1 |
Tanabi |
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Tanabi SP Sub 20
2
-
Portuguesa Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
Tanabi SP Sub 20
2
-
Real Ariquemes Sub.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Tanabi SP Sub 20
2
-
Nautico Sub 20
1
|
2 |
Real Ariquemes |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Nautico Sub 20
0
-
Real Ariquemes Sub.
2
- DERROTA
-
Tanabi SP Sub 20
2
-
Real Ariquemes Sub.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Real Ariquemes Sub.
2
-
Portuguesa Sub 20
0
|
3 |
Portuguesa |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Tanabi SP Sub 20
2
-
Portuguesa Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
Portuguesa Sub 20
2
-
Nautico Sub 20
0
- DERROTA
-
Real Ariquemes Sub.
2
-
Portuguesa Sub 20
0
|
4 |
Nautico Sub 20 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Nautico Sub 20
0
-
Real Ariquemes Sub.
2
- DERROTA
-
Portuguesa Sub 20
2
-
Nautico Sub 20
0
- DERROTA
-
Tanabi SP Sub 20
2
-
Nautico Sub 20
1
|
Grupo 2
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Mirassol Sub 20 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Mirassol Sub 20
3
-
União ABC Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
Mirassol Sub 20
2
-
Inter de Minas Sub.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Mirassol Sub 20
1
-
Chapecoense Sub 20
0
|
2 |
Chapecoense |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Chapecoense Sub 20
2
-
Inter de Minas Sub.
1
- EMPATE
-
União ABC Sub 20
1
-
Chapecoense Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
Mirassol Sub 20
1
-
Chapecoense Sub 20
0
|
3 |
União |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Mirassol Sub 20
3
-
União ABC Sub 20
1
- EMPATE
-
União ABC Sub 20
1
-
Chapecoense Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
Inter de Minas Sub.
0
-
União ABC Sub 20
1
|
4 |
Inter Minas |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Chapecoense Sub 20
2
-
Inter de Minas Sub.
1
- DERROTA
-
Mirassol Sub 20
2
-
Inter de Minas Sub.
0
- DERROTA
-
Inter de Minas Sub.
0
-
União ABC Sub 20
1
|
Grupo 3
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Palmeiras |
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Palmeiras Sub 20
2
-
Juazeirense Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
América SP Sub 20
1
-
Palmeiras Sub 20
3
- VICTORIA
-
Rio Preto Sub 20
1
-
Palmeiras Sub 20
2
|
2 |
Juazeirense |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Palmeiras Sub 20
2
-
Juazeirense Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
Rio Preto Sub 20
1
-
Juazeirense Sub 20
2
- VICTORIA
-
Juazeirense Sub 20
4
-
América SP Sub 20
1
|
3 |
Preto |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
Rio Preto Sub 20
1
-
América SP Sub 20
0
- DERROTA
-
Rio Preto Sub 20
1
-
Juazeirense Sub 20
2
- DERROTA
-
Rio Preto Sub 20
1
-
Palmeiras Sub 20
2
|
4 |
América |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
Rio Preto Sub 20
1
-
América SP Sub 20
0
- DERROTA
-
América SP Sub 20
1
-
Palmeiras Sub 20
3
- DERROTA
-
Juazeirense Sub 20
4
-
América SP Sub 20
1
|
Grupo 4
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Atlético |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético GO Sub 20
2
-
Botafogo SP Sub 20
1
- EMPATE
-
Atlético GO Sub 20
1
-
Itabaiana Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético GO Sub 20
1
-
Sampaio Corrêa Sub.
0
|
2 |
Sampaio Corrêa |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
- EMPATE
-
Sampaio Corrêa Sub.
2
-
Itabaiana Sub 20
2
- VICTORIA
-
Botafogo SP Sub 20
1
-
Sampaio Corrêa Sub.
2
- DERROTA
-
Atlético GO Sub 20
1
-
Sampaio Corrêa Sub.
0
|
3 |
Itabaiana |
3 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
7 |
7 |
- EMPATE
-
Sampaio Corrêa Sub.
2
-
Itabaiana Sub 20
2
- EMPATE
-
Atlético GO Sub 20
1
-
Itabaiana Sub 20
1
- EMPATE
-
Itabaiana Sub 20
4
-
Botafogo SP Sub 20
4
|
4 |
Botafogo |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
Atlético GO Sub 20
2
-
Botafogo SP Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
Botafogo SP Sub 20
1
-
Sampaio Corrêa Sub.
