concordia | ... |
27 Ago 22 | Dornach | 2 - 2 | FC Muri | ... |
27 Ago 22 | Schotz | 4 - 0 | Langenthal | ... |
26 Ago 22 | Solothurn | 1 - 1 | Thun II | ... |
27 Ago 22 | Neuchâtel | 0 - 0 | FC Koniz | ... |
27 Ago 22 | Bassecourt | 3 - 2 | Emmenbrück | ... |
27 Ago 22 | Rotkreuz | 2 - 1 | Wohlen | ... |
28 Ago 22 | Munsingen | 3 - 4 | Delemont | ... |
03 Sep 22 | Concordia | 3 - 0 | Schotz | ... |
03 Sep 22 | Delemont | 2 - 1 | Neuchâtel | ... |
03 Sep 22 | FC Koniz | 2 - 1 | Solothurn | ... |
04 Sep 22 | Langenthal | 1 - 1 | Munsingen | ... |
04 Sep 22 | FC Muri | 0 - 2 | Bassecourt | ... |
03 Sep 22 | Wohlen | 3 - 1 | Dornach | ... |
03 Sep 22 | Emmenbrück | 1 - 3 | Black Stars | ... |
03 Sep 22 | Thun II | 7 - 0 | Rotkreuz | ... |
10 Sep 22 | Black Stars | 5 - 0 | FC Muri | ... |
10 Sep 22 | Concordia | 1 - 0 | Emmenbrück | ... |
10 Sep 22 | Dornach | 1 - 2 | Thun II | ... |
10 Sep 22 | Schotz | 0 - 2 | Munsingen | ... |
10 Sep 22 | Solothurn | 3 - 2 | Delemont | ... |
10 Sep 22 | Neuchâtel | 2 - 2 | Langenthal | ... |
10 Sep 22 | Rotkreuz | 1 - 0 | FC Koniz | ... |
10 Sep 22 | Bassecourt | 7 - 0 | Wohlen | ... |
21 Sep 22 | Delemont | 1 - 1 | Rotkreuz | ... |
21 Sep 22 | FC Koniz | 1 - 3 | Dornach | ... |
17 Sep 22 | Langenthal | 2 - 3 | Solothurn | ... |
18 Sep 22 | FC Muri | 1 - 5 | Concordia | ... |
21 Sep 22 | Wohlen | 1 - 2 | Black Stars | ... |
17 Sep 22 | Emmenbrück | 1 - 2 | Schotz | ... |
17 Sep 22 | Thun II | 1 - 0 | Bassecourt | ... |
17 Sep 22 | Munsingen | 3 - 0 | Neuchâtel | ... |
24 Sep 22 | Black Stars | 2 - 1 | Thun II | ... |
24 Sep 22 | Concordia | 4 - 1 | Wohlen | ... |
24 Sep 22 | Dornach | 0 - 2 | Delemont | ... |
24 Sep 22 | Schotz | 2 - 1 | Neuchâtel | ... |
24 Sep 22 | Solothurn | 2 - 1 | Munsingen | ... |
24 Sep 22 | Rotkreuz | 2 - 3 | Langenthal | ... |
24 Sep 22 | Bassecourt | 2 - 0 | FC Koniz | ... |
24 Sep 22 | Emmenbrück | 5 - 1 | FC Muri | ... |
01 Oct 22 | FC Koniz | 1 - 2 | Black Stars | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Langenthal | 1 - 2 | Dornach | ... |
02 Oct 22 | FC Muri | 2 - 1 | Schotz | ... |
01 Oct 22 | Wohlen | 4 - 3 | Emmenbrück | ... |
01 Oct 22 | Neuchâtel | 3 - 0 | Solothurn | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Delemont | 3 - 0 | Bassecourt | ... |
01 Oct 22 | Thun II | 0 - 4 | Concordia | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Munsingen | 3 - 1 | Rotkreuz | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Black Stars | 3 - 2 | Delemont | ... |
08 Oct 22 | Wohlen | 4 - 1 | FC Muri | ... |
08 Oct 22 | Schotz | 2 - 1 | Solothurn | ... |
08 Oct 22 | Dornach | 0 - 1 | Munsingen | ... |
08 Oct 22 | Concordia | 0 - 1 | FC Koniz | ... |
08 Oct 22 | Bassecourt | 0 - 2 | Langenthal | ... |
08 Oct 22 | Emmenbrück | 3 - 3 | Thun II | ... |
08 Oct 22 | Rotkreuz | 2 - 1 | Neuchâtel | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Delemont | 4 - 2 | Concordia | ... |
