18 Sep 22 | Carbonero | 0 - 1 | Cantalejo | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Monteresma | 4 - 0 | Granja | ... |
18 Sep 22 | CD Claret | 5 - 0 | Pradena | 1 |
17 Sep 22 | Villacastí | 1 - 2 | Espinar-San | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Cantimpalos | 4 - 2 | Sporting | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Lorenzo | 1 - 2 | Mozoncillo | ... |
12 Oct 22 | Cabezuela | 3 - 7 | Real Sitio | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Gimnastica | 1 - 5 | CD Coca | ... |
24 Sep 22 | Espinar-San | 3 - 1 | Real Sitio | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Cabezuela | 1 - 2 | CD Claret | ... |
24 Sep 22 | CD Coca | 3 - 2 | Carbonero | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Granja | 0 - 2 | Villacastí | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Mozoncillo | 0 - 1 | Gimnastica | ... |
24 Sep 22 | Sporting | 3 - 7 | Monteresma | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Pradena | 1 - 3 | Lorenzo | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Cantalejo | 2 - 2 | Cantimpalos | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Lorenzo | 5 - 0 | Cabezuela | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Cantimpalos | 0 - 4 | CD Coca | ... |
01 Oct 22 | Villacastí | 1 - 0 | Real Sitio | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Granja | 5 - 9 | Sporting | ... |
02 Oct 22 | CD Claret | 2 - 2 | Espinar-San | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Monteresma | 4 - 1 | Cantalejo | ... |
06 Dic 22 | Gimnastica | 2 - 1 | Pradena | 2 |
02 Oct 22 | Carbonero | 2 - 2 | Mozoncillo | ... |
08 Oct 22 | Cantalejo | 2 - 5 | Granja | ... |
08 Oct 22 | Real Sitio | 2 - 1 | CD Claret | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Pradena | 0 - 0 | Carbonero | ... |
08 Oct 22 | CD Coca | 2 - 3 | Monteresma | ... |
08 Oct 22 | Cabezuela | 4 - 2 | Gimnastica | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Mozoncillo | 0 - 1 | Cantimpalos | ... |
08 Oct 22 | Espinar-San | 2 - 0 | Lorenzo | ... |
08 Oct 22 | Sporting | 2 - 2 | Villacastí | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Villacastí | 2 - 0 | CD Claret | ... |
15 Oct 22 | Gimnastica | 2 - 1 | Espinar-San | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Cantimpalos | 4 - 2 | Pradena | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Carbonero | 0 - 1 | Cabezuela | ... |
15 Oct 22 | Monteresma | 1 - 2 | Mozoncillo | ... |
15 Oct 22 | Lorenzo | 0 - 3 | Real Sitio | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Granja | 1 - 3 | CD Coca | ... |
15 Oct 22 | Sporting | 4 - 1 | Cantalejo | ... |
22 Oct 22 | CD Coca | 5 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
22 Oct 22 | Cantalejo | 0 - 1 | Villacastí | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Real Sitio | 1 - 0 | Gimnastica | ... |
22 Oct 22 | Espinar-San | 3 - 3 | Carbonero | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Pradena | 1 - 2 | Monteresma | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Mozoncillo | 2 - 0 | Granja | ... |
22 Oct 22 | Cabezuela | 2 - 3 | Cantimpalos | ... |
23 Oct 22 | CD Claret | 1 - 0 | Lorenzo | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Carbonero | 2 - 2 | Real Sitio | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Gimnastica | 1 - 2 | CD Claret | ... |
29 Oct 22 | Sporting | 0 - 0 | Mozoncillo | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Monteresma | 6 - 2 | Cabezuela | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Granja | 1 - 3 | Pradena | ... |
29 Oct 22 | Cantalejo | 0 - 0 | CD Coca | ... |
29 Oct 22 | Villacastí | 2 - 1 | Lorenzo | ... |
29 Oct 22 | Cantimpalos | 0 - 2 | Espinar-San | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Lorenzo | 3 - 0 | Gimnastica | ... |
