|
24 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Nevezis |
17:00
|
Neptunas Klaipėda | más información ... |
|
24 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Be1 NFA |
17:30
|
FK Babrungas | más información ... |
|
25 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Banga II |
13:00
|
Ekranas Panevezys | más información ... |
|
25 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Atmosfera |
14:00
|
BFA | más información ... |
|
25 May 24 Sin comenzar |
FK Riteriai |
15:00
|
Minija Kretinga | más información ... |
|
26 May 24 Sin comenzar |
FK Tauras Taurage |
13:00
|
Kauno Žalgiris II | más información ... |
|
26 May 24 Sin comenzar |
FC Hegelmann II |
18:00
|
Garliava | más información ... |
|
27 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Panevėžys II |
17:00
|
FK Siauliai 2 | más información 1 |
Ascenso : FK Riteriai | |
Playoff Ascenso : Neptunas | |
Playoff Descenso : Garliava | |
Descenso : FK Siauliai 2, Banga II |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Jonas Usavicius | 6 | DEL | FK Riteriai | ||
2 | T. Stelmokas | 6 | MED | Kauno Žalgiris II | ||
3 | E. Mickevičius | 5 | DEL | Be1 NFA | ||
4 | Ernestas Zdanovič | 5 | DEL | FK Riteriai | ||
5 | Elivelton | 4 | DEF | FK Babrungas | ||
6 | Esmilis Kaušinis | 4 | DEL | FC Hegelmann II | ||
7 | Artiom Osipovic | 4 | MED | BFA | ||
8 | M. Ogundu | 4 | MED | Atmosfera | ||
9 | H. Yamada | 4 | MED | Nevezis | ||
10 | A. Obalola | 4 | Ekranas Panevezys | |||
11 | J. Kasparavičius | 3 | DEL | Neptunas Klaipėda | ||
12 | E. Dusevicius | 3 | DEF | FK Tauras Taurage | ||
13 | B. Goupy | 3 | DEF | Neptunas Klaipėda | ||
14 | Aires Sousa | 3 | DEL | FK Babrungas | ||
15 | M. Zabarauskas | 3 | MED | Ekranas Panevezys | ||
16 | A. Sveistrys | 3 | MED | FK Riteriai | ||
17 | S. Civilka | 3 | MED | FK Riteriai | ||
18 | Nedas Garbaliauskas | 3 | DEL | BFA | ||
19 | Shodai Tomemori | 3 | MED | FK Babrungas | ||
20 | Airik Balasanov | 3 | MED | Banga II |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | L. Čepkauskas | 4 | DEL | Garliava | ||
2 | E. Dzinga | 4 | MED | Panevėžys II | ||
3 | A. Lukoševičius | 4 | MED | Nevezis | ||
4 | G. Buslys | 4 | MED | Kauno Žalgiris II | ||
5 | D. Bondar | 3 | DEF | Neptunas Klaipėda | ||
6 | D. Rimpa | 3 | MED | FK Riteriai | ||
7 | V. Kazlauskas | 3 | DEF | Minija Kretinga | ||
8 | K. Pliuskys | 3 | DEF | Banga II | ||
9 | Ugnius Avizovas | 3 | MED | Nevezis | ||
10 | Artiom Osipovic | 3 | MED | BFA | ||
11 | Aidas Rybelis | 3 | MED | Kauno Žalgiris II | ||
12 | M. Gedutis | 3 | MED | Minija Kretinga | ||
13 | Yaroslav Shapovalov | 3 | MED | Atmosfera | ||
14 | Yehor Rudenko | 3 | DEF | Ekranas Panevezys | ||
15 | M. Jakubauskas | 3 | DEF | Kauno Žalgiris II | ||
16 | A. Korsakas | 2 | DEF | BFA | ||
17 | A. Mika | 2 | DEF | Atmosfera | ||
18 | A. Raginis | 2 | MED | FK Tauras Taurage | ||
19 | K. Rukuiža | 2 | DEF | Nevezis | ||
20 | D. Šiuša | 2 | DEF | Minija Kretinga |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | L. Čepkauskas | 1 | DEL | Garliava | ||
2 | K. Gvildys | 1 | MED | FK Tauras Taurage | ||
3 | S. Vásquez | 1 | DEL | Atmosfera | ||
4 | M. Vasiliauskas | 1 | MED | Garliava | ||
5 | L. Traore | 1 | MED | FK Tauras Taurage | ||
6 | D. Rimpa | 1 | MED | FK Riteriai | ||
7 | L. Odincovas | 1 | MED | Be1 NFA | ||
8 | A. Lukoševičius | 1 | MED | Nevezis | ||
9 | K. Pliuskys | 1 | DEF | Banga II | ||
10 | Mantas Malatokas | 1 | DEF | Panevėžys II | ||
11 | Aidas Rybelis | 1 | MED | Kauno Žalgiris II | ||
12 | D. Karpenko | 1 | MED | FK Tauras Taurage | ||
13 | D. Bukel | 1 | POR | Panevėžys II | ||
14 | D. Butkus | 1 | DEF | FK Babrungas | ||
15 | P. Okende | 1 | DEL | Minija Kretinga | ||
16 | G. Micevičius | 1 | DEF | FK Siauliai 2 | ||
17 | A. Obalola | 1 | Ekranas Panevezys | |||
18 | N. De Miranda | 1 | Minija Kretinga |