2
- EMPATE
-
Itabaiana Sub 20
4
-
Botafogo SP Sub 20
4
|
Grupo 5
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Flamengo Sub 20 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Flamengo Sub 20
0
-
Floresta EC Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
Aparecidense Sub 2.
1
-
Flamengo Sub 20
2
- VICTORIA
-
XV de Jaú Sub 20
1
-
Flamengo Sub 20
2
|
2 |
Floresta |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Flamengo Sub 20
0
-
Floresta EC Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
XV de Jaú Sub 20
1
-
Floresta EC Sub 20
2
- DERROTA
-
Floresta EC Sub 20
0
-
Aparecidense Sub 2.
1
|
3 |
Jaú |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
XV de Jaú Sub 20
1
-
Aparecidense Sub 2.
0
- DERROTA
-
XV de Jaú Sub 20
1
-
Floresta EC Sub 20
2
- DERROTA
-
XV de Jaú Sub 20
1
-
Flamengo Sub 20
2
|
4 |
Aparecidense |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
XV de Jaú Sub 20
1
-
Aparecidense Sub 2.
0
- DERROTA
-
Aparecidense Sub 2.
1
-
Flamengo Sub 20
2
- VICTORIA
-
Floresta EC Sub 20
0
-
Aparecidense Sub 2.
1
|
Grupo 6
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Ceilandia |
5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Avaí Sub 20
1
-
Ceilandia Sub 20
3
- EMPATE
-
Catanduva Sub 20
0
-
Ceilandia Sub 20
0
- EMPATE
-
Ceilandia Sub 20
2
-
América Rn Sub 20
2
|
2 |
Avaí Sub 20 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Avaí Sub 20
1
-
Ceilandia Sub 20
3
- EMPATE
-
América Rn Sub 20
1
-
Avaí Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
Catanduva Sub 20
0
-
Avaí Sub 20
2
|
3 |
Catanduva |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
Catanduva Sub 20
3
-
América Rn Sub 20
2
- EMPATE
-
Catanduva Sub 20
0
-
Ceilandia Sub 20
0
- DERROTA
-
Catanduva Sub 20
0
-
Avaí Sub 20
2
|
4 |
América |
2 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Catanduva Sub 20
3
-
América Rn Sub 20
2
- EMPATE
-
América Rn Sub 20
1
-
Avaí Sub 20
1
- EMPATE
-
Ceilandia Sub 20
2
-
América Rn Sub 20
2
|
Grupo 7
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Athlético |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Athlético PR Sub 2.
4
-
Picos SE Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
São Bento Sub 20
0
-
Athlético PR Sub 2.
1
- EMPATE
-
Barretos Sub 20
1
-
Athlético PR Sub 2.
1
|
2 |
Picos SE Sub 20 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
Athlético PR Sub 2.
4
-
Picos SE Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
Barretos Sub 20
0
-
Picos SE Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
Picos SE Sub 20
4
-
São Bento Sub 20
3
|
3 |
Barretos Sub 20 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Barretos Sub 20
2
-
São Bento Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
Barretos Sub 20
0
-
Picos SE Sub 20
1
- EMPATE
-
Barretos Sub 20
1
-
Athlético PR Sub 2.
1
|
4 |
São Bento |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
Barretos Sub 20
2
-
São Bento Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
São Bento Sub 20
0
-
Athlético PR Sub 2.
1
- DERROTA
-
Picos SE Sub 20
4
-
São Bento Sub 20
3
|
Grupo 8
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Grêmio Sub 20 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Grêmio Sub 20
0
-
Cruzeiro Arapiraca.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Guarani Sub 20
1
-
Grêmio Sub 20
3
- VICTORIA
-
Francana Sub 20
0
-
Grêmio Sub 20
3
|
2 |
Guarani Sub 20 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
Francana Sub 20
1
-
Guarani Sub 20
4
- DERROTA
-
Guarani Sub 20
1
-
Grêmio Sub 20
3
- EMPATE
-
Cruzeiro Arapiraca.
0
-
Guarani Sub 20
0
|
3 |
Francana Sub 20 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
Francana Sub 20
1
-
Guarani Sub 20
4
- VICTORIA
-
Francana Sub 20
2
-
Cruzeiro Arapiraca.
1
- DERROTA
-
Francana Sub 20
0
-
Grêmio Sub 20
3
|
4 |
Cruzeiro |
2 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Grêmio Sub 20
0
-
Cruzeiro Arapiraca.
