1 |
Agustin Guadalix |
53 |
21 |
17 |
2 |
2 |
76 |
22 |
- DERROTA
-
Sporting Hortaleza.
1
-
San Agustin Guadal.
0
- VICTORIA
-
CD Carranza A
2
-
San Agustin Guadal.
3
- VICTORIA
-
San Agustin Guadal.
2
-
Colegio El Prado B
0
- VICTORIA
-
Trivema Naval A
2
-
San Agustin Guadal.
3
- VICTORIA
-
San Agustin Guadal.
4
-
Juventud Sanse B
0
|
2 |
Rayo Alcobendas |
49 |
21 |
15 |
4 |
2 |
59 |
23 |
- VICTORIA
-
Rayo C. Alcobendas.
1
-
Alcobendas-Levitt.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Rayo C. Alcobendas.
3
-
Periso Club de Fut.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Atletico Chopera A.
0
-
Rayo C. Alcobendas.
5
- VICTORIA
-
Rayo C. Alcobendas.
6
-
CD Guadalix de la.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Alameda de Osuna B
2
-
Rayo C. Alcobendas.
4
|
3 |
Juventud Sanse |
42 |
21 |
13 |
3 |
5 |
56 |
30 |
- VICTORIA
-
Juventud Sanse B
7
-
CD Guadalix de la.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Juventud Sanse B
2
-
Alameda de Osuna B
0
- VICTORIA
-
SAD Codec De Madri.
1
-
Juventud Sanse B
4
- VICTORIA
-
Juventud Sanse B
5
-
Villa Rosa A
0
- DERROTA
-
San Agustin Guadal.
4
-
Juventud Sanse B
0
|
4 |
Atletico Chopera |
40 |
21 |
12 |
4 |
5 |
59 |
36 |
- EMPATE
-
Escuela Futbol Con.
0
-
Atletico Chopera A.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Union Deportiva Sa.
1
-
Atletico Chopera A.
3
- DERROTA
-
Atletico Chopera A.
0
-
Rayo C. Alcobendas.
5
- DERROTA
-
Alcobendas-Levitt.
3
-
Atletico Chopera A.
1
- DERROTA
-
Atletico Chopera A.
2
-
Periso Club de Fut.
3
|
5 |
CD Carranza A |
38 |
21 |
11 |
5 |
5 |
44 |
40 |
- DERROTA
-
CD Carranza A
0
-
Villa Rosa A
2
- DERROTA
-
CD Carranza A
2
-
San Agustin Guadal.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Canillas C
1
-
CD Carranza A
2
- EMPATE
-
CD Carranza A
2
-
Sporting Hortaleza.
2
- VICTORIA
-
San Pascual Montpe.
1
-
CD Carranza A
2
|
6 |
Sporting |
37 |
21 |
10 |
7 |
4 |
63 |
37 |
- VICTORIA
-
Sporting Hortaleza.
1
-
San Agustin Guadal.
0
- EMPATE
-
Sporting Hortaleza.
0
-
Canillas C
0
- VICTORIA
-
San Pascual Montpe.
2
-
Sporting Hortaleza.
6
- EMPATE
-
CD Carranza A
2
-
Sporting Hortaleza.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Sporting Hortaleza.
8
-
Colegio El Prado B
0
|
7 |
Escuela Futbol. |
36 |
21 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
46 |
39 |
- EMPATE
-
Escuela Futbol Con.
0
-
Atletico Chopera A.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Escuela Futbol Con.
3
-
CD Guadalix de la.
2
- EMPATE
-
Alameda de Osuna B
2
-
Escuela Futbol Con.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Escuela Futbol Con.
6
-
SAD Codec De Madri.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Villa Rosa A
2
-
Escuela Futbol Con.
3
|
8 |
Alcobendas-Levit |
35 |
21 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
47 |
32 |
- DERROTA
-
Rayo C. Alcobendas.
1
-
Alcobendas-Levitt.
0
- EMPATE
-
Alcobendas-Levitt.
2
-
San Pascual Montpe.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Alcobendas-Levitt.
3
-
Periso Club de Fut.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Alcobendas-Levitt.
3
-
Atletico Chopera A.
1
- VICTORIA
-
CD Guadalix de la.
0
-
Alcobendas-Levitt.
4
|
9 |
Canillas C |
34 |
21 |
10 |
4 |
7 |
45 |
30 |
- VICTORIA
-
Canillas C
4
-
San Pascual Montpe.
2
- EMPATE
-
Sporting Hortaleza.
0
-
Canillas C
0
- DERROTA
-
Canillas C
1
-
CD Carranza A
2
- VICTORIA
-
Colegio El Prado B
1
-
Canillas C
3
- VICTORIA
-
Canillas C
4
-
Trivema Naval A
1
|
10 |
Alameda Osuna |
26 |
21 |
8 |
2 |
11 |
30 |
42 |
- DERROTA
-
Trivema Naval A
5
-
Alameda de Osuna B
2
- DERROTA
-
Juventud Sanse B
2
-
Alameda de Osuna B
0
- EMPATE
-
Alameda de Osuna B
2
-
Escuela Futbol Con.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Union Deportiva Sa.
