Tercera Dinamarca 2024
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 06 Abril 2024.
|
07 Oct 23 13:00 Finalizado |
Vejgaard | 1-2 | VSK Aarhus | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
9' J. Skinnerup | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 13' M. Rasmussen | ||||
1-2 | 37' A. Hemmingsen | ||||
|
07 Oct 23 13:00 Finalizado |
Ishøj | 1-1 | Avarta | más información ... |
|
07 Oct 23 14:00 Finalizado |
Frem 1886 | 1-2 | Young Boys FD | más información ... |
|
07 Oct 23 14:00 Finalizado |
Næsby BK | 1-1 | Vanløse | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 81' Simon Pedersen | ||||
|
08 Oct 23 13:00 Finalizado |
Holstebro | 2-2 | SfB-Oure | más información ... |
|
08 Oct 23 15:00 Finalizado |
IF Lyseng | 0-0 | Holbæk | más información ... |
Clasificación
Playoff Ascenso : VSK Aarhus, Young Boys FD, Vanløse, IF Lyseng, Vejgaard, Avarta | |
Playoff Descenso : Frem 1886, SfB-Oure, Næsby BK, Holstebro, Ishøj, Holbæk |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Donavan Bagou | 12 | DEL | Ishøj | ||
2 | A. Faester | 12 | DEL | IF Lyseng | ||
3 | Mathies Skjellerup | 10 | MED | VSK Aarhus | ||
4 | C. Rye | 8 | MED | Vejgaard | ||
5 | M. Schou | 7 | DEF | SfB-Oure | ||
6 | K. Gertsen | 7 | MED | Holstebro | ||
7 | Egzon Zekiri | 7 | DEL | Frem 1886 | ||
8 | Sylvester | 6 | MED | Frem 1886 | ||
9 | Rasmus Nissen | 6 | DEL | Næsby BK | ||
10 | P. Stoustrup | 6 | DEL | Næsby BK | ||
11 | Salieu Drammeh | 6 | DEL | Frem 1886 | ||
12 | Alexander Knaack | 6 | DEF | Holbæk | ||
13 | B. Warlo | 5 | DEL | Frem 1886 | ||
14 | Aleksandar Lazarevic | 5 | DEL | Avarta | ||
15 | Mikkel Tönnesen | 5 | DEL | Holstebro | ||
16 | T. Lauritsen | 5 | MED | IF Lyseng | ||
17 | P. Hojgaard | 4 | MED | Vejgaard | ||
18 | M. Rasmussen | 4 | MED | VSK Aarhus | ||
19 | Anders Iversen | 4 | DEL | Holstebro | ||
20 | L. Larsen | 4 | MED | Næsby BK |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Vestergaard | 1 | MED | Ishøj |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Cordua | 1 | DEF | Avarta | ||
2 | S. Ozdogan | 1 | MED | Ishøj | ||
3 | D. Nielsen | 1 | DEF | Vanløse | ||
4 | Sebastian Kristensen | 1 | MED | Ishøj | ||
5 | Noah Holmström | 1 | DEF | Vejgaard | ||
6 | M. Svarre Lindegaard | 1 | DEF | IF Lyseng | ||
7 | Simon Damsgaard | 1 | DEF | Young Boys FD | ||
8 | M. Vestergaard | 1 | MED | Ishøj | ||
9 | C. Skovgaard | 1 | DEF | SfB-Oure |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | A. Faester | 12 | DEL | IF Lyseng | ||
2 | Donavan Bagou | 12 | DEL | Ishøj | ||
3 | Mathies Skjellerup | 10 | MED | VSK Aarhus | ||
4 | C. Rye | 8 | MED | Vejgaard | ||
5 | M. Schou | 7 | DEF | SfB-Oure | ||
6 | M. Schou | 7 | DEF | Frem 1886 | ||
7 | K. Gertsen | 7 | MED | Holstebro | ||
8 | Egzon Zekiri | 7 | DEL | Frem 1886 | ||
9 | Rasmus Nissen | 6 | DEL | Næsby BK | ||
10 | P. Stoustrup | 6 | DEL | Næsby BK | ||
11 | Salieu Drammeh | 6 | DEL | Frem 1886 | ||
12 | Alexander Knaack | 6 | DEF | Holbæk | ||
13 | Sylvester | 6 | MED | Frem 1886 | ||
14 | T. Lauritsen | 5 | MED | IF Lyseng | ||
15 | B. Warlo | 5 | DEL | Ishøj | ||
16 | B. Warlo | 5 | DEL | Frem 1886 | ||
17 | Mikkel Tönnesen | 5 | DEL | Holstebro | ||
18 | Aleksandar Lazarevic | 5 | DEL | Avarta | ||
19 | Jonas Yderholm | 5 | DEL | Young Boys FD | ||
20 | M. Rasmussen | 4 | MED | VSK Aarhus |