0
- DERROTA
-
Francana Sub 20
2
-
Cruzeiro Arapiraca.
1
- EMPATE
-
Cruzeiro Arapiraca.
0
-
Guarani Sub 20
0
|
Grupo 9
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Cuiabá Sub 20 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
12 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Cuiabá Sub 20
0
-
Parauapebas Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
Velo Clube Sub 20
1
-
Cuiabá Sub 20
2
- VICTORIA
-
Tupã Sub 20
0
-
Cuiabá Sub 20
10
|
2 |
Parauapebas |
5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Cuiabá Sub 20
0
-
Parauapebas Sub 20
1
- EMPATE
-
Tupã Sub 20
0
-
Parauapebas Sub 20
0
- EMPATE
-
Parauapebas Sub 20
1
-
Velo Clube Sub 20
1
|
3 |
Velo Clube |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
Tupã Sub 20
1
-
Velo Clube Sub 20
2
- DERROTA
-
Velo Clube Sub 20
1
-
Cuiabá Sub 20
2
- EMPATE
-
Parauapebas Sub 20
1
-
Velo Clube Sub 20
1
|
4 |
Tupã Sub 20 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
12 |
- DERROTA
-
Tupã Sub 20
1
-
Velo Clube Sub 20
2
- EMPATE
-
Tupã Sub 20
0
-
Parauapebas Sub 20
0
- DERROTA
-
Tupã Sub 20
0
-
Cuiabá Sub 20
10
|
Grupo 10
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Cruzeiro Sub 20 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Cruzeiro Sub 20
5
-
Comercial MS Sub 2.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Capivariano Sub 20
1
-
Cruzeiro Sub 20
6
- VICTORIA
-
Penapolense Sub 20
0
-
Cruzeiro Sub 20
3
|
2 |
Capivariano |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
7 |
- VICTORIA
-
Penapolense Sub 20
0
-
Capivariano Sub 20
4
- DERROTA
-
Capivariano Sub 20
1
-
Cruzeiro Sub 20
6
- VICTORIA
-
Comercial MS Sub 2.
1
-
Capivariano Sub 20
3
|
3 |
Penapolense |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
Penapolense Sub 20
0
-
Capivariano Sub 20
4
- VICTORIA
-
Penapolense Sub 20
2
-
Comercial MS Sub 2.
0
- DERROTA
-
Penapolense Sub 20
0
-
Cruzeiro Sub 20
3
|
4 |
Comercial |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
10 |
- DERROTA
-
Cruzeiro Sub 20
5
-
Comercial MS Sub 2.
0
- DERROTA
-
Penapolense Sub 20
2
-
Comercial MS Sub 2.
0
- DERROTA
-
Comercial MS Sub 2.
1
-
Capivariano Sub 20
3
|
Grupo 11
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Sport Recife |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Sport Recife Sub 2.
2
-
Volta Redonda Sub.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Inter Limeira Sub.
0
-
Sport Recife Sub 2.
2
- EMPATE
-
Comercial Sub 20
0
-
Sport Recife Sub 2.
0
|
2 |
Comercial |
5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Comercial Sub 20
1
-
Inter Limeira Sub.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Comercial Sub 20
2
-
Volta Redonda Sub.
0
- EMPATE
-
Comercial Sub 20
0
-
Sport Recife Sub 2.
0
|
3 |
Inter Limeira |
2 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
- EMPATE
-
Comercial Sub 20
1
-
Inter Limeira Sub.
1
- DERROTA
-
Inter Limeira Sub.
0
-
Sport Recife Sub 2.
2
- EMPATE
-
Volta Redonda Sub.
2
-
Inter Limeira Sub.
2
|
4 |
Volta Redonda |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Sport Recife Sub 2.
2
-
Volta Redonda Sub.
0
- DERROTA
-
Comercial Sub 20
2
-
Volta Redonda Sub.
0
- EMPATE
-
Volta Redonda Sub.
2
-
Inter Limeira Sub.
