03 Sep 22 | Excelsior | 3 - 3 | Svelta | ... |
03 Sep 22 | Sottegem | 1 - 0 | Toekomst | ... |
03 Sep 22 | Berlare | 4 - 1 | Sint-Niklaa | ... |
03 Sep 22 | Ardennen | 1 - 1 | Maldegem | ... |
03 Sep 22 | Denderhoute | 0 - 0 | Haasdonk | ... |
04 Sep 22 | Eendracht | 5 - 2 | Heikant | ... |
04 Sep 22 | Grembergen | 2 - 3 | Munkzwalm | ... |
04 Sep 22 | Sint-Denijs | 2 - 2 | Beveren | ... |
10 Sep 22 | Svelta | 2 - 3 | Berlare | ... |
10 Sep 22 | Toekomst | 1 - 1 | Sint-Denijs | ... |
11 Sep 22 | Beveren | 0 - 0 | Grembergen | ... |
10 Sep 22 | Haasdonk | 3 - 2 | Ardennen | ... |
11 Sep 22 | Munkzwalm | 3 - 0 | Excelsior | ... |
11 Sep 22 | Heikant | 1 - 0 | Sottegem | ... |
11 Sep 22 | Sint-Niklaa | 1 - 3 | Denderhoute | ... |
11 Sep 22 | Maldegem | 5 - 2 | Eendracht | ... |
17 Sep 22 | Excelsior | 1 - 3 | Toekomst | ... |
17 Sep 22 | Ardennen | 1 - 1 | Heikant | ... |
17 Sep 22 | Berlare | 1 - 0 | Haasdonk | ... |
17 Sep 22 | Sottegem | 0 - 1 | Maldegem | ... |
17 Sep 22 | Beveren | 1 - 0 | Svelta | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Grembergen | 1 - 0 | Denderhoute | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Sint-Denijs | 3 - 0 | Sint-Niklaa | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Eendracht | 3 - 1 | Munkzwalm | ... |
24 Sep 22 | Svelta | 4 - 2 | Eendracht | ... |
24 Sep 22 | Ardennen | 3 - 1 | Sint-Denijs | ... |
24 Sep 22 | Toekomst | 6 - 1 | Grembergen | ... |
24 Sep 22 | Haasdonk | 2 - 1 | Munkzwalm | ... |
24 Sep 22 | Denderhoute | 2 - 0 | Beveren | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Maldegem | 5 - 3 | Berlare | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Sint-Niklaa | 0 - 5 | Sottegem | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Heikant | 2 - 1 | Excelsior | ... |
01 Oct 22 | Excelsior | 1 - 0 | Sint-Niklaa | ... |
01 Oct 22 | Sottegem | 4 - 1 | Haasdonk | ... |
01 Oct 22 | Toekomst | 3 - 0 | Maldegem | ... |
01 Oct 22 | Beveren | 2 - 4 | Berlare | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Eendracht | 1 - 2 | Ardennen | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Grembergen | 1 - 3 | Svelta | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Sint-Denijs | 3 - 1 | Denderhoute | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Munkzwalm | 1 - 1 | Heikant | ... |
08 Oct 22 | Svelta | 2 - 4 | Sottegem | ... |
08 Oct 22 | Ardennen | 2 - 2 | Beveren | ... |
08 Oct 22 | Berlare | 3 - 1 | Eendracht | ... |
08 Oct 22 | Excelsior | 2 - 0 | Grembergen | ... |
08 Oct 22 | Haasdonk | 0 - 2 | Toekomst | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Denderhoute | 1 - 0 | Heikant | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Sint-Niklaa | 2 - 4 | Munkzwalm | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Maldegem | 0 - 0 | Sint-Denijs | ... |
15 Oct 22 | Sottegem | 3 - 0 | Denderhoute | ... |
15 Oct 22 | Toekomst | 0 - 2 | Ardennen | ... |
15 Oct 22 | Beveren | 2 - 1 | Sint-Niklaa | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Eendracht | 0 - 2 | Excelsior | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Heikant | 1 - 2 | Maldegem | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Grembergen | 1 - 1 | Berlare | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Sint-Denijs | 1 - 1 | Haasdonk | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Munkzwalm | 0 - 0 | Svelta | ... |
22 Oct 22 | Berlare | 0 - 4 | Munkzwalm | ... |
22 Oct 22 | Ardennen | 1 - 1 | Sottegem | ... |
22 Oct 22 | Svelta | 1 - 2 | Sint-Denijs | ... |
22 Oct 22 | Haasdonk | 1 - 1 | Beveren | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Denderhoute | 0 - 0 | Eendracht | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Heikant | 0 - 2 | Toekomst | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Sint-Niklaa | 1 - 2 | Grembergen | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Maldegem | 2 - 1 | Excelsior | ... |
