|
11 May 24 01:05 Finalizado |
Excursionistas | 2-0 | Cañuelas | más información Jugadas destacadas 12 | ||||||||
32' R. Siena Castera | 1-0 | ||||||||||||
50' M. Fernández | 2-0 | ||||||||||||
|
11 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Dock Sud |
16:00
|
Dep. Armenio | más información ... | ||||||||
|
11 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Colegiales |
20:30
|
Arg. Quilmes | más información 1 | ||||||||
|
11 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Sportivo Italiano |
20:30
|
Argentino Merlo | más información ... | ||||||||
|
11 May 24 Sin comenzar |
UAI Urquiza |
20:30
|
Fénix Bs As | más información ... | ||||||||
|
11 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Villa San Carlos |
20:30
|
Liniers | más información ... | ||||||||
|
12 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Acassuso |
20:30
|
Los Andes | más información ... | ||||||||
12/05/2024 - 20:30
Deportivo - Villa
|
12 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Deportivo Merlo |
20:30
|
Villa Dálmine | más información ... | ||||||||
|
12 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Flandria |
20:30
|
Comunicaciones | más información ... | ||||||||
|
12 May 24 Sin comenzar |
San Martín Burzaco |
20:30
|
Midland | más información ... | ||||||||
|
13 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Sacachispas |
20:30
|
Laferrere | más información ... |
Series Finales : Excursionistas |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Aguirre | 8 | DEL | Acassuso | ||
2 | L. Barrios | 8 | DEF | Excursionistas | ||
3 | N. Toloza | 8 | DEL | Colegiales | ||
4 | J. Barbieri | 6 | DEL | Dep. Armenio | ||
5 | M. Tunessi | 5 | DEL | Comunicaciones | ||
6 | L. Scarnatto | 5 | MED | Dep. Armenio | ||
7 | G. Gómez | 5 | DEL | Midland | ||
8 | S. Prim | 4 | MED | Villa Dálmine | ||
9 | M. Linas | 4 | DEL | Liniers | ||
10 | Á. López | 4 | DEL | Arg. Quilmes | ||
11 | M. Fernández | 4 | MED | Excursionistas | ||
12 | Facundo Lando | 4 | DEF | Arg. Quilmes | ||
13 | U. Ojeda | 4 | MED | Cañuelas | ||
14 | C. Cuenca | 4 | DEL | Flandria | ||
15 | O. Padovani | 4 | DEL | Villa San Carlos | ||
16 | T. Jerez | 4 | MED | Dep. Armenio | ||
17 | Matías Abbruzzese | 4 | MED | Fénix Bs As | ||
18 | N. Fernandez | 4 | DEL | UAI Urquiza | ||
19 | N. Miracco | 3 | DEL | Deportivo Merlo | ||
20 | L. Puig | 3 | MED | Sportivo Italiano |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | N. Sica | 8 | MED | Dep. Armenio | ||
2 | M. Bazán | 8 | DEF | San Martín Burzaco | ||
3 | C. Peralta | 8 | MED | Excursionistas | ||
4 | G. Ferro | 7 | DEF | Fénix Bs As | ||
5 | L. López | 7 | MED | Los Andes | ||
6 | L. Monti | 7 | MED | Deportivo Merlo | ||
7 | A. Coronel | 6 | DEF | Comunicaciones | ||
8 | R. Lugo | 6 | POR | Argentino Merlo | ||
9 | E. Trejo | 6 | MED | Laferrere | ||
10 | E. Ortiz | 6 | DEF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
11 | Diego Castañeda | 6 | MED | Villa Dálmine | ||
12 | R. Monti | 6 | DEL | Fénix Bs As | ||
13 | A. Stringa | 6 | DEL | Arg. Quilmes | ||
14 | G. Aguirre | 6 | DEF | UAI Urquiza | ||
15 | Valentín Matlis | 6 | MED | UAI Urquiza | ||
16 | L. Vallejo | 6 | DEF | Comunicaciones | ||
17 | B. Dordoni | 6 | MED | Cañuelas | ||
18 | M. Arango | 6 | DEF | Midland | ||
19 | Eugenio Raggio | 6 | DEF | Flandria | ||
20 | O. Pacheco | 6 | DEL | Liniers |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | F. Slezack | 2 | DEF | Villa San Carlos | ||
2 | L. Fernández | 2 | MED | Sacachispas | ||
3 | N. Velazco | 2 | MED | Fénix Bs As | ||
4 | E. Moschen | 2 | DEF | Sacachispas | ||
5 | H. Igarzábal | 2 | DEF | Los Andes | ||
6 | Eugenio Raggio | 2 | DEF | Flandria | ||
7 | F. Gómez | 1 | DEF | Flandria | ||
8 | R. Lugo | 1 | POR | Argentino Merlo | ||
9 | D. Molina Fariña | 1 | MED | UAI Urquiza | ||
10 | N. Miracco | 1 | DEL | Deportivo Merlo | ||
11 | E. Méndez | 1 | DEF | Deportivo Merlo | ||
12 | A. Ávalos | 1 | MED | Dock Sud | ||
13 | E. Cohen | 1 | DEF | Acassuso | ||
14 | G. Cao | 1 | POR | Villa San Carlos | ||
15 | A. Lugones | 1 | DEL | Villa San Carlos | ||
16 | L. Muller | 1 | DEF | Comunicaciones | ||
17 | J. Zárate | 1 | DEL | Flandria | ||
18 | A. Delgado | 1 | DEL | Fénix Bs As | ||
19 | E. Ortiz | 1 | DEF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
20 | C. Ordoñez | 1 | DEF | Dep. Armenio |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | N. Toloza | 22 | DEL | Colegiales | ||
2 | M. Sagristiani | 20 | MED | Flandria | ||
3 | M. Aguirre | 19 | MED | UAI Urquiza | ||
4 | F. Romero | 19 | DEL | Liniers | ||
5 | L. Barrios | 18 | DEF | Excursionistas | ||
6 | J. Villagra | 18 | DEL | Excursionistas | ||
7 | L. Puig | 18 | MED | Sportivo Italiano | ||
8 | L. Vico | 18 | DEL | San Martín Burzaco | ||
9 | E. Olivera | 17 | MED | Colegiales | ||
10 | A. Vázquez | 17 | MED | Comunicaciones | ||
11 | Martin Caramuto | 17 | MED | Argentino Merlo | ||
12 | Diego Castañeda | 17 | MED | Villa Dálmine | ||
13 | G. Gómez | 17 | DEL | Midland | ||
14 | M. Gonzalez | 17 | DEL | Deportivo Merlo | ||
15 | L. Marra | 17 | MED | Colegiales | ||
16 | M. Polizzotto | 17 | MED | Colegiales | ||
17 | V. Gargiulo | 17 | MED | Argentino Merlo | ||
18 | M. Camejo | 17 | MED | San Martín Burzaco | ||
19 | F. Haberkorn | 16 | DEL | Laferrere | ||
20 | Y. García | 16 | DEL | Sacachispas |