2
|
Grupo 12
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Corinthians |
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Corinthians Sub 20
4
-
Zumbi Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
Fast Sub 20
1
-
Corinthians Sub 20
3
- VICTORIA
-
Ferroviária Sub 20
0
-
Corinthians Sub 20
4
|
2 |
Zumbi Sub 20 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Corinthians Sub 20
4
-
Zumbi Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
Ferroviária Sub 20
0
-
Zumbi Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
Zumbi Sub 20
3
-
Fast Sub 20
0
|
3 |
Ferroviária |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
- VICTORIA
-
Ferroviária Sub 20
2
-
Fast Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
Ferroviária Sub 20
0
-
Zumbi Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
Ferroviária Sub 20
0
-
Corinthians Sub 20
4
|
4 |
Fast Sub 20 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
Ferroviária Sub 20
2
-
Fast Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
Fast Sub 20
1
-
Corinthians Sub 20
3
- DERROTA
-
Zumbi Sub 20
3
-
Fast Sub 20
0
|
Grupo 13
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Goiás Sub 20 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Goiás Sub 20
1
-
Grêmio Pague Menos.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Gama Sub 20
0
-
Goiás Sub 20
3
- EMPATE
-
Atl. Guaratinguetá.
1
-
Goiás Sub 20
1
|
2 |
Atl. |
5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Atl. Guaratinguetá.
2
-
Gama Sub 20
1
- EMPATE
-
Atl. Guaratinguetá.
1
-
Grêmio Pague Menos.
1
- EMPATE
-
Atl. Guaratinguetá.
1
-
Goiás Sub 20
1
|
3 |
Grêmio Pague Me. |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Goiás Sub 20
1
-
Grêmio Pague Menos.
0
- EMPATE
-
Atl. Guaratinguetá.
1
-
Grêmio Pague Menos.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Grêmio Pague Menos.
5
-
Gama Sub 20
1
|
4 |
Gama Sub 20 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
- DERROTA
-
Atl. Guaratinguetá.
2
-
Gama Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
Gama Sub 20
0
-
Goiás Sub 20
3
- DERROTA
-
Grêmio Pague Menos.
5
-
Gama Sub 20
1
|
Grupo 14
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Fluminense |
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Fluminense Sub 20
1
-
Porto Vitória Sub.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Imperatriz Sub 20
0
-
Fluminense Sub 20
6
- VICTORIA
-
Taubaté Sub 20
0
-
Fluminense Sub 20
2
|
2 |
Porto Vitória |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Fluminense Sub 20
1
-
Porto Vitória Sub.
0
- EMPATE
-
Taubaté Sub 20
1
-
Porto Vitória Sub.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Porto Vitória Sub.
4
-
Imperatriz Sub 20
1
|
3 |
Imperatriz |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
10 |
- VICTORIA
-
Taubaté Sub 20
0
-
Imperatriz Sub 20
3
- DERROTA
-
Imperatriz Sub 20
0
-
Fluminense Sub 20
6
- DERROTA
-
Porto Vitória Sub.
4
-
Imperatriz Sub 20
1
|
4 |
Taubaté Sub 20 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Taubaté Sub 20
0
-
Imperatriz Sub 20
3
- EMPATE
-
Taubaté Sub 20
1
-
Porto Vitória Sub.
1
- DERROTA
-
Taubaté Sub 20
0
-
Fluminense Sub 20
2
|
Grupo 15
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Novorizontino |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
União Suzano AC Su.
0
-
Novorizontino Sub.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Novorizontino Sub.
3
-
Figueirense Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
Vitoria da Conquis.
2
-
Novorizontino Sub.
1
|
2 |
Vitoria |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
Figueirense Sub 20
1
-
Vitoria da Conquis.
2
- DERROTA
-
União Suzano AC Su.
2
-
Vitoria da Conquis.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Vitoria da Conquis.
2
-
Novorizontino Sub.
1
|
3 |
Figueirense |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Figueirense Sub 20
1
-
Vitoria da Conquis.
2
- DERROTA
-
Novorizontino Sub.
3
-
Figueirense Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
União Suzano AC Su.
1
-
Figueirense Sub 20
3
|
4 |
União Suzano |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
União Suzano AC Su.
0
-
Novorizontino Sub.
2
- VICTORIA
-
União Suzano AC Su.
2
-
Vitoria da Conquis.
1
- DERROTA
-
União Suzano AC Su.