29 Oct 22 | Excelsior | 2 - 1 | Sottegem | ... |
29 Oct 22 | Svelta | 2 - 2 | Maldegem | ... |
29 Oct 22 | Berlare | 1 - 3 | Ardennen | ... |
29 Oct 22 | Beveren | 4 - 0 | Heikant | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Sint-Niklaa | 0 - 2 | Haasdonk | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Grembergen | 0 - 1 | Sint-Denijs | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Munkzwalm | 6 - 0 | Denderhoute | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Eendracht | 1 - 1 | Toekomst | ... |
05 Nov 22 | Ardennen | 0 - 2 | Excelsior | ... |
05 Nov 22 | Sottegem | 0 - 1 | Grembergen | ... |
05 Nov 22 | Toekomst | 2 - 0 | Munkzwalm | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Heikant | 2 - 2 | Haasdonk | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Sint-Denijs | 2 - 0 | Berlare | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Maldegem | 1 - 3 | Beveren | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Denderhoute | 2 - 1 | Svelta | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Eendracht | 6 - 4 | Sint-Niklaa | ... |
12 Nov 22 | Excelsior | 2 - 2 | Denderhoute | ... |
12 Nov 22 | Svelta | 3 - 0 | Ardennen | ... |
12 Nov 22 | Berlare | 3 - 4 | Heikant | ... |
12 Nov 22 | Beveren | 3 - 3 | Sottegem | ... |
12 Nov 22 | Haasdonk | 1 - 1 | Maldegem | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Sint-Niklaa | 0 - 5 | Toekomst | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Grembergen | 0 - 2 | Eendracht | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Munkzwalm | 2 - 1 | Sint-Denijs | ... |
19 Nov 22 | Toekomst | 1 - 1 | Denderhoute | ... |
19 Nov 22 | Ardennen | 2 - 0 | Munkzwalm | ... |
19 Nov 22 | Sottegem | 4 - 1 | Berlare | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Beveren | 4 - 0 | Excelsior | ... |
19 Nov 22 | Haasdonk | 4 - 3 | Grembergen | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Heikant | 2 - 3 | Svelta | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Maldegem | 4 - 0 | Sint-Niklaa | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Sint-Denijs | 3 - 0 | Eendracht | ... |
26 Nov 22 | Berlare | 1 - 2 | Toekomst | ... |
26 Nov 22 | Excelsior | 2 - 3 | Sint-Denijs | ... |
26 Nov 22 | Svelta | 3 - 1 | Haasdonk | ... |
07 Ene 23 | Sint-Niklaa | 1 - 6 | Heikant | ... |
08 Ene 23 | Grembergen | 1 - 2 | Ardennen | ... |
08 Ene 23 | Munkzwalm | 3 - 1 | Beveren | ... |
26 Nov 22 | Eendracht | 5 - 0 | Sottegem | ... |
08 Ene 23 | Denderhoute | 3 - 0 | Maldegem | ... |
03 Dic 22 | Svelta | 3 - 1 | Toekomst | ... |
03 Dic 22 | Berlare | 2 - 2 | Denderhoute | ... |
03 Dic 22 | Sottegem | 1 - 0 | Munkzwalm | ... |
03 Dic 22 | Ardennen | 5 - 1 | Sint-Niklaa | ... |
03 Dic 22 | Haasdonk | 1 - 1 | Excelsior | ... |
03 Dic 22 | Beveren | 3 - 0 | Eendracht | ... |
04 Dic 22 | Maldegem | 1 - 0 | Grembergen | ... |
04 Dic 22 | Heikant | 1 - 2 | Sint-Denijs | ... |
10 Dic 22 | Toekomst | 0 - 1 | Beveren | ... |
10 Dic 22 | Excelsior | 2 - 2 | Berlare | ... |
11 Dic 22 | Sint-Denijs | 0 - 0 | Sottegem | ... |
11 Dic 22 | Sint-Niklaa | 0 - 2 | Svelta | ... |
11 Dic 22 | Grembergen | 0 - 0 | Heikant | ... |
11 Dic 22 | Denderhoute | 5 - 1 | Ardennen | ... |
11 Dic 22 | Munkzwalm | 1 - 2 | Maldegem | ... |
11 Dic 22 | Eendracht | 2 - 0 | Haasdonk | ... |
17 Dic 22 | Berlare | 2 - 1 | Maldegem | ... |
17 Dic 22 | Svelta | 4 - 1 | Munkzwalm | ... |
17 Dic 22 | Sottegem | 2 - 1 | Excelsior | ... |
17 Dic 22 | Ardennen | 1 - 2 | Toekomst | ... |
17 Dic 22 | Haasdonk | 2 - 1 | Sint-Denijs | ... |
17 Dic 22 | Beveren | 1 - 0 | Denderhoute | ... |
