Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |
1 | Luch | 24 | 53 | 23 | 52 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dinamo | 24 | 41 | 22 | 47 |
3 | Zvezda | 24 | 39 | 18 | 43 |
4 | Irtysh Omsk | 24 | 28 | 28 | 43 |
5 | Smena | 24 | 44 | 21 | 42 |
6 | Sibir | 24 | 38 | 27 | 40 |
7 | Sibiryak | 24 | 31 | 24 | 39 |
8 | Amur-2010 | 24 | 27 | 22 | 32 |
9 | Okean | 23 | 19 | 24 | 32 |
10 | Chkalovets-O | 24 | 23 | 35 | 22 |
11 | Yenisey | 24 | 18 | 38 | 16 |
12 | Burevestnik- | 24 | 24 | 57 | 13 |
13 | Selenga | 25 | 16 | 62 | 13 |
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |
1 | Ural | 28 | 55 | 11 | 71 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sodovik | 28 | 59 | 12 | 68 |
3 | Spartak | 28 | 58 | 17 | 68 |
4 | FC Orenburg | 28 | 40 | 19 | 55 |
5 | Neftyanik | 28 | 51 | 30 | 54 |
6 | KamAZ | 28 | 41 | 24 | 51 |
7 | Chelyabinsk | 28 | 31 | 26 | 49 |
8 | Dinamo Kirov | 28 | 40 | 35 | 35 |
9 | Alnas | 28 | 36 | 49 | 35 |
10 | Uralets NT | 28 | 28 | 50 | 31 |
11 | Metallurg | 28 | 25 | 42 | 22 |
12 | NoSta | 28 | 23 | 46 | 22 |
13 | Zenit | 28 | 17 | 49 | 19 |
14 | Energiya | 28 | 19 | 64 | 15 |
15 | Dynamo Perm | 28 | 16 | 65 | 10 |
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |
1 | Ural | 30 | 83 | 11 | 83 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sodovik | 30 | 75 | 21 | 68 |
3 | KamAZ | 30 | 81 | 26 | 64 |
4 | NoSta | 30 | 76 | 25 | 59 |
5 | Alnas | 30 | 54 | 32 | 54 |
6 | FC Orenburg | 30 | 43 | 28 | 52 |
7 | Chelyabinsk | 30 | 43 | 24 | 47 |
8 | Metallurg | 30 | 45 | 43 | 45 |
9 | Dinamo Kirov | 30 | 42 | 41 | 42 |
10 | Torpedo | 30 | 32 | 36 | 40 |
11 | Uralets NT | 30 | 50 | 48 | 39 |
12 | Dynamo Perm | 30 | 35 | 46 | 33 |
13 | Berezniki | 30 | 30 | 58 | 29 |
14 | Zenit | 30 | 17 | 52 | 17 |
15 | Energiya | 30 | 11 | 109 | 8 |
16 | Tobol Kurgan | 30 | 11 | 128 | 6 |
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |
1 | Neftekhimik | 30 | 82 | 18 | 82 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ural | 30 | 72 | 21 | 73 |
3 | KamAZ | 30 | 80 | 23 | 64 |
4 | Tyumen | 30 | 53 | 25 | 57 |
5 | Sodovik | 30 | 46 | 25 | 53 |
6 | Metallurg | 30 | 50 | 39 | 53 |
7 | Chelyabinsk | 30 | 50 | 47 | 46 |
8 | Uralets NT | 30 | 44 | 47 | 45 |
9 | FC Orenburg | 30 | 38 | 42 | 44 |
10 | Torpedo | 30 | 26 | 39 | 39 |
11 | Dynamo Perm | 30 | 30 | 59 | 29 |
12 | Energiya | 30 | 34 | 57 | 27 |
13 | Dinamo Kirov | 30 | 24 | 58 | 25 |
14 | Zenit | 30 | 29 | 66 | 21 |
15 | Spartak | 30 | 19 | 63 | 13 |
16 | Tobol Kurgan | 30 | 24 | 72 | 13 |