15 Oct 22 | FC Koniz | 1 - 1 | Emmenbrück | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Langenthal | 3 - 1 | Black Stars | ... |
15 Oct 22 | Solothurn | 0 - 0 | Rotkreuz | ... |
15 Oct 22 | Wohlen | 0 - 1 | Schotz | ... |
15 Oct 22 | Neuchâtel | 5 - 3 | Dornach | ... |
15 Oct 22 | Thun II | 2 - 2 | FC Muri | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Munsingen | 2 - 1 | Bassecourt | ... |
29 Oct 22 | Black Stars | 1 - 2 | Munsingen | ... |
29 Oct 22 | Wohlen | 5 - 0 | Thun II | ... |
29 Oct 22 | Schotz | 1 - 1 | Rotkreuz | ... |
30 Oct 22 | FC Muri | 2 - 1 | FC Koniz | ... |
29 Oct 22 | Dornach | 0 - 2 | Solothurn | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Concordia | 4 - 1 | Langenthal | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Bassecourt | 2 - 2 | Neuchâtel | ... |
29 Oct 22 | Emmenbrück | 2 - 3 | Delemont | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Delemont | 2 - 2 | FC Muri | ... |
05 Nov 22 | FC Koniz | 0 - 0 | Wohlen | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Langenthal | 1 - 2 | Emmenbrück | ... |
05 Nov 22 | Solothurn | 5 - 1 | Bassecourt | ... |
05 Nov 22 | Neuchâtel | 0 - 4 | Black Stars | ... |
05 Nov 22 | Rotkreuz | 3 - 0 | Dornach | ... |
05 Nov 22 | Thun II | 0 - 1 | Schotz | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Munsingen | 4 - 2 | Concordia | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Black Stars | 4 - 2 | Solothurn | ... |
12 Nov 22 | Wohlen | 1 - 2 | Delemont | ... |
13 Nov 22 | FC Muri | 1 - 2 | Langenthal | ... |
12 Nov 22 | Schotz | 1 - 0 | Dornach | ... |
12 Nov 22 | Concordia | 3 - 1 | Neuchâtel | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Bassecourt | 1 - 0 | Rotkreuz | ... |
12 Nov 22 | Emmenbrück | 2 - 0 | Munsingen | ... |
12 Nov 22 | Thun II | 0 - 1 | FC Koniz | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Delemont | 2 - 0 | Thun II | ... |
19 Nov 22 | Dornach | 0 - 0 | Bassecourt | ... |
19 Nov 22 | FC Koniz | 0 - 3 | Schotz | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Langenthal | 2 - 2 | Wohlen | ... |
19 Nov 22 | Solothurn | 2 - 1 | Concordia | ... |
19 Nov 22 | Neuchâtel | 3 - 2 | Emmenbrück | ... |
19 Nov 22 | Rotkreuz | 2 - 0 | Black Stars | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Munsingen | 3 - 2 | FC Muri | ... |
26 Nov 22 | Solothurn | 1 - 1 | Emmenbrück | ... |
26 Nov 22 | Neuchâtel | 6 - 0 | FC Muri | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Delemont | 3 - 0 | FC Koniz | ... |
26 Nov 22 | Schotz | 1 - 0 | Bassecourt | ... |
26 Nov 22 | Dornach | 0 - 2 | Black Stars | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Langenthal | 1 - 1 | Thun II | ... |
26 Nov 22 | Rotkreuz | 3 - 4 | Concordia | ... |
26 Nov 22 | Munsingen | 2 - 2 | Wohlen | ... |
25 Feb 23 | Black Stars | 1 - 2 | Bassecourt | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Concordia | 2 - 0 | Dornach | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Delemont | 1 - 1 | Schotz | ... |