18 Dic 22 | Grembergen | 5 - 0 | Sint-Niklaa | ... |
17 Dic 22 | Heikant | 1 - 1 | Eendracht | ... |
14 Ene 23 | Toekomst | 2 - 2 | Haasdonk | ... |
14 Ene 23 | Excelsior | 2 - 1 | Ardennen | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Maldegem | 4 - 1 | Heikant | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Sint-Niklaa | 0 - 5 | Beveren | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Sint-Denijs | 3 - 1 | Grembergen | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Munkzwalm | 1 - 3 | Berlare | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Eendracht | 1 - 1 | Svelta | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Denderhoute | 2 - 1 | Sottegem | ... |
21 Ene 23 | Ardennen | 1 - 1 | Eendracht | ... |
21 Ene 23 | Berlare | 1 - 3 | Sint-Denijs | ... |
21 Ene 23 | Svelta | 4 - 0 | Excelsior | ... |
21 Ene 23 | Sottegem | 7 - 2 | Sint-Niklaa | ... |
21 Ene 23 | Beveren | 5 - 1 | Maldegem | ... |
21 Ene 23 | Haasdonk | 2 - 0 | Denderhoute | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Heikant | 0 - 2 | Munkzwalm | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Grembergen | 1 - 3 | Toekomst | ... |
28 Ene 23 | Toekomst | 1 - 0 | Sottegem | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Sint-Denijs | 0 - 1 | Ardennen | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Sint-Niklaa | 0 - 2 | Berlare | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Heikant | 0 - 2 | Beveren | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Maldegem | 2 - 2 | Svelta | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Eendracht | 1 - 0 | Grembergen | ... |
28 Ene 23 | Munkzwalm | 2 - 1 | Haasdonk | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Denderhoute | 1 - 2 | Excelsior | ... |
04 Feb 23 | Berlare | 3 - 3 | Beveren | ... |
04 Feb 23 | Excelsior | 1 - 3 | Munkzwalm | ... |
04 Feb 23 | Ardennen | 0 - 1 | Grembergen | ... |
04 Feb 23 | Sottegem | 2 - 1 | Eendracht | ... |
04 Feb 23 | Svelta | 6 - 2 | Heikant | ... |
04 Feb 23 | Haasdonk | 3 - 0 | Sint-Niklaa | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Maldegem | 0 - 4 | Toekomst | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Denderhoute | 0 - 1 | Sint-Denijs | ... |
11 Feb 23 | Toekomst | 1 - 1 | Excelsior | ... |
11 Feb 23 | Sottegem | 2 - 1 | Ardennen | ... |
11 Feb 23 | Beveren | 2 - 0 | Haasdonk | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Sint-Denijs | 1 - 1 | Svelta | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Heikant | 2 - 2 | Berlare | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Eendracht | 2 - 1 | Denderhoute | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Munkzwalm | 17 - 1 | Sint-Niklaa | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Grembergen | 0 - 3 | Maldegem | ... |
25 Feb 23 | Svelta | 4 - 1 | Beveren | ... |
25 Feb 23 | Berlare | 2 - 1 | Grembergen | ... |
25 Feb 23 | Excelsior | 1 - 3 | Eendracht | ... |
25 Feb 23 | Haasdonk | 2 - 0 | Heikant | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Maldegem | 2 - 1 | Sottegem | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Munkzwalm | 3 - 1 | Ardennen | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Sint-Niklaa | 0 - 5 | Sint-Denijs | ... |
25 Feb 23 | Denderhoute | 1 - 0 | Toekomst | ... |
04 Mar 23 | Toekomst | 4 - 1 | Eendracht | ... |
04 Mar 23 | Ardennen | 4 - 0 | Denderhoute | ... |
04 Mar 23 | Sottegem | 4 - 1 | Svelta | ... |
04 Mar 23 | Haasdonk | 1 - 1 | Berlare | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Beveren | 2 - 1 | Munkzwalm | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Sint-Denijs | 1 - 0 | Maldegem | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Heikant | 10 - 0 | Sint-Niklaa | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Grembergen | 1 - 1 | Excelsior | ... |
