24 Jul 22 | Novosibirsk | 0 - 0 | Chelyabinsk | ... |
24 Jul 22 | Torpedo | 1 - 1 | Zenit | ... |
24 Jul 22 | Khimik-Avgu | 3 - 2 | Ural II | ... |
24 Jul 22 | NoSta | 1 - 1 | Irtysh Omsk | ... |
24 Jul 22 | Orenburg | 3 - 0 | Dinamo | ... |
24 Jul 22 | Tyumen | 4 - 0 | Amkar Perm | ... |
27 Jul 22 | NoSta | 3 - 0 | Dinamo | ... |
27 Jul 22 | Orenburg | 1 - 5 | Irtysh Omsk | ... |
30 Jul 22 | Amkar Perm | 3 - 0 | Khimik-Avgu | ... |
30 Jul 22 | Chelyabinsk | 0 - 3 | Tyumen | ... |
31 Jul 22 | Ural II | 1 - 2 | Torpedo | 2 |
30 Jul 22 | Zenit | 2 - 4 | Novosibirsk | ... |
07 Ago 22 | Novosibirsk | 0 - 1 | Torpedo | ... |
07 Ago 22 | Khimik-Avgu | 1 - 2 | Tyumen | ... |
07 Ago 22 | Orenburg | 0 - 3 | Chelyabinsk | ... |
07 Ago 22 | Ural II | 2 - 2 | NoSta | ... |
10 Ago 22 | Dinamo | 1 - 3 | Amkar Perm | ... |
10 Ago 22 | Irtysh Omsk | 0 - 2 | Zenit | ... |
13 Ago 22 | Dinamo | 1 - 4 | Zenit | ... |
13 Ago 22 | Irtysh Omsk | 1 - 0 | Amkar Perm | ... |
14 Ago 22 | NoSta | 1 - 1 | Orenburg | ... |
14 Ago 22 | Torpedo | 1 - 2 | Khimik-Avgu | ... |
14 Ago 22 | Tyumen | 2 - 2 | Novosibirsk | ... |
14 Ago 22 | Ural II | 0 - 3 | Chelyabinsk | ... |
21 Ago 22 | Amkar Perm | 4 - 0 | Torpedo | ... |
21 Ago 22 | Chelyabinsk | 1 - 0 | NoSta | ... |
21 Ago 22 | Novosibirsk | 0 - 1 | Irtysh Omsk | ... |
21 Ago 22 | Khimik-Avgu | 0 - 5 | Dinamo | ... |
21 Ago 22 | Orenburg | 1 - 1 | Ural II | ... |
21 Ago 22 | Zenit | 1 - 1 | Tyumen | ... |
27 Ago 22 | Chelyabinsk | 3 - 2 | Zenit | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Novosibirsk | 1 - 4 | Dinamo | ... |
27 Ago 22 | Khimik-Avgu | 0 - 1 | Irtysh Omsk | ... |
27 Ago 22 | NoSta | 0 - 2 | Torpedo | ... |
27 Ago 22 | Tyumen | 1 - 0 | Orenburg | ... |
27 Ago 22 | Ural II | 0 - 1 | Amkar Perm | ... |
03 Sep 22 | Amkar Perm | 3 - 3 | Orenburg | ... |
03 Sep 22 | Khimik-Avgu | 0 - 1 | Chelyabinsk | ... |
03 Sep 22 | NoSta | 0 - 0 | Novosibirsk | ... |
03 Sep 22 | Zenit | 2 - 1 | Ural II | ... |
06 Sep 22 | Dinamo | 1 - 1 | Torpedo | ... |
06 Sep 22 | Irtysh Omsk | 0 - 3 | Tyumen | 2 |
09 Sep 22 | Dinamo | 1 - 1 | Tyumen | ... |
09 Sep 22 | Irtysh Omsk | 0 - 0 | Torpedo | ... |
10 Sep 22 | Chelyabinsk | 1 - 3 | Amkar Perm | ... |
10 Sep 22 | Novosibirsk | 2 - 1 | Ural II | ... |
10 Sep 22 | NoSta | 3 - 1 | Khimik-Avgu | ... |
10 Sep 22 | Orenburg | 3 - 1 | Zenit | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Khimik-Avgu | 2 - 3 | Novosibirsk | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Torpedo | 1 - 2 | Orenburg | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Tyumen | 2 - 1 | NoSta | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Zenit | 1 - 1 | Amkar Perm | ... |
21 Sep 22 | Chelyabinsk | 1 - 1 | Irtysh Omsk | 1 |
21 Sep 22 | Ural II | 3 - 2 | Dinamo | ... |
24 Sep 22 | Chelyabinsk | 1 - 1 | Dinamo | ... |
24 Sep 22 | Ural II | 0 - 1 | Irtysh Omsk | 1 |
25 Sep 22 | Amkar Perm | 0 - 1 | Novosibirsk | ... |
25 Sep 22 | NoSta | 0 - 2 | Zenit | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Orenburg | 0 - 0 | Khimik-Avgu | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Tyumen | 1 - 2 | Torpedo | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Amkar Perm | 1 - 0 | NoSta | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Novosibirsk | 1 - 1 | Orenburg | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Irtysh Omsk | 2 - 1 | Dinamo | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Torpedo | 0 - 2 | Chelyabinsk | ... |
01 Oct 22 | Tyumen | 2 - 2 | Ural II | ... |
01 Oct 22 | Zenit | 2 - 0 | Khimik-Avgu | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Chelyabinsk | 2 - 1 | Torpedo | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Dinamo | 2 - 1 | Irtysh Omsk | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Khimik-Avgu | 1 - 0 | Zenit | ... |
09 Oct 22 | NoSta | 1 - 2 | Amkar Perm | ... |
