1 |
Distrito Granja |
24 |
8 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
9 |
- VICTORIA
-
La Jerezana C
1
-
Distrito La Granja.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Distrito La Granja.
4
-
Liberacion B
2
- VICTORIA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
2
-
Distrito La Granja.
5
- VICTORIA
-
Distrito La Granja.
4
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Jedula Balompie B
0
-
Distrito La Granja.
6
|
2 |
Arcos C |
22 |
8 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
53 |
7 |
- VICTORIA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
2
-
Arcos C
7
- VICTORIA
-
Arcos C
7
-
Icovesa B
1
- VICTORIA
-
Escuela Futbol Paq.
0
-
Arcos C
5
- VICTORIA
-
Arcos C
10
-
Florida B
0
- VICTORIA
-
Zona Sur B
0
-
Arcos C
6
|
3 |
Jose Obrero |
21 |
8 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
50 |
22 |
- VICTORIA
-
Florida B
3
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
4
- VICTORIA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
11
-
Zona Sur B
1
- VICTORIA
-
Liberacion B
1
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
10
- DERROTA
-
Distrito La Granja.
4
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
1
- VICTORIA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
3
-
CD UD Villamartín.
1
|
4 |
Villamartín |
19 |
8 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
55 |
12 |
- EMPATE
-
Escuela Futbol Paq.
3
-
CD UD Villamartín.
3
- VICTORIA
-
CD UD Villamartín.
10
-
Florida B
0
- VICTORIA
-
Zona Sur B
0
-
CD UD Villamartín.
9
- VICTORIA
-
CD UD Villamartín.
5
-
Liberacion B
0
- DERROTA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
3
-
CD UD Villamartín.
1
|
5 |
La Jerezana C |
16 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
43 |
17 |
- DERROTA
-
La Jerezana C
1
-
Distrito La Granja.
2
- VICTORIA
-
La Jerezana C
2
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
1
- EMPATE
-
Jedula Balompie B
4
-
La Jerezana C
4
- VICTORIA
-
La Jerezana C
10
-
Xerez Distrito Nor.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Trebujena CF B
3
-
La Jerezana C
5
|
6 |
Pueblo Nuevo Gr. |
15 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
31 |
10 |
- VICTORIA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
10
-
Guadalcacin C
0
- DERROTA
-
La Jerezana C
2
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
1
- DERROTA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
2
-
Distrito La Granja.
5
- VICTORIA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
3
-
Jedula Balompie B
1
- VICTORIA
-
Xerez Distrito Nor.
2
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
9
|
7 |
Liberacion B |
13 |
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
29 |
31 |
- VICTORIA
-
Zona Sur B
2
-
Liberacion B
7
- DERROTA
-
Distrito La Granja.
4
-
Liberacion B
2
- DERROTA
-
Liberacion B
1
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
10
- DERROTA
-
CD UD Villamartín.
5
-
Liberacion B
0
- EMPATE
-
Liberacion B
4
-
Xerez Club Balompi.
4
|
8 |
Xerez Club Balo. |
13 |
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
32 |
36 |
- DERROTA
-
Icovesa B
3
-
Xerez Club Balompi.
2
- DERROTA
-
Xerez Club Balompi.
1
-
Escuela Futbol Paq.
10
- VICTORIA
-
Florida B
6
-
Xerez Club Balompi.
9
- VICTORIA
-
Xerez Club Balompi.
3
-
Zona Sur B
1
- EMPATE
-
Liberacion B
4
-
Xerez Club Balompi.
4
|
9 |
Trebujena CF B |
12 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
27 |
20 |
- DERROTA
-
Arcos C
5
-
Trebujena CF B
0
- VICTORIA
-
Trebujena CF B
3
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Trebujena CF B
4
-
CD Guadalcacín B
0
- VICTORIA
-
Guadalcacin C
1
-
Trebujena CF B
9
- DERROTA
-
Trebujena CF B
3
-
La Jerezana C
5
|
10 |
Jedula Balompie |
11 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
27 |
17 |
- VICTORIA
-
Jedula Balompie B
5
-
CD Guadalcacín B
1
- VICTORIA
-
Guadalcacin C
0
-
Jedula Balompie B
10
- EMPATE
-
Jedula Balompie B
4
-
La Jerezana C
4
- DERROTA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
3
-
Jedula Balompie B
1
- DERROTA
-
Jedula Balompie B
0
-
Distrito La Granja.
