1 |
Trival Valderas |
16 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
13 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Aravaca B
0
-
Trival Valderas Al.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Trival Valderas Al.
3
-
Complutense Alcalá.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Moratalaz Sub 19 B
1
-
Trival Valderas Al.
3
- EMPATE
-
Trival Valderas Al.
0
-
Real Madrid Sub 19.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Collado Villalba A
0
-
Trival Valderas Al.
2
|
2 |
Rayo Alcobendas |
15 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
18 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Las Rozas CF Sub 1.
2
-
Rayo CI Alcobendas.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Rayo CI Alcobendas.
3
-
Barrio Pilar A
0
- VICTORIA
-
Alcalá B
1
-
Rayo CI Alcobendas.
5
- VICTORIA
-
Rayo CI Alcobendas.
4
-
Complutense Alcalá.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Real Madrid Sub 19.
0
-
Rayo CI Alcobendas.
1
|
3 |
Torrejón |
15 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
5 |
- VICTORIA
-
Escuela Futbol Con.
0
-
Torrejón Sub 19
3
- VICTORIA
-
Torrejón Sub 19
3
-
Las Rozas CF Sub 1.
2
- DERROTA
-
Barrio Pilar A
1
-
Torrejón Sub 19
0
- VICTORIA
-
Torrejón Sub 19
2
-
Alcalá B
0
- VICTORIA
-
Complutense Alcalá.
1
-
Torrejón Sub 19
3
|
4 |
Real Madrid |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
23 |
5 |
- VICTORIA
-
Barrio Pilar A
0
-
Real Madrid Sub 19.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Real Madrid Sub 19.
8
-
Alcalá B
2
- VICTORIA
-
Complutense Alcalá.
1
-
Real Madrid Sub 19.
6
- EMPATE
-
Trival Valderas Al.
0
-
Real Madrid Sub 19.
0
- DERROTA
-
Real Madrid Sub 19.
0
-
Rayo CI Alcobendas.
1
|
5 |
Siete Picos Col. |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
8 |
- VICTORIA
-
Siete Picos Colmen.
2
-
UD Sanse Sub 19
1
- VICTORIA
-
Santa Ana Sub 19
2
-
Siete Picos Colmen.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Siete Picos Colmen.
1
-
Colmenar Viejo A
0
- EMPATE
-
Fundacion Recuerdo
1
-
Siete Picos Colmen.
1
- EMPATE
-
Siete Picos Colmen.
1
-
Aravaca B
1
|
6 |
Union Zona Norte |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
7 |
- VICTORIA
-
Santa Ana Sub 19
1
-
Union Zona Norte A
2
- EMPATE
-
Colmenar Viejo A
1
-
Union Zona Norte A
1
- DERROTA
-
Union Zona Norte A
0
-
Fundacion Recuerdo
2
- VICTORIA
-
Aravaca B
1
-
Union Zona Norte A
5
- VICTORIA
-
Union Zona Norte A
6
-
Moratalaz Sub 19 B
1
|
7 |
UD Sanse Sub 19 |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
13 |
14 |
- DERROTA
-
Siete Picos Colmen.
2
-
UD Sanse Sub 19
1
- EMPATE
-
UD Sanse Sub 19
2
-
Escuela Futbol Con.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Las Rozas CF Sub 1.
1
-
UD Sanse Sub 19
3
- VICTORIA
-
UD Sanse Sub 19
4
-
Barrio Pilar A
2
- DERROTA
-
Alcalá B
7
-
UD Sanse Sub 19
2
|
8 |
Rozas |
9 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
11 |
14 |
- VICTORIA
-
Las Rozas CF Sub 1.
2
-
Rayo CI Alcobendas.
0
- DERROTA
-
Torrejón Sub 19
3
-
Las Rozas CF Sub 1.
2
- DERROTA
-
Las Rozas CF Sub 1.
1
-
UD Sanse Sub 19
3
- VICTORIA
-
Santa Ana Sub 19
0
-
Las Rozas CF Sub 1.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Las Rozas CF Sub 1.
4
-
Colmenar Viejo A
1
|
9 |
Escuela Futbol. |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
12 |
12 |
- DERROTA
-
Escuela Futbol Con.
0
-
Torrejón Sub 19
3
- EMPATE
-
UD Sanse Sub 19
2
-
Escuela Futbol Con.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Escuela Futbol Con.
5
-
Santa Ana Sub 19
0
- EMPATE
-
Colmenar Viejo A
1
-
Escuela Futbol Con.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Escuela Futbol Con.