11 Mar 23 | Svelta | 2 - 1 | Grembergen | ... |
11 Mar 23 | Excelsior | 0 - 0 | Beveren | ... |
11 Mar 23 | Toekomst | 2 - 0 | Heikant | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Sint-Niklaa | 2 - 3 | Ardennen | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Denderhoute | 1 - 1 | Berlare | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Maldegem | 0 - 1 | Haasdonk | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Munkzwalm | 3 - 1 | Sottegem | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Eendracht | 1 - 2 | Sint-Denijs | ... |
18 Mar 23 | Berlare | 2 - 1 | Excelsior | ... |
18 Mar 23 | Haasdonk | 0 - 3 | Svelta | ... |
18 Mar 23 | Beveren | 1 - 3 | Ardennen | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Grembergen | 1 - 1 | Sottegem | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Sint-Denijs | 0 - 1 | Toekomst | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Heikant | 2 - 0 | Denderhoute | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Munkzwalm | 5 - 0 | Eendracht | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Sint-Niklaa | 0 - 1 | Maldegem | ... |
25 Mar 23 | Sottegem | 7 - 1 | Sint-Denijs | ... |
25 Mar 23 | Toekomst | 1 - 0 | Berlare | ... |
25 Mar 23 | Excelsior | 3 - 0 | Heikant | ... |
25 Mar 23 | Ardennen | 1 - 1 | Haasdonk | ... |
25 Mar 23 | Svelta | 5 - 0 | Sint-Niklaa | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Maldegem | 0 - 1 | Munkzwalm | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Denderhoute | 1 - 0 | Grembergen | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Eendracht | 1 - 1 | Beveren | ... |
01 Abr 23 | Berlare | 3 - 0 | Svelta | ... |
01 Abr 23 | Beveren | 1 - 3 | Toekomst | ... |
01 Abr 23 | Haasdonk | 1 - 1 | Sottegem | ... |
01 Abr 23 | Sint-Niklaa | 0 - 8 | Eendracht | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Maldegem | 1 - 3 | Denderhoute | ... |
01 Abr 23 | Munkzwalm | 0 - 0 | Grembergen | ... |
01 Abr 23 | Heikant | 1 - 1 | Ardennen | ... |
01 Abr 23 | Sint-Denijs | 2 - 0 | Excelsior | ... |
15 Abr 23 | Sottegem | 1 - 3 | Beveren | ... |
15 Abr 23 | Excelsior | Apl | Maldegem | ... |
15 Abr 23 | Toekomst | 1 - 0 | Sint-Niklaa | ... |
15 Abr 23 | Ardennen | 4 - 1 | Svelta | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Eendracht | 3 - 1 | Berlare | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Sint-Denijs | 2 - 0 | Heikant | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Denderhoute | 2 - 2 | Munkzwalm | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Grembergen | 1 - 1 | Haasdonk | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Svelta | 2 - 3 | Denderhoute | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Beveren | 0 - 3 | Sint-Denijs | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Berlare | 3 - 1 | Sottegem | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Maldegem | 1 - 1 | Ardennen | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Sint-Niklaa | Apl | Excelsior | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Heikant | 2 - 2 | Grembergen | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Munkzwalm | 3 - 1 | Toekomst | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Haasdonk | 6 - 2 | Eendracht | ... |
30 Abr 23 | Ardennen | 2 - 0 | Berlare | ... |
30 Abr 23 | Toekomst | 2 - 1 | Svelta | ... |
30 Abr 23 | Sottegem | 3 - 1 | Heikant | ... |
30 Abr 23 | Excelsior | Apl | Haasdonk | ... |
30 Abr 23 | Sint-Denijs | 2 - 1 | Munkzwalm | ... |
30 Abr 23 | Grembergen | 1 - 1 | Beveren | ... |
30 Abr 23 | Denderhoute | 1 - 0 | Sint-Niklaa | ... |
30 Abr 23 | Eendracht | 1 - 2 | Maldegem | ... |