05 Nov 22 | CD Coca | 1 - 1 | Villacastí | ... |
05 Nov 22 | Real Sitio | 4 - 1 | Cantimpalos | ... |
06 Nov 22 | CD Claret | 0 - 3 | Carbonero | ... |
05 Nov 22 | Espinar-San | 2 - 3 | Monteresma | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Pradena | 4 - 3 | Sporting | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Mozoncillo | 1 - 1 | Cantalejo | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Cabezuela | 5 - 1 | Granja | ... |
12 Nov 22 | Cantalejo | 0 - 0 | Pradena | ... |
12 Nov 22 | Villacastí | 1 - 1 | Gimnastica | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Carbonero | 0 - 1 | Lorenzo | ... |
12 Nov 22 | CD Coca | 2 - 0 | Mozoncillo | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Granja | 3 - 2 | Espinar-San | ... |
12 Nov 22 | Sporting | 4 - 1 | Cabezuela | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Monteresma | 2 - 1 | Real Sitio | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Cantimpalos | 6 - 0 | CD Claret | ... |
19 Nov 22 | Cabezuela | 1 - 2 | Cantalejo | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Pradena | 1 - 4 | CD Coca | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Gimnastica | 1 - 2 | Carbonero | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Mozoncillo | 0 - 0 | Villacastí | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Lorenzo | 2 - 1 | Cantimpalos | ... |
19 Nov 22 | Espinar-San | 1 - 3 | Sporting | ... |
20 Nov 22 | CD Claret | 0 - 2 | Monteresma | ... |
19 Nov 22 | Real Sitio | 3 - 2 | Granja | ... |
26 Nov 22 | Sporting | 3 - 2 | Real Sitio | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Monteresma | 3 - 1 | Lorenzo | ... |
26 Nov 22 | Cantalejo | 3 - 2 | Espinar-San | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Granja | 1 - 5 | CD Claret | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Mozoncillo | 0 - 0 | Pradena | ... |
26 Nov 22 | CD Coca | 4 - 0 | Cabezuela | ... |
26 Nov 22 | Villacastí | 3 - 1 | Carbonero | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Cantimpalos | 1 - 1 | Gimnastica | ... |
04 Dic 22 | Pradena | 0 - 2 | Villacastí | ... |
03 Dic 22 | Cabezuela | 1 - 3 | Mozoncillo | ... |
04 Dic 22 | CD Claret | 0 - 1 | Sporting | ... |
03 Dic 22 | Gimnastica | 4 - 1 | Monteresma | ... |
04 Dic 22 | Lorenzo | 2 - 0 | Granja | ... |
03 Dic 22 | Espinar-San | 4 - 3 | CD Coca | ... |
04 Dic 22 | Carbonero | 1 - 1 | Cantimpalos | ... |
03 Dic 22 | Real Sitio | 2 - 1 | Cantalejo | ... |
11 Dic 22 | Mozoncillo | 4 - 3 | Espinar-San | ... |
10 Dic 22 | Villacastí | 1 - 1 | Cantimpalos | ... |
10 Dic 22 | Sporting | 1 - 2 | Lorenzo | ... |
11 Dic 22 | CD Coca | 2 - 4 | Real Sitio | ... |
11 Dic 22 | Granja | 1 - 1 | Gimnastica | ... |
10 Dic 22 | Cantalejo | 2 - 2 | CD Claret | ... |
11 Dic 22 | Monteresma | 1 - 3 | Carbonero | ... |
11 Dic 22 | Pradena | 4 - 5 | Cabezuela | ... |
17 Dic 22 | Carbonero | 1 - 0 | Granja | ... |
17 Dic 22 | Real Sitio | 3 - 0 | Mozoncillo | ... |
18 Dic 22 | Lorenzo | 0 - 0 | Cantalejo | ... |
17 Dic 22 | Villacastí | 4 - 3 | Cabezuela | ... |
18 Dic 22 | CD Claret | 1 - 8 | CD Coca | ... |
18 Dic 22 | Cantimpalos | 1 - 3 | Monteresma | ... |
17 Dic 22 | Gimnastica | 2 - 2 | Sporting | ... |
17 Dic 22 | Espinar-San | 6 - 0 | Pradena | ... |
14 Ene 23 | Cabezuela | 1 - 3 | Espinar-San | ... |
14 Ene 23 | Sporting | 2 - 3 | Carbonero | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Granja | 0 - 3 | Cantimpalos | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Mozoncillo | 2 - 1 | CD Claret | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Gimnastica | 0 - 2 | Cantalejo | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Pradena | 0 - 7 | Real Sitio | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Monteresma | 1 - 0 | Villacastí | ... |
14 Ene 23 | CD Coca | 4 - 2 | Lorenzo | ... |
