Tercera Dinamarca 2024
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 06 Abril 2024.
|
06 Abr 24 14:00 Finalizado |
Avarta | 2-4 | Næsby BK | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 6' K. Höst | ||||
0-2 | 55' P. Stoustrup | ||||
72' Aleksandar Lazarevic | 1-2 | ||||
89' Abdoulie Manneh | 2-2 | ||||
|
06 Abr 24 14:00 Finalizado |
Frem 1886 | 2-0 | VSK Aarhus | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
70' Salieu Drammeh | 1-0 | ||||
89' Salieu Drammeh | 2-0 | ||||
|
06 Abr 24 14:00 Finalizado |
Holbæk | 1-2 | Vanløse | más información ... |
|
06 Abr 24 14:00 Finalizado |
Vejgaard | 0-5 | Holstebro | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 11' Mikkel Tönnesen | ||||
0-2 | 54' Andreas Broe | ||||
0-3 | 76' M. Clemmensen | ||||
0-4 | 82' M. Nicolaisen | ||||
0-5 | 93' J. Sondergaard | ||||
|
06 Abr 24 14:00 Finalizado |
Young Boys FD | 2-3 | IF Lyseng | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 8' A. Faester | ||||
22' Jonas Yderholm | 1-1 | ||||
28' Andreas Nybro | 2-1 | ||||
41' Jonas Yderholm | |||||
2-2 | 48' Jonas Berwald | ||||
2-3 | 77' T. Lauritsen | ||||
|
06 Abr 24 14:00 Finalizado |
SfB-Oure | 2-1 | Ishøj | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
14' C. Andersen | |||||
1-1 | 61' C. Andersen | ||||
62' Mathias Lorentzen | 2-1 |
Clasificación
Playoff Ascenso : Frem 1886, VSK Aarhus, Ishøj, Avarta, Holbæk, Næsby BK | |
Playoff Descenso : SfB-Oure, IF Lyseng, Young Boys FD, Vejgaard, Holstebro, Vanløse |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Donavan Bagou | 12 | DEL | Ishøj | ||
2 | A. Faester | 12 | DEL | IF Lyseng | ||
3 | Mathies Skjellerup | 10 | MED | VSK Aarhus | ||
4 | C. Rye | 8 | MED | Vejgaard | ||
5 | M. Schou | 7 | DEF | Frem 1886 | ||
6 | K. Gertsen | 7 | MED | Holstebro | ||
7 | Egzon Zekiri | 7 | DEL | Frem 1886 | ||
8 | Sylvester | 6 | MED | Frem 1886 | ||
9 | Rasmus Nissen | 6 | DEL | Næsby BK | ||
10 | P. Stoustrup | 6 | DEL | Næsby BK | ||
11 | Salieu Drammeh | 6 | DEL | Frem 1886 | ||
12 | Alexander Knaack | 6 | DEF | Holbæk | ||
13 | B. Warlo | 5 | DEL | Frem 1886 | ||
14 | Aleksandar Lazarevic | 5 | DEL | Avarta | ||
15 | Mikkel Tönnesen | 5 | DEL | Holstebro | ||
16 | T. Lauritsen | 5 | MED | IF Lyseng | ||
17 | P. Hojgaard | 4 | MED | Vejgaard | ||
18 | M. Rasmussen | 4 | MED | VSK Aarhus | ||
19 | Anders Iversen | 4 | DEL | Holstebro | ||
20 | L. Larsen | 4 | MED | Næsby BK |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Vestergaard | 1 | MED | Ishøj |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Cordua | 1 | DEF | Avarta | ||
2 | S. Ozdogan | 1 | MED | Ishøj | ||
3 | D. Nielsen | 1 | DEF | Vanløse | ||
4 | Sebastian Kristensen | 1 | MED | Ishøj | ||
5 | Noah Holmström | 1 | DEF | Vejgaard | ||
6 | M. Svarre Lindegaard | 1 | DEF | IF Lyseng | ||
7 | Simon Damsgaard | 1 | DEF | Young Boys FD | ||
8 | M. Vestergaard | 1 | MED | Ishøj | ||
9 | C. Skovgaard | 1 | DEF | SfB-Oure |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | A. Faester | 12 | DEL | IF Lyseng | ||
2 | Donavan Bagou | 12 | DEL | Ishøj | ||
3 | Mathies Skjellerup | 10 | MED | VSK Aarhus | ||
4 | C. Rye | 8 | MED | Vejgaard | ||
5 | M. Schou | 7 | DEF | Frem 1886 | ||
6 | M. Schou | 7 | DEF | SfB-Oure | ||
7 | K. Gertsen | 7 | MED | Holstebro | ||
8 | Egzon Zekiri | 7 | DEL | Frem 1886 | ||
9 | Rasmus Nissen | 6 | DEL | Næsby BK | ||
10 | P. Stoustrup | 6 | DEL | Næsby BK | ||
11 | Salieu Drammeh | 6 | DEL | Frem 1886 | ||
12 | Alexander Knaack | 6 | DEF | Holbæk | ||
13 | Sylvester | 6 | MED | Frem 1886 | ||
14 | T. Lauritsen | 5 | MED | IF Lyseng | ||
15 | B. Warlo | 5 | DEL | Frem 1886 | ||
16 | B. Warlo | 5 | DEL | Ishøj | ||
17 | Mikkel Tönnesen | 5 | DEL | Holstebro | ||
18 | Aleksandar Lazarevic | 5 | DEL | Avarta | ||
19 | Jonas Yderholm | 5 | DEL | Young Boys FD | ||
20 | M. Rasmussen | 4 | MED | VSK Aarhus |