1
-
Figueirense Sub 20
3
|
Grupo 16
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Coritiba Sub 20 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Coritiba Sub 20
2
-
São José Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
Guarulhos Sub 20
2
-
Coritiba Sub 20
3
- EMPATE
-
Flamengo SP Sub 20
0
-
Coritiba Sub 20
0
|
2 |
Flamengo |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Guarulhos Sub 20
0
-
Flamengo SP Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
Flamengo SP Sub 20
2
-
São José Sub 20
1
- EMPATE
-
Flamengo SP Sub 20
0
-
Coritiba Sub 20
0
|
3 |
São José |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Coritiba Sub 20
2
-
São José Sub 20
0
- DERROTA
-
Flamengo SP Sub 20
2
-
São José Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
São José Sub 20
3
-
Guarulhos Sub 20
1
|
4 |
Guarulhos |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
Guarulhos Sub 20
0
-
Flamengo SP Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
Guarulhos Sub 20
2
-
Coritiba Sub 20
3
- DERROTA
-
São José Sub 20
3
-
Guarulhos Sub 20
1
|
Grupo 17
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
São Paulo |
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
São Paulo Sub 20
3
-
Porto Velho Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
CSP Sub 20
0
-
São Paulo Sub 20
4
- VICTORIA
-
Marilia Sub 20
0
-
São Paulo Sub 20
3
|
2 |
CSP Sub 20 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
- EMPATE
-
Marilia Sub 20
1
-
CSP Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
CSP Sub 20
0
-
São Paulo Sub 20
4
- VICTORIA
-
Porto Velho Sub 20
0
-
CSP Sub 20
2
|
3 |
Marilia Sub 20 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
- EMPATE
-
Marilia Sub 20
1
-
CSP Sub 20
1
- EMPATE
-
Marilia Sub 20
2
-
Porto Velho Sub 20
2
- DERROTA
-
Marilia Sub 20
0
-
São Paulo Sub 20
3
|
4 |
Porto Velho |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
São Paulo Sub 20
3
-
Porto Velho Sub 20
0
- EMPATE
-
Marilia Sub 20
2
-
Porto Velho Sub 20
2
- DERROTA
-
Porto Velho Sub 20
0
-
CSP Sub 20
2
|
Grupo 18
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
América Mineiro |
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
América Mineiro Su.
3
-
Retrô Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
Ponte Preta Sub 20
0
-
América Mineiro Su.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Vocem Sub 20
1
-
América Mineiro Su.
5
|
2 |
Retrô Sub 20 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
América Mineiro Su.
3
-
Retrô Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
Vocem Sub 20
0
-
Retrô Sub 20
3
- EMPATE
-
Retrô Sub 20
2
-
Ponte Preta Sub 20
2
|
3 |
Ponte Preta |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Vocem Sub 20
0
-
Ponte Preta Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
Ponte Preta Sub 20
0
-
América Mineiro Su.
1
- EMPATE
-
Retrô Sub 20
2
-
Ponte Preta Sub 20
2
|
4 |
Vocem Sub 20 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
- DERROTA
-
Vocem Sub 20
0
-
Ponte Preta Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
Vocem Sub 20
0
-
Retrô Sub 20
3
- DERROTA
-
Vocem Sub 20
1
-
América Mineiro Su.
5
|
Grupo 19
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Botafogo Sub 20 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Botafogo Sub 20
4
-
Pinheirense Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
São Carlos Sub 20
0
-
Botafogo Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
Grêmio São-Carlens.
1
-
Botafogo Sub 20
3
|
2 |
São Carlos |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
São Carlos Sub 20
1
-
Grêmio São-Carlens.
1
- DERROTA
-
São Carlos Sub 20
0
-
Botafogo Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
Pinheirense Sub 20
1
-
São Carlos Sub 20
2
|
3 |
Pinheirense |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
Botafogo Sub 20
4
-
Pinheirense Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
Grêmio São-Carlens.
1
-
Pinheirense Sub 20
4
- DERROTA
-
Pinheirense Sub 20
1
-
São Carlos Sub 20
2
|
4 |
Grêmio |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
- EMPATE
-
São Carlos Sub 20
1
-
Grêmio São-Carlens.
1
- DERROTA
-
Grêmio São-Carlens.
1
-
Pinheirense Sub 20
4
- DERROTA
-
Grêmio São-Carlens.
1
-
Botafogo Sub 20
3
|
Grupo 20
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Bragantino |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
Lemense Sub 20
1
-
RB Bragantino Sub.
3
- VICTORIA
-
RB Bragantino Sub.
2
-
ABC Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
Maringá Sub 20
2
-
RB Bragantino Sub.
1
|
2 |
Lemense Sub 20 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Lemense Sub 20
1
-
RB Bragantino Sub.
3
- EMPATE
-
Lemense Sub 20
1
-
Maringá Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
Lemense Sub 20
2
-
ABC Sub 20
0
|
3 |
Maringá Sub 20 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
ABC Sub 20
2
-
Maringá Sub 20
1
- EMPATE
-
Lemense Sub 20
1
-
Maringá Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
Maringá Sub 20
2
-
RB Bragantino Sub.