21 Ene 23 | Real Sitio | 3 - 0 | Cabezuela | ... |
21 Ene 23 | CD Coca | 2 - 0 | Gimnastica | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Pradena | 3 - 2 | CD Claret | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Granja | 2 - 6 | Monteresma | ... |
21 Ene 23 | Cantalejo | 1 - 1 | Carbonero | ... |
21 Ene 23 | Sporting | 2 - 1 | Cantimpalos | ... |
21 Ene 23 | Espinar-San | 3 - 2 | Villacastí | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Mozoncillo | 2 - 0 | Lorenzo | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Monteresma | 4 - 1 | Sporting | ... |
29 Ene 23 | CD Claret | 0 - 1 | Cabezuela | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Cantimpalos | 1 - 0 | Cantalejo | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Carbonero | 1 - 2 | CD Coca | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Lorenzo | 3 - 0 | Pradena | ... |
28 Ene 23 | Villacastí | 0 - 0 | Granja | ... |
28 Ene 23 | Real Sitio | 2 - 2 | Espinar-San | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Gimnastica | 1 - 1 | Mozoncillo | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Mozoncillo | 1 - 2 | Carbonero | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Pradena | 2 - 5 | Gimnastica | ... |
04 Feb 23 | Cabezuela | 2 - 1 | Lorenzo | ... |
04 Feb 23 | Cantalejo | 0 - 4 | Monteresma | ... |
04 Feb 23 | CD Coca | 1 - 2 | Cantimpalos | ... |
04 Feb 23 | Espinar-San | 3 - 0 | CD Claret | ... |
04 Feb 23 | Real Sitio | 2 - 2 | Villacastí | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Sporting | 2 - 0 | Granja | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Monteresma | 4 - 1 | CD Coca | 1 |
12 Feb 23 | Lorenzo | Apl | Espinar-San | 1 |
12 Feb 23 | Granja | 0 - 0 | Cantalejo | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Gimnastica | 3 - 3 | Cabezuela | 1 |
12 Feb 23 | CD Claret | 0 - 4 | Real Sitio | ... |
11 Feb 23 | Villacastí | 6 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Cantimpalos | 0 - 3 | Mozoncillo | 1 |
12 Feb 23 | Carbonero | 3 - 0 | Pradena | 1 |
25 Feb 23 | Espinar-San | 2 - 1 | Gimnastica | ... |
25 Feb 23 | Real Sitio | Apl | Lorenzo | ... |
25 Feb 23 | CD Coca | 3 - 0 | Granja | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Cantalejo | 4 - 3 | Sporting | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Cabezuela | 4 - 5 | Carbonero | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Pradena | Apl | Cantimpalos | ... |
26 Feb 23 | CD Claret | 0 - 1 | Villacastí | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Mozoncillo | 2 - 4 | Monteresma | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Granja | 0 - 3 | Mozoncillo | ... |
04 Mar 23 | Gimnastica | 1 - 1 | Real Sitio | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Sporting | 3 - 1 | CD Coca | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Monteresma | 3 - 1 | Pradena | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Lorenzo | 2 - 1 | CD Claret | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Carbonero | 3 - 0 | Espinar-San | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Cantimpalos | 1 - 2 | Cabezuela | ... |
04 Mar 23 | Villacastí | 3 - 0 | Cantalejo | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Lorenzo | 0 - 0 | Villacastí | ... |
11 Mar 23 | Real Sitio | 1 - 1 | Carbonero | ... |
11 Mar 23 | Espinar-San | 2 - 1 | Cantimpalos | ... |
11 Mar 23 | CD Coca | 2 - 1 | Cantalejo | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Mozoncillo | 2 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Pradena | 2 - 1 | Granja | ... |
12 Mar 23 | CD Claret | 4 - 0 | Gimnastica | ... |
11 Mar 23 | Cabezuela | 4 - 4 | Monteresma | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Monteresma | 8 - 2 | Espinar-San | ... |