1
-
Alameda de Osuna B
2
- DERROTA
-
Alameda de Osuna B
2
-
Rayo C. Alcobendas.
4
|
11 |
Trivema Naval A |
25 |
21 |
8 |
1 |
12 |
42 |
53 |
- VICTORIA
-
Trivema Naval A
5
-
Alameda de Osuna B
2
- DERROTA
-
Trivema Naval A
0
-
SAD Codec De Madri.
5
- VICTORIA
-
Villa Rosa A
2
-
Trivema Naval A
3
- DERROTA
-
Trivema Naval A
2
-
San Agustin Guadal.
3
- DERROTA
-
Canillas C
4
-
Trivema Naval A
1
|
12 |
Pascual |
25 |
21 |
7 |
4 |
10 |
46 |
62 |
- DERROTA
-
Canillas C
4
-
San Pascual Montpe.
2
- EMPATE
-
Alcobendas-Levitt.
2
-
San Pascual Montpe.
2
- DERROTA
-
San Pascual Montpe.
2
-
Sporting Hortaleza.
6
- EMPATE
-
Periso Club de Fut.
3
-
San Pascual Montpe.
3
- DERROTA
-
San Pascual Montpe.
1
-
CD Carranza A
2
|
13 |
Union Deportiva |
23 |
21 |
6 |
5 |
10 |
41 |
47 |
- VICTORIA
-
Union Deportiva Sa.
5
-
Periso Club de Fut.
2
- DERROTA
-
Union Deportiva Sa.
1
-
Atletico Chopera A.
3
- VICTORIA
-
CD Guadalix de la.
1
-
Union Deportiva Sa.
2
- DERROTA
-
Union Deportiva Sa.
1
-
Alameda de Osuna B
2
- DERROTA
-
SAD Codec De Madri.
5
-
Union Deportiva Sa.
2
|
14 |
Villa Rosa A |
23 |
21 |
7 |
2 |
12 |
35 |
63 |
- VICTORIA
-
CD Carranza A
0
-
Villa Rosa A
2
- VICTORIA
-
Colegio El Prado B
1
-
Villa Rosa A
3
- DERROTA
-
Villa Rosa A
2
-
Trivema Naval A
3
- DERROTA
-
Juventud Sanse B
5
-
Villa Rosa A
0
- DERROTA
-
Villa Rosa A
2
-
Escuela Futbol Con.
3
|
15 |
Periso Club Fut. |
20 |
21 |
5 |
5 |
11 |
29 |
46 |
- DERROTA
-
Union Deportiva Sa.
5
-
Periso Club de Fut.
2
- DERROTA
-
Rayo C. Alcobendas.
3
-
Periso Club de Fut.
1
- DERROTA
-
Alcobendas-Levitt.
3
-
Periso Club de Fut.
0
- EMPATE
-
Periso Club de Fut.
3
-
San Pascual Montpe.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Atletico Chopera A.
2
-
Periso Club de Fut.
3
|
16 |
Codec Madrid |
13 |
21 |
3 |
4 |
14 |
33 |
55 |
- EMPATE
-
Colegio El Prado B
2
-
SAD Codec De Madri.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Trivema Naval A
0
-
SAD Codec De Madri.
5
- DERROTA
-
SAD Codec De Madri.
1
-
Juventud Sanse B
4
- DERROTA
-
Escuela Futbol Con.
6
-
SAD Codec De Madri.
0
- VICTORIA
-
SAD Codec De Madri.
5
-
Union Deportiva Sa.
2
|
17 |
Colegio Prado |
9 |
21 |
2 |
3 |
16 |
32 |
74 |
- EMPATE
-
Colegio El Prado B
2
-
SAD Codec De Madri.
2
- DERROTA
-
Colegio El Prado B
1
-
Villa Rosa A
3
- DERROTA
-
San Agustin Guadal.
2
-
Colegio El Prado B
0
- DERROTA
-
Colegio El Prado B
1
-
Canillas C
3
- DERROTA
-
Sporting Hortaleza.
8
-
Colegio El Prado B
0
|
18 |
Guadalix Sierra |
9 |
21 |
3 |
0 |
18 |
34 |
86 |
- DERROTA
-
Juventud Sanse B
7
-
CD Guadalix de la.
1
- DERROTA
-
Escuela Futbol Con.
3
-
CD Guadalix de la.
2
- DERROTA
-
CD Guadalix de la.
1
-
Union Deportiva Sa.
2
- DERROTA
-
Rayo C. Alcobendas.
6
-
CD Guadalix de la.
0
- DERROTA
-
CD Guadalix de la.
0
-
Alcobendas-Levitt.
4
|