1
|
4 |
ABC Sub 20 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
- VICTORIA
-
ABC Sub 20
2
-
Maringá Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
RB Bragantino Sub.
2
-
ABC Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
Lemense Sub 20
2
-
ABC Sub 20
0
|
Grupo 21
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Ituano Sub 20 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Desportivo Brasil.
1
-
Ituano Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
Ituano Sub 20
3
-
CRB Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
Camboriú Sub 20
0
-
Ituano Sub 20
2
|
2 |
Desportivo |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Desportivo Brasil.
1
-
Ituano Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
Desportivo Brasil.
2
-
Camboriú Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
Desportivo Brasil.
2
-
CRB Sub 20
0
|
3 |
Camboriú |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
- VICTORIA
-
CRB Sub 20
1
-
Camboriú Sub 20
2
- DERROTA
-
Desportivo Brasil.
2
-
Camboriú Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
Camboriú Sub 20
0
-
Ituano Sub 20
2
|
4 |
CRB Sub 20 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
CRB Sub 20
1
-
Camboriú Sub 20
2
- DERROTA
-
Ituano Sub 20
3
-
CRB Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
Desportivo Brasil.
2
-
CRB Sub 20
0
|
Grupo 22
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Claro |
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Sharjah Brasil Sub.
0
-
Rio Claro SP Sub 2.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Rio Claro SP Sub 2.
2
-
Ceará Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
Madureira Sub 20
0
-
Rio Claro SP Sub 2.
1
|
2 |
Sharjah Brasil |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Sharjah Brasil Sub.
0
-
Rio Claro SP Sub 2.
1
- EMPATE
-
Sharjah Brasil Sub.
1
-
Madureira Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
Sharjah Brasil Sub.
2
-
Ceará Sub 20
1
|
3 |
Madureira |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Ceará Sub 20
0
-
Madureira Sub 20
1
- EMPATE
-
Sharjah Brasil Sub.
1
-
Madureira Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
Madureira Sub 20
0
-
Rio Claro SP Sub 2.
1
|
4 |
Ceará Sub 20 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Ceará Sub 20
0
-
Madureira Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
Rio Claro SP Sub 2.
2
-
Ceará Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
Sharjah Brasil Sub.
2
-
Ceará Sub 20
1
|
Grupo 23
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Brasil |
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
SKA Brasil Sub 20
2
-
Paraná Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
SKA Brasil Sub 20
2
-
Aster Brasil Sub 2.
1
- VICTORIA
-
SKA Brasil Sub 20
2
-
Vitória Sub 20
0
|
2 |
Aster Brasil |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Vitória Sub 20
0
-
Aster Brasil Sub 2.
1
- DERROTA
-
SKA Brasil Sub 20
2
-
Aster Brasil Sub 2.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Aster Brasil Sub 2.
2
-
Paraná Sub 20
1
|
3 |
Paraná Sub 20 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
SKA Brasil Sub 20
2
-
Paraná Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
Paraná Sub 20
1
-
Vitória Sub 20
0
- DERROTA
-
Aster Brasil Sub 2.
2
-
Paraná Sub 20
1
|
4 |
Vitória Sub 20 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Vitória Sub 20
0
-
Aster Brasil Sub 2.
1
- DERROTA
-
Paraná Sub 20
1
-
Vitória Sub 20
0
- DERROTA
-
SKA Brasil Sub 20
2
-
Vitória Sub 20
0
|
Grupo 24
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Internacional |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Internacional Sub.
2
-
Rosario Central SE.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Fluminense PI Sub.
1
-
Internacional Sub.
3
- EMPATE
-
Oeste Sub 20
0
-
Internacional Sub.
0
|
2 |
Oeste Sub 20 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Oeste Sub 20
1
-
Fluminense PI Sub.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Oeste Sub 20
1
-
Rosario Central SE.
0
- EMPATE
-
Oeste Sub 20
0
-
Internacional Sub.
0
|
3 |
Rosario Central |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Internacional Sub.
2
-
Rosario Central SE.
0
- DERROTA
-
Oeste Sub 20
1
-
Rosario Central SE.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Rosario Central SE.
4
-
Fluminense PI Sub.
0
|
4 |
Fluminense |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
Oeste Sub 20
1
-
Fluminense PI Sub.
0
- DERROTA
-
Fluminense PI Sub.
1
-
Internacional Sub.
3
- DERROTA
-
Rosario Central SE.