4
-
Fundacion Recuerdo
1
|
10 |
Colmenar Viejo |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
8 |
- VICTORIA
-
Collado Villalba A
0
-
Colmenar Viejo A
2
- EMPATE
-
Colmenar Viejo A
1
-
Union Zona Norte A
1
- DERROTA
-
Siete Picos Colmen.
1
-
Colmenar Viejo A
0
- EMPATE
-
Colmenar Viejo A
1
-
Escuela Futbol Con.
1
- DERROTA
-
Las Rozas CF Sub 1.
4
-
Colmenar Viejo A
1
|
11 |
Fundacion |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
9 |
14 |
- DERROTA
-
Moratalaz Sub 19 B
5
-
Fundacion Recuerdo
0
- DERROTA
-
Fundacion Recuerdo
2
-
Collado Villalba A
3
- VICTORIA
-
Union Zona Norte A
0
-
Fundacion Recuerdo
2
- EMPATE
-
Fundacion Recuerdo
1
-
Siete Picos Colmen.
1
- DERROTA
-
Escuela Futbol Con.
4
-
Fundacion Recuerdo
1
|
12 |
Moratalaz |
6 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
11 |
13 |
- VICTORIA
-
Moratalaz Sub 19 B
5
-
Fundacion Recuerdo
0
- VICTORIA
-
Aravaca B
1
-
Moratalaz Sub 19 B
3
- DERROTA
-
Moratalaz Sub 19 B
1
-
Trival Valderas Al.
3
- DERROTA
-
Moratalaz Sub 19 B
0
-
Collado Villalba A
1
- DERROTA
-
Union Zona Norte A
6
-
Moratalaz Sub 19 B
1
|
13 |
Collado Villalba |
6 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
9 |
- DERROTA
-
Collado Villalba A
0
-
Colmenar Viejo A
2
- VICTORIA
-
Fundacion Recuerdo
2
-
Collado Villalba A
3
- DERROTA
-
Collado Villalba A
1
-
Aravaca B
2
- VICTORIA
-
Moratalaz Sub 19 B
0
-
Collado Villalba A
1
- DERROTA
-
Collado Villalba A
0
-
Trival Valderas Al.
2
|
14 |
Santa |
6 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
11 |
- DERROTA
-
Santa Ana Sub 19
1
-
Union Zona Norte A
2
- DERROTA
-
Santa Ana Sub 19
2
-
Siete Picos Colmen.
3
- DERROTA
-
Escuela Futbol Con.
5
-
Santa Ana Sub 19
0
- DERROTA
-
Santa Ana Sub 19
0
-
Las Rozas CF Sub 1.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Barrio Pilar A
0
-
Santa Ana Sub 19
1
|
15 |
Complutense |
6 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
8 |
18 |
- VICTORIA
-
Alcalá B
2
-
Complutense Alcalá.
3
- DERROTA
-
Trival Valderas Al.
3
-
Complutense Alcalá.
0
- DERROTA
-
Complutense Alcalá.
1
-
Real Madrid Sub 19.
6
- DERROTA
-
Rayo CI Alcobendas.
4
-
Complutense Alcalá.
1
- DERROTA
-
Complutense Alcalá.
1
-
Torrejón Sub 19
3
|
16 |
Aravaca B |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
14 |
- DERROTA
-
Aravaca B
0
-
Trival Valderas Al.
1
- DERROTA
-
Aravaca B
1
-
Moratalaz Sub 19 B
3
- VICTORIA
-
Collado Villalba A
1
-
Aravaca B
2
- DERROTA
-
Aravaca B
1
-
Union Zona Norte A
5
- EMPATE
-
Siete Picos Colmen.
1
-
Aravaca B
1
|
17 |
Barrio Pilar A |
3 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
12 |
- DERROTA
-
Barrio Pilar A
0
-
Real Madrid Sub 19.
2
- DERROTA
-
Rayo CI Alcobendas.
3
-
Barrio Pilar A
0
- VICTORIA
-
Barrio Pilar A
1
-
Torrejón Sub 19
0
- DERROTA
-
UD Sanse Sub 19
4
-
Barrio Pilar A
2
- DERROTA
-
Barrio Pilar A
0
-
Santa Ana Sub 19
1
|
18 |
Alcalá B |
3 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
13 |
24 |
- DERROTA
-
Alcalá B
2
-
Complutense Alcalá.
3
- DERROTA
-
Real Madrid Sub 19.
8
-
Alcalá B
2
- DERROTA
-
Alcalá B
1
-
Rayo CI Alcobendas.
5
- DERROTA
-
Torrejón Sub 19
2
-
Alcalá B
0
- VICTORIA
-
Alcalá B
7
-
UD Sanse Sub 19
2
|