|
01 Abr 24 07:30 Finalizado |
Andijan Academy | 0-1 | Qiziriq | más información ... |
|
01 Abr 24 07:30 Finalizado |
Fergana University | 2-4 | Chigatoy | más información ... |
|
01 Abr 24 10:00 Finalizado |
Namangan FA | 1-0 | Buxoro University | más información ... |
|
01 Abr 24 10:00 Finalizado |
Qumqorgon | 2-2 | Karakalpakstan FA | más información ... |
|
01 Abr 24 12:30 Finalizado |
FK Zaamin | 7-0 | Navoiy Academy | más información ... |
|
01 Abr 24 12:30 Finalizado |
Syrdarya FA | 3-2 | Tashkent Academy | más información ... |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Murodov | 4 | DEL | Mash' al | ||
2 | A. Abdurakhmonov | 4 | DEL | FC AGMK | ||
3 | A. Kholmurodov | 4 | DEL | FC AGMK | ||
4 | M. Qosimov | 3 | MED | Sementchi Kuvasoy | ||
5 | A. Juraboyev | 3 | DEL | FK Olympic | ||
6 | S. Kodirov | 3 | DEL | FK Olympic | ||
7 | V. Jovović | 2 | DEL | Sogdiana | ||
8 | T. Abdukholikov | 2 | DEL | Bunyodkor | ||
9 | I. Rukhadze | 2 | DEL | FC AGMK | ||
10 | Kojo | 2 | DEL | Dinamo Samarqand | ||
11 | O. Nurmatov | 2 | MED | Xorazm | ||
12 | J. Abdusalomov | 2 | DEL | Surkhon Termez | ||
13 | U. Ismonaliyev | 2 | DEF | Bunyodkor | ||
14 | B. Farkhadov | 2 | DEL | Xorazm | ||
15 | Kimi Merk | 2 | MED | Pakhtakor | ||
16 | M. Bozorov | 2 | MED | FK Olympic | ||
17 | I. Abdulkhaqov | 2 | DEL | Aral Nukus | ||
18 | I. Diamoutene | 2 | DEL | Xorazm | ||
19 | K. Khalilov | 2 | DEF | Dinamo Samarqand | ||
20 | K. Ergashboev | 2 | MED | Buxoro |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Sabirkhodjaev | 2 | MED | Pakhtakor | ||
2 | N. Tarasov | 2 | DEF | Qizilqum | ||
3 | I. Baratov | 2 | DEF | Mash' al | ||
4 | Izzatillo Pulatov | 2 | DEF | Buxoro | ||
5 | Daler Tukhsanov | 2 | MED | Olympic II | ||
6 | M. Redzhebaliev | 2 | DEF | Olympic II | ||
7 | B. Tadjiev | 2 | MED | FK Zaamin | ||
8 | A. Okhtoev | 2 | MED | FK Zaamin | ||
9 | M. Babatunde | 1 | MED | Mash' al | ||
10 | F. Sayfiyev | 1 | DEF | Navbahor | ||
11 | V. Jovović | 1 | DEL | Sogdiana | ||
12 | F. Narh | 1 | DEL | Dinamo Samarqand | ||
13 | S. Mustafajev | 1 | DEF | Dinamo Samarqand | ||
14 | D. Narzullaev | 1 | DEL | Nasaf Qarshi | ||
15 | D. Khashimov | 1 | DEF | Buxoro | ||
16 | Shukurali Pulatov | 1 | DEF | Shurtan | ||
17 | E. Oripov | 1 | DEF | Buxoro | ||
18 | K. Palic | 1 | MED | Metallurg Bekabad | ||
19 | G. Gulyamov | 1 | MED | Neftchi | ||
20 | D. Ismoilov | 1 | DEL | Kokand 1912 |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Sabirkhodjaev | 1 | MED | Pakhtakor | ||
2 | S. Azimov | 1 | DEL | Andijon | ||
3 | A. Turdialiev | 1 | MED | FK Lokomotiv Tashken. | ||
4 | M. Rahmatov | 1 | MED | Nasaf Qarshi | ||
5 | I. Baratov | 1 | DEF | Mash' al | ||
6 | Diyor Ortikboev | 1 | DEF | Pakhtakor | ||
7 | Izzatillo Pulatov | 1 | DEF | Buxoro | ||
8 | Z. Hamraboev | 1 | MED | Olympic II | ||
9 | A. Urinboev | 1 | MED | Dostlik Tashkent | ||
10 | Daler Tukhsanov | 1 | MED | Olympic II | ||
11 | A. Okhtoev | 1 | MED | FK Zaamin |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Ibrakhimov | 3 | MED | FK Olympic | ||
2 | N. Abdurazzoqov | 3 | DEL | FC AGMK | ||
3 | M. Toshmatov | 2 | DEL | FC AGMK | ||
4 | S. Nimely | 2 | DEL | Surkhon Termez | ||
5 | I. Rukhadze | 2 | DEL | FC AGMK | ||
6 | A. Ulmasaliev | 2 | DEF | FC AGMK | ||
7 | U. Ismonaliyev | 2 | DEF | Bunyodkor | ||
8 | S. Qodirov | 2 | MED | Dostlik Tashkent | ||
9 | B. Shaydulov | 2 | DEF | Surkhon Termez | ||
10 | B. Tupliyev | 2 | MED | Bunyodkor | ||
11 | I. Baratov | 2 | DEF | Mash' al | ||
12 | A. Juraboyev | 2 | DEL | FK Olympic | ||
13 | Jamshid Toirjonov | 2 | MED | Buxoro | ||
14 | S. Shaakhmedov | 1 | MED | Dinamo Samarqand | ||
15 | S. Rakhmanov | 1 | DEF | FC AGMK | ||
16 | D. Khamdamov | 1 | DEL | Pakhtakor | ||
17 | M. Roman | 1 | DEL | Neftchi | ||
18 | K. Giyosov | 1 | DEL | FC AGMK | ||
19 | M. Gofurov | 1 | DEF | Neftchi | ||
20 | A. Shulaia | 1 | DEL | Qizilqum |