25 Feb 23 | FC Koniz | 0 - 0 | Langenthal | ... |
26 Feb 23 | FC Muri | 2 - 2 | Solothurn | ... |
25 Feb 23 | Wohlen | 2 - 1 | Neuchâtel | ... |
25 Feb 23 | Emmenbrück | 3 - 3 | Rotkreuz | ... |
25 Feb 23 | Thun II | 2 - 2 | Munsingen | ... |
04 Mar 23 | Solothurn | 2 - 0 | Wohlen | ... |
04 Mar 23 | Neuchâtel | 3 - 2 | Thun II | ... |
04 Mar 23 | Dornach | 1 - 2 | Emmenbrück | ... |
04 Mar 23 | Schotz | 0 - 0 | Black Stars | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Langenthal | 1 - 3 | Delemont | ... |
04 Mar 23 | Bassecourt | 4 - 1 | Concordia | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Rotkreuz | 1 - 2 | FC Muri | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Munsingen | 1 - 2 | FC Koniz | ... |
10 Mar 23 | Concordia | 2 - 1 | Black Stars | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Delemont | 1 - 1 | Munsingen | ... |
22 Mar 23 | FC Koniz | 0 - 0 | Neuchâtel | ... |
10 Mar 23 | Langenthal | 1 - 1 | Schotz | ... |
12 Mar 23 | FC Muri | 2 - 2 | Dornach | ... |
14 Mar 23 | Wohlen | 1 - 1 | Rotkreuz | ... |
22 Mar 23 | Emmenbrück | 2 - 1 | Bassecourt | ... |
29 Mar 23 | Thun II | 0 - 1 | Solothurn | ... |
18 Mar 23 | Black Stars | 1 - 1 | Emmenbrück | ... |
18 Mar 23 | Dornach | 1 - 2 | Wohlen | ... |
18 Mar 23 | Schotz | 2 - 1 | Concordia | ... |
18 Mar 23 | Solothurn | 1 - 1 | FC Koniz | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Neuchâtel | 1 - 3 | Delemont | ... |
18 Mar 23 | Bassecourt | 4 - 1 | FC Muri | ... |
18 Mar 23 | Rotkreuz | 3 - 0 | Thun II | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Munsingen | 1 - 1 | Langenthal | ... |
29 Mar 23 | FC Muri | 2 - 4 | Black Stars | ... |
25 Mar 23 | Wohlen | 0 - 0 | Bassecourt | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Langenthal | 2 - 2 | Neuchâtel | ... |
25 Mar 23 | FC Koniz | 0 - 0 | Rotkreuz | ... |
05 Abr 23 | Delemont | 2 - 1 | Solothurn | ... |
05 Abr 23 | Emmenbrück | 4 - 1 | Concordia | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Thun II | 2 - 1 | Dornach | ... |
12 Abr 23 | Munsingen | 2 - 1 | Schotz | ... |
01 Abr 23 | Black Stars | 0 - 0 | Wohlen | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Concordia | 1 - 2 | FC Muri | ... |
01 Abr 23 | Dornach | 0 - 2 | FC Koniz | ... |
01 Abr 23 | Schotz | 2 - 1 | Emmenbrück | ... |
01 Abr 23 | Solothurn | 1 - 1 | Langenthal | ... |
01 Abr 23 | Neuchâtel | 3 - 2 | Munsingen | ... |
01 Abr 23 | Bassecourt | 5 - 0 | Thun II | ... |
01 Abr 23 | Rotkreuz | 3 - 2 | Delemont | ... |
08 Abr 23 | FC Muri | 3 - 1 | Emmenbrück | ... |
08 Abr 23 | Wohlen | 1 - 0 | Concordia | ... |
06 Abr 23 | Neuchâtel | 0 - 0 | Schotz | ... |
06 Abr 23 | Langenthal | 2 - 2 | Rotkreuz | ... |
06 Abr 23 | FC Koniz | 0 - 1 | Bassecourt | ... |
08 Abr 23 | Delemont | 3 - 0 | Dornach | ... |
08 Abr 23 | Thun II | 5 - 2 | Black Stars | ... |
08 Abr 23 | Munsingen | 1 - 2 | Solothurn | ... |