08 Oct 22 | Orenburg | 1 - 1 | Novosibirsk | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Ural II | 2 - 2 | Tyumen | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Dinamo | 2 - 1 | Chelyabinsk | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Novosibirsk | 1 - 1 | Amkar Perm | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Khimik-Avgu | 1 - 2 | Orenburg | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Torpedo | 0 - 4 | Tyumen | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Zenit | 2 - 2 | NoSta | ... |
19 Oct 22 | Irtysh Omsk | 0 - 0 | Ural II | ... |
22 Oct 22 | Dinamo | 2 - 0 | Ural II | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Amkar Perm | 2 - 1 | Zenit | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Novosibirsk | 2 - 1 | Khimik-Avgu | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Irtysh Omsk | 0 - 0 | Chelyabinsk | ... |
23 Oct 22 | NoSta | 0 - 2 | Tyumen | ... |
22 Oct 22 | Orenburg | 0 - 0 | Torpedo | ... |
29 Oct 22 | Torpedo | 0 - 4 | Irtysh Omsk | ... |
29 Oct 22 | Tyumen | 1 - 0 | Dinamo | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Amkar Perm | 1 - 0 | Chelyabinsk | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Khimik-Avgu | 2 - 2 | NoSta | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Ural II | 3 - 2 | Novosibirsk | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Zenit | 2 - 2 | Orenburg | ... |
01 Nov 22 | Torpedo | 3 - 2 | Dinamo | ... |
01 Nov 22 | Tyumen | 4 - 0 | Irtysh Omsk | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Chelyabinsk | 5 - 0 | Khimik-Avgu | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Novosibirsk | 1 - 1 | NoSta | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Orenburg | 0 - 4 | Amkar Perm | ... |
07 Nov 22 | Ural II | 0 - 0 | Zenit | ... |
12 Nov 22 | Amkar Perm | 4 - 1 | Ural II | ... |
09 Nov 22 | Irtysh Omsk | 3 - 0 | Khimik-Avgu | ... |
12 Nov 22 | Orenburg | 0 - 2 | Tyumen | ... |
12 Nov 22 | Torpedo | 3 - 0 | NoSta | ... |
12 Nov 22 | Zenit | 1 - 3 | Chelyabinsk | ... |
27 Ago 22 | Dinamo | 0 - 0 | Novosibirsk | ... |
19 Abr 23 | Dinamo | 0 - 2 | Khimik-Avgu | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Irtysh Omsk | 4 - 0 | Novosibirsk | ... |
02 Abr 23 | NoSta | 1 - 2 | Chelyabinsk | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Torpedo | 2 - 1 | Amkar Perm | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Tyumen | 1 - 1 | Zenit | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Ural II | 3 - 0 | Orenburg | ... |
09 Abr 23 | Chelyabinsk | 1 - 1 | Ural II | ... |
09 Abr 23 | Novosibirsk | 0 - 0 | Tyumen | ... |
09 Abr 23 | Khimik-Avgu | 1 - 0 | Torpedo | ... |
09 Abr 23 | Orenburg | 2 - 1 | NoSta | ... |
13 Abr 23 | Amkar Perm | 1 - 3 | Irtysh Omsk | 1 |
13 Abr 23 | Zenit | 1 - 4 | Dinamo | 1 |
16 Abr 23 | Amkar Perm | 2 - 1 | Dinamo | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Chelyabinsk | 5 - 0 | Orenburg | ... |
20 Abr 23 | NoSta | 2 - 0 | Ural II | 1 |
16 Abr 23 | Torpedo | 1 - 3 | Novosibirsk | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Tyumen | 2 - 1 | Khimik-Avgu | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Zenit | 1 - 1 | Irtysh Omsk | ... |
22 Abr 23 | Novosibirsk | 2 - 2 | Zenit | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Khimik-Avgu | 0 - 1 | Amkar Perm | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Torpedo | 0 - 1 | Ural II | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Tyumen | 2 - 1 | Chelyabinsk | ... |
26 Abr 23 | Dinamo | 3 - 2 | NoSta | ... |
26 Abr 23 | Irtysh Omsk | 3 - 0 | Orenburg | ... |
29 Abr 23 | Amkar Perm | 0 - 2 | Tyumen | ... |
29 Abr 23 | Chelyabinsk | 0 - 0 | Novosibirsk | ... |
29 Abr 23 | Dinamo | 4 - 0 | Orenburg | ... |
29 Abr 23 | Irtysh Omsk | 1 - 0 | NoSta | ... |
29 Abr 23 | Ural II | 1 - 2 | Khimik-Avgu | ... |
29 Abr 23 | Zenit | 1 - 2 | Torpedo | ... |