6
|
11 |
Escuela Futbol. |
10 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
37 |
26 |
- DERROTA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
6
-
Escuela Futbol Paq.
5
- EMPATE
-
Escuela Futbol Paq.
3
-
CD UD Villamartín.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Xerez Club Balompi.
1
-
Escuela Futbol Paq.
10
- DERROTA
-
Escuela Futbol Paq.
0
-
Arcos C
5
- VICTORIA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
2
-
Escuela Futbol Paq.
10
|
12 |
Guadalcacín |
9 |
8 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
19 |
31 |
- DERROTA
-
Jedula Balompie B
5
-
CD Guadalcacín B
1
- VICTORIA
-
CD Guadalcacín B
8
-
Xerez Distrito Nor.
2
- DERROTA
-
Trebujena CF B
4
-
CD Guadalcacín B
0
- DERROTA
-
CD Guadalcacín B
1
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Icovesa B
3
-
CD Guadalcacín B
4
|
13 |
Icovesa B |
6 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
21 |
33 |
- DERROTA
-
CD UD Villamartín.
10
-
Icovesa B
4
- VICTORIA
-
Icovesa B
3
-
Xerez Club Balompi.
2
- DERROTA
-
Arcos C
7
-
Icovesa B
1
- VICTORIA
-
Icovesa B
5
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
1
- DERROTA
-
Icovesa B
3
-
CD Guadalcacín B
4
|
14 |
Pueblo Nuevo Gr. |
6 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
21 |
37 |
- DERROTA
-
Trebujena CF B
3
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
8
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
3
- DERROTA
-
Icovesa B
5
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
1
- DERROTA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
2
-
Escuela Futbol Paq.
10
- DERROTA
-
Florida B
6
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
3
|
15 |
Jose Obrero |
6 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
19 |
42 |
- DERROTA
-
Xerez Club Balompi.
5
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
3
- DERROTA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
2
-
Arcos C
7
- DERROTA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
8
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
3
- VICTORIA
-
CD Guadalcacín B
1
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
2
- VICTORIA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
3
-
Guadalcacin C
0
|
16 |
Florida B |
4 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
24 |
54 |
- DERROTA
-
Florida B
3
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
4
- DERROTA
-
CD UD Villamartín.
10
-
Florida B
0
- DERROTA
-
Florida B
6
-
Xerez Club Balompi.
9
- DERROTA
-
Arcos C
10
-
Florida B
0
- VICTORIA
-
Florida B
6
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
3
|
17 |
Xerez Distrito. |
3 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
23 |
50 |
- DERROTA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
4
-
Xerez Distrito Nor.
3
- DERROTA
-
CD Guadalcacín B
8
-
Xerez Distrito Nor.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Xerez Distrito Nor.
8
-
Guadalcacin C
1
- DERROTA
-
La Jerezana C
10
-
Xerez Distrito Nor.
4
- DERROTA
-
Xerez Distrito Nor.
2
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
9
|
18 |
Zona Sur B |
1 |
8 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
16 |
60 |
- DERROTA
-
Zona Sur B
2
-
Liberacion B
7
- DERROTA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
11
-
Zona Sur B
1
- DERROTA
-
Zona Sur B
0
-
CD UD Villamartín.
9
- DERROTA
-
Xerez Club Balompi.
3
-
Zona Sur B
1
- DERROTA
-
Zona Sur B
0
-
Arcos C
6
|
19 |
La Jerezana B |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
20 |
Guadalcacin C |
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
8 |
61 |
- DERROTA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
10
-
Guadalcacin C
0
- DERROTA
-
Guadalcacin C
0
-
Jedula Balompie B
10
- DERROTA
-
Xerez Distrito Nor.
8
-
Guadalcacin C
1
- DERROTA
-
Guadalcacin C
1
-
Trebujena CF B
9
- DERROTA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
3
-
Guadalcacin C
0
|