15 Abr 23 | Black Stars | 2 - 1 | FC Koniz | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Concordia | 2 - 0 | Thun II | ... |
15 Abr 23 | Dornach | 0 - 1 | Langenthal | ... |
15 Abr 23 | Schotz | 2 - 3 | FC Muri | ... |
15 Abr 23 | Solothurn | 1 - 0 | Neuchâtel | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Bassecourt | 2 - 1 | Delemont | ... |
15 Abr 23 | Emmenbrück | 1 - 3 | Wohlen | ... |
15 Abr 23 | Rotkreuz | 1 - 2 | Munsingen | ... |
22 Abr 23 | Neuchâtel | 2 - 2 | Rotkreuz | ... |
22 Abr 23 | FC Muri | 0 - 8 | Wohlen | ... |
22 Abr 23 | Solothurn | 0 - 1 | Schotz | ... |
22 Abr 23 | FC Koniz | 2 - 1 | Concordia | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Delemont | 3 - 2 | Black Stars | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Langenthal | 2 - 0 | Bassecourt | ... |
22 Abr 23 | Thun II | 1 - 0 | Emmenbrück | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Munsingen | 2 - 3 | Dornach | ... |
30 Abr 23 | Black Stars | 3 - 0 | Langenthal | ... |
29 Abr 23 | Concordia | 2 - 1 | Delemont | ... |
29 Abr 23 | Dornach | 2 - 2 | Neuchâtel | ... |
29 Abr 23 | FC Muri | 1 - 5 | Thun II | ... |
29 Abr 23 | Schotz | 1 - 1 | Wohlen | ... |
29 Abr 23 | Bassecourt | 0 - 0 | Munsingen | ... |
29 Abr 23 | Emmenbrück | 2 - 2 | FC Koniz | ... |
29 Abr 23 | Rotkreuz | 2 - 0 | Solothurn | ... |
06 May 23 | Solothurn | 5 - 2 | Dornach | ... |
06 May 23 | Neuchâtel | 4 - 3 | Bassecourt | ... |
06 May 23 | FC Koniz | 0 - 1 | FC Muri | ... |
06 May 23 | Delemont | 1 - 0 | Emmenbrück | ... |
07 May 23 | Langenthal | 1 - 2 | Concordia | ... |
06 May 23 | Rotkreuz | 3 - 1 | Schotz | ... |
06 May 23 | Thun II | 6 - 0 | Wohlen | ... |
07 May 23 | Munsingen | 3 - 1 | Black Stars | ... |
14 May 23 | Black Stars | 2 - 3 | Neuchâtel | ... |
13 May 23 | Concordia | 2 - 0 | Munsingen | ... |
13 May 23 | Dornach | 3 - 2 | Rotkreuz | ... |
13 May 23 | FC Muri | 3 - 4 | Delemont | ... |
12 May 23 | Schotz | 1 - 3 | Thun II | ... |
13 May 23 | Wohlen | 3 - 3 | FC Koniz | ... |
11 May 23 | Bassecourt | 1 - 6 | Solothurn | ... |
13 May 23 | Emmenbrück | 0 - 3 | Langenthal | ... |
20 May 23 | Munsingen | 2 - 2 | Emmenbrück | ... |
20 May 23 | Neuchâtel | 1 - 3 | Concordia | ... |
20 May 23 | Solothurn | 3 - 0 | Black Stars | ... |
20 May 23 | Dornach | 1 - 2 | Schotz | ... |
20 May 23 | Langenthal | 4 - 5 | FC Muri | ... |
20 May 23 | FC Koniz | 2 - 4 | Thun II | ... |
20 May 23 | Delemont | 2 - 0 | Wohlen | ... |
20 May 23 | Rotkreuz | 1 - 0 | Bassecourt | ... |
27 May 23 | Black Stars | 3 - 2 | Rotkreuz | ... |
27 May 23 | Concordia | 2 - 2 | Solothurn | ... |
27 May 23 | FC Muri | 1 - 7 | Munsingen | ... |
27 May 23 | Schotz | 3 - 0 | FC Koniz | ... |
27 May 23 | Wohlen | 3 - 1 | Langenthal | ... |
26 May 23 | Bassecourt | 1 - 4 | Dornach | ... |
27 May 23 | Emmenbrück | 3 - 3 | Neuchâtel | ... |
26 May 23 | Thun II | 2 - 2 | Delemont | ... |