4
-
Fluminense PI Sub.
0
|
Grupo 25
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
São Bernardo |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
EC São Bernardo Su.
3
-
CSA Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
EC São Bernardo Su.
2
-
Operário PR Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
EC São Bernardo Su.
0
-
Bahia Sub 20
1
|
2 |
Bahia Sub 20 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- EMPATE
-
Bahia Sub 20
0
-
Operário PR Sub 20
0
- EMPATE
-
CSA Sub 20
0
-
Bahia Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
EC São Bernardo Su.
0
-
Bahia Sub 20
1
|
3 |
Operário |
2 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
- EMPATE
-
Bahia Sub 20
0
-
Operário PR Sub 20
0
- DERROTA
-
EC São Bernardo Su.
2
-
Operário PR Sub 20
1
- EMPATE
-
Operário PR Sub 20
2
-
CSA Sub 20
2
|
4 |
CSA Sub 20 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
EC São Bernardo Su.
3
-
CSA Sub 20
1
- EMPATE
-
CSA Sub 20
0
-
Bahia Sub 20
0
- EMPATE
-
Operário PR Sub 20
2
-
CSA Sub 20
2
|
Grupo 26
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Santo Andre |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Santo Andre Sub 20
1
-
Falcon FC Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
Santo Andre Sub 20
4
-
São Raimundo RR Su.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Santo Andre Sub 20
3
-
Santos Sub 20
0
|
2 |
Santos Sub 20 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
Santos Sub 20
3
-
São Raimundo RR Su.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Falcon FC Sub 20
0
-
Santos Sub 20
2
- DERROTA
-
Santo Andre Sub 20
3
-
Santos Sub 20
0
|
3 |
Falcon |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
- EMPATE
-
Santo Andre Sub 20
1
-
Falcon FC Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
Falcon FC Sub 20
0
-
Santos Sub 20
2
- VICTORIA
-
São Raimundo RR Su.
1
-
Falcon FC Sub 20
2
|
4 |
São Raimundo |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
9 |
- DERROTA
-
Santos Sub 20
3
-
São Raimundo RR Su.
1
- DERROTA
-
Santo Andre Sub 20
4
-
São Raimundo RR Su.
0
- DERROTA
-
São Raimundo RR Su.
1
-
Falcon FC Sub 20
2
|
Grupo 27
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Atlético |
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Mineiro S.
1
-
Galvez Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
Mixto EC Sub 20
1
-
Atlético Mineiro S.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Água Santa Sub 20
2
-
Atlético Mineiro S.
4
|
2 |
Água Santa |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
- VICTORIA
-
Água Santa Sub 20
1
-
Mixto EC Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
Água Santa Sub 20
2
-
Galvez Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
Água Santa Sub 20
2
-
Atlético Mineiro S.
4
|
3 |
Mixto EC Sub 20 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Água Santa Sub 20
1
-
Mixto EC Sub 20
0
- DERROTA
-
Mixto EC Sub 20
1
-
Atlético Mineiro S.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Galvez Sub 20
0
-
Mixto EC Sub 20
2
|
4 |
Galvez Sub 20 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Mineiro S.
1
-
Galvez Sub 20
0
- DERROTA
-
Água Santa Sub 20
2
-
Galvez Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
Galvez Sub 20
0
-
Mixto EC Sub 20
2
|
Grupo 28
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Vila Nova |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Vila Nova Sub 20
1
-
Nova Iguaçu Sub 20
0
- EMPATE
-
Mauaense Sub 20
1
-
Vila Nova Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
Mauá Sub 20
0
-
Vila Nova Sub 20
1
|
2 |
Nova Iguaçu |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
- DERROTA
-
Vila Nova Sub 20
1
-
Nova Iguaçu Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
Mauá Sub 20
0
-
Nova Iguaçu Sub 20
2
- VICTORIA
-
Nova Iguaçu Sub 20
3
-
Mauaense Sub 20
0
|
3 |
Mauaense Sub 20 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
- EMPATE
-
Mauaense Sub 20
1
-
Mauá Sub 20
1
- EMPATE
-
Mauaense Sub 20
1
-
Vila Nova Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
Nova Iguaçu Sub 20
3
-
Mauaense Sub 20
0
|
4 |
Mauá Sub 20 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
- EMPATE
-
Mauaense Sub 20
1
-
Mauá Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
Mauá Sub 20
0
-
Nova Iguaçu Sub 20
2
- DERROTA
-
Mauá Sub 20
0
-
Vila Nova Sub 20
1
|
Grupo 29
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Vasco Gama |
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Vasco Da Gama Sub.
