Tercera Dinamarca 2024
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 06 Abril 2024.
|
09 Mar 24 13:00 Finalizado |
Ishøj | 4-1 | Vanløse | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
7' Donavan Bagou | 1-0 | ||||
32' I. Kannah | 2-0 | ||||
68' Donavan Bagou | 3-0 | ||||
91' M. Azaquoun | 4-0 | ||||
|
09 Mar 24 13:00 Finalizado |
IF Lyseng | 3-2 | Holstebro | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
3' A. Faester | 1-0 | ||||
6' J. Broberg | 2-0 | ||||
33' J. Broberg | 3-0 | ||||
3-1 | 52' N. Iversen | ||||
3-2 | 76' Anders Iversen | ||||
|
09 Mar 24 13:30 Finalizado |
VSK Aarhus | 2-1 | Vejgaard | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 3' P. Hojgaard | ||||
39' F. Søvndahl | 1-1 | ||||
87' Mathies Skjellerup | 2-1 | ||||
|
09 Mar 24 14:00 Finalizado |
SfB-Oure | 2-0 | Young Boys FD | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
63' M. Schou | 1-0 | ||||
65' Mathias Lorentzen | 2-0 | ||||
|
09 Mar 24 14:00 Finalizado |
Frem 1886 | 1-0 | Avarta | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
61' Salieu Drammeh | 1-0 | ||||
|
10 Mar 24 14:00 Finalizado |
Næsby BK | 0-3 | Holbæk | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 79' M. Sjørslev | ||||
82' Philip Gejl | |||||
1-2 | 84' M. Sjørslev |
Clasificación
Playoff Ascenso : VSK Aarhus, Frem 1886, Ishøj, Avarta, SfB-Oure, IF Lyseng | |
Playoff Descenso : Vejgaard, Holbæk, Young Boys FD, Næsby BK, Holstebro, Vanløse |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Donavan Bagou | 12 | DEL | Ishøj | ||
2 | A. Faester | 12 | DEL | IF Lyseng | ||
3 | Mathies Skjellerup | 10 | MED | VSK Aarhus | ||
4 | C. Rye | 8 | MED | Vejgaard | ||
5 | M. Schou | 7 | DEF | SfB-Oure | ||
6 | K. Gertsen | 7 | MED | Holstebro | ||
7 | Egzon Zekiri | 7 | DEL | Frem 1886 | ||
8 | Sylvester | 6 | MED | Frem 1886 | ||
9 | Rasmus Nissen | 6 | DEL | Næsby BK | ||
10 | P. Stoustrup | 6 | DEL | Næsby BK | ||
11 | Salieu Drammeh | 6 | DEL | Frem 1886 | ||
12 | Alexander Knaack | 6 | DEF | Holbæk | ||
13 | B. Warlo | 5 | DEL | Frem 1886 | ||
14 | Aleksandar Lazarevic | 5 | DEL | Avarta | ||
15 | Mikkel Tönnesen | 5 | DEL | Holstebro | ||
16 | T. Lauritsen | 5 | MED | IF Lyseng | ||
17 | P. Hojgaard | 4 | MED | Vejgaard | ||
18 | M. Rasmussen | 4 | MED | VSK Aarhus | ||
19 | Anders Iversen | 4 | DEL | Holstebro | ||
20 | L. Larsen | 4 | MED | Næsby BK |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Vestergaard | 1 | MED | Ishøj |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Cordua | 1 | DEF | Avarta | ||
2 | S. Ozdogan | 1 | MED | Ishøj | ||
3 | D. Nielsen | 1 | DEF | Vanløse | ||
4 | Sebastian Kristensen | 1 | MED | Ishøj | ||
5 | Noah Holmström | 1 | DEF | Vejgaard | ||
6 | M. Svarre Lindegaard | 1 | DEF | IF Lyseng | ||
7 | Simon Damsgaard | 1 | DEF | Young Boys FD | ||
8 | M. Vestergaard | 1 | MED | Ishøj | ||
9 | C. Skovgaard | 1 | DEF | SfB-Oure |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | A. Faester | 12 | DEL | IF Lyseng | ||
2 | Donavan Bagou | 12 | DEL | Ishøj | ||
3 | Mathies Skjellerup | 10 | MED | VSK Aarhus | ||
4 | C. Rye | 8 | MED | Vejgaard | ||
5 | M. Schou | 7 | DEF | SfB-Oure | ||
6 | M. Schou | 7 | DEF | Frem 1886 | ||
7 | K. Gertsen | 7 | MED | Holstebro | ||
8 | Egzon Zekiri | 7 | DEL | Frem 1886 | ||
9 | Rasmus Nissen | 6 | DEL | Næsby BK | ||
10 | P. Stoustrup | 6 | DEL | Næsby BK | ||
11 | Salieu Drammeh | 6 | DEL | Frem 1886 | ||
12 | Alexander Knaack | 6 | DEF | Holbæk | ||
13 | Sylvester | 6 | MED | Frem 1886 | ||
14 | T. Lauritsen | 5 | MED | IF Lyseng | ||
15 | B. Warlo | 5 | DEL | Ishøj | ||
16 | B. Warlo | 5 | DEL | Frem 1886 | ||
17 | Mikkel Tönnesen | 5 | DEL | Holstebro | ||
18 | Aleksandar Lazarevic | 5 | DEL | Avarta | ||
19 | Jonas Yderholm | 5 | DEL | Young Boys FD | ||
20 | M. Rasmussen | 4 | MED | VSK Aarhus |