18 Mar 23 | Cantalejo | 2 - 1 | Mozoncillo | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Cantimpalos | 3 - 1 | Real Sitio | ... |
18 Mar 23 | Carbonero | 0 - 0 | CD Claret | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Gimnastica | 0 - 1 | Lorenzo | ... |
18 Mar 23 | Villacastí | 3 - 1 | CD Coca | ... |
18 Mar 23 | Sporting | 6 - 2 | Pradena | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Granja | 1 - 5 | Cabezuela | ... |
25 Mar 23 | Espinar-San | 6 - 2 | Granja | ... |
25 Mar 23 | Real Sitio | 4 - 1 | Monteresma | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Mozoncillo | 2 - 1 | CD Coca | ... |
26 Mar 23 | CD Claret | 0 - 2 | Cantimpalos | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Lorenzo | 1 - 3 | Carbonero | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Pradena | 1 - 1 | Cantalejo | ... |
25 Mar 23 | Cabezuela | 4 - 4 | Sporting | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Gimnastica | 1 - 2 | Villacastí | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Sporting | 2 - 2 | Espinar-San | ... |
01 Abr 23 | Cantimpalos | 0 - 0 | Lorenzo | ... |
01 Abr 23 | Granja | 0 - 7 | Real Sitio | ... |
01 Abr 23 | Carbonero | 3 - 1 | Gimnastica | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Monteresma | 3 - 1 | CD Claret | ... |
01 Abr 23 | Villacastí | 5 - 2 | Mozoncillo | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Cantalejo | 2 - 2 | Cabezuela | ... |
01 Abr 23 | CD Coca | 6 - 1 | Pradena | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Carbonero | 2 - 0 | Villacastí | ... |
15 Abr 23 | Espinar-San | 4 - 3 | Cantalejo | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Pradena | 2 - 2 | Mozoncillo | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Gimnastica | 1 - 0 | Cantimpalos | ... |
16 Abr 23 | CD Claret | 4 - 3 | Granja | ... |
15 Abr 23 | Real Sitio | 4 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Lorenzo | 1 - 3 | Monteresma | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Cabezuela | 3 - 2 | CD Coca | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Mozoncillo | 1 - 2 | Cabezuela | ... |
22 Abr 23 | Cantalejo | 3 - 4 | Real Sitio | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Granja | 1 - 2 | Lorenzo | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Cantimpalos | 2 - 2 | Carbonero | ... |
22 Abr 23 | Villacastí | 4 - 2 | Pradena | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Monteresma | 4 - 0 | Gimnastica | ... |
22 Abr 23 | CD Coca | 0 - 0 | Espinar-San | ... |
22 Abr 23 | Sporting | 2 - 0 | CD Claret | ... |
30 Abr 23 | CD Claret | 0 - 0 | Cantalejo | ... |
30 Abr 23 | Lorenzo | 2 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
30 Abr 23 | Cabezuela | 4 - 1 | Pradena | ... |
01 May 23 | Gimnastica | 3 - 0 | Granja | ... |
29 Abr 23 | Cantimpalos | 1 - 1 | Villacastí | ... |
30 Abr 23 | Carbonero | 1 - 0 | Monteresma | ... |
29 Abr 23 | Espinar-San | 6 - 2 | Mozoncillo | ... |
29 Abr 23 | Real Sitio | 4 - 1 | CD Coca | ... |
07 May 23 | Pradena | 2 - 5 | Espinar-San | ... |
06 May 23 | Monteresma | 1 - 2 | Cantimpalos | ... |
07 May 23 | Mozoncillo | 1 - 4 | Real Sitio | ... |
07 May 23 | Sporting | 1 - 3 | Gimnastica | ... |
06 May 23 | Cabezuela | 2 - 3 | Villacastí | ... |
07 May 23 | Granja | 0 - 7 | Carbonero | ... |
06 May 23 | Cantalejo | 0 - 2 | Lorenzo | ... |
06 May 23 | CD Coca | 2 - 0 | CD Claret | ... |
13 May 23 | Real Sitio | 4 - 2 | Pradena | ... |
14 May 23 | Carbonero | 3 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
13 May 23 | Villacastí | 2 - 5 | Monteresma | ... |
14 May 23 | CD Claret | 0 - 1 | Mozoncillo | ... |
13 May 23 | Cantalejo | 2 - 1 | Gimnastica | ... |
13 May 23 | Espinar-San | Apl | Cabezuela | ... |
14 May 23 | Lorenzo | 1 - 3 | CD Coca | ... |
14 May 23 | Cantimpalos | 6 - 1 | Granja | ... |