2
-
Capital FC Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
Hercílio Luz Sub 2.
0
-
Vasco Da Gama Sub.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Osasco Audax Sub 2.
0
-
Vasco Da Gama Sub.
1
|
2 |
Hercílio |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
Osasco Audax Sub 2.
0
-
Hercílio Luz Sub 2.
2
- DERROTA
-
Hercílio Luz Sub 2.
0
-
Vasco Da Gama Sub.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Capital FC Sub 20
2
-
Hercílio Luz Sub 2.
5
|
3 |
Osasco Audax |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Osasco Audax Sub 2.
0
-
Hercílio Luz Sub 2.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Osasco Audax Sub 2.
1
-
Capital FC Sub 20
0
- DERROTA
-
Osasco Audax Sub 2.
0
-
Vasco Da Gama Sub.
1
|
4 |
Capital |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
Vasco Da Gama Sub.
2
-
Capital FC Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
Osasco Audax Sub 2.
1
-
Capital FC Sub 20
0
- DERROTA
-
Capital FC Sub 20
2
-
Hercílio Luz Sub 2.
5
|
Grupo 30
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Botafogo |
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Ibrachina Sub 20
0
-
Botafogo PB Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
Botafogo PB Sub 20
1
-
Santa Cruz Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
Canaã Sub 20
2
-
Botafogo PB Sub 20
4
|
2 |
Ibrachina |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
- DERROTA
-
Ibrachina Sub 20
0
-
Botafogo PB Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
Ibrachina Sub 20
3
-
Canaã Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
Ibrachina Sub 20
2
-
Santa Cruz Sub 20
0
|
3 |
Santa Cruz |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Santa Cruz Sub 20
1
-
Canaã Sub 20
0
- DERROTA
-
Botafogo PB Sub 20
1
-
Santa Cruz Sub 20
0
- DERROTA
-
Ibrachina Sub 20
2
-
Santa Cruz Sub 20
0
|
4 |
Canaã Sub 20 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
Santa Cruz Sub 20
1
-
Canaã Sub 20
0
- DERROTA
-
Ibrachina Sub 20
3
-
Canaã Sub 20
0
- DERROTA
-
Canaã Sub 20
2
-
Botafogo PB Sub 20
4
|
Grupo 31
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Remo Sub 20 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Fortaleza Sub 20
0
-
Remo Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
CA Juventus Sub 20
1
-
Remo Sub 20
2
- EMPATE
-
Remo Sub 20
1
-
São Caetano Sub 20
1
|
2 |
Fortaleza |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Fortaleza Sub 20
0
-
Remo Sub 20
1
- EMPATE
-
São Caetano Sub 20
0
-
Fortaleza Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
CA Juventus Sub 20
1
-
Fortaleza Sub 20
2
|
3 |
Juventus |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
CA Juventus Sub 20
2
-
São Caetano Sub 20
0
- DERROTA
-
CA Juventus Sub 20
1
-
Remo Sub 20
2
- DERROTA
-
CA Juventus Sub 20
1
-
Fortaleza Sub 20
2
|
4 |
São Caetano |
2 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
CA Juventus Sub 20
2
-
São Caetano Sub 20
0
- EMPATE
-
São Caetano Sub 20
0
-
Fortaleza Sub 20
0
- EMPATE
-
Remo Sub 20
1
-
São Caetano Sub 20
1
|
Grupo 32
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Piracicaba |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Nacional SP Sub 20
1
-
XV de Piracicaba S.
2
- EMPATE
-
XV de Piracicaba S.
1
-
Juventude Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
Alecrim Sub 20
0
-
XV de Piracicaba S.
5
|
2 |
Nacional |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Nacional SP Sub 20
1
-
XV de Piracicaba S.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Nacional SP Sub 20
2
-
Alecrim Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
Nacional SP Sub 20
3
-
Juventude Sub 20
0
|
3 |
Juventude |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
- VICTORIA
-
Juventude Sub 20
5
-
Alecrim Sub 20
1
- EMPATE
-
XV de Piracicaba S.
1
-
Juventude Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
Nacional SP Sub 20
3
-
Juventude Sub 20
0
|
4 |
Alecrim Sub 20 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
12 |
- DERROTA
-
Juventude Sub 20
5
-
Alecrim Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
Nacional SP Sub 20
2
-
Alecrim Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
Alecrim Sub 20
0
-
XV